Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANNEMASSE
6e Meeting Annemasse Agglo. - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 January 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 25 January 2020
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h00
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
3 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h11
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
4 series / 30 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h25
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
12 series / 96 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h54
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
11 series / 89 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h20
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
11 series / 88 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillons Dames.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillons Messieurs.
»
10h11
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
7 series / 52 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 nages dames durant le 200 dos messieurs.
ABDUL BAKI Ali série 1 ligne 2 (200 dos messieurs)
»
10h36
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
7 series / 51 competitors
Click to view the program
WILD Keira série 1 ligne 1 (100 NL dames)
»
11h01
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
23 series / 192 competitors
Click to view the program
ABDUL BAKI Ali série 1 ligne 2 (100 NL messieurs)
GRANJUX Dimitri série 1 ligne 1 (100 NL messieurs)
»
11h47
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
22 series / 179 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 25 January 2020
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h40
WILD Keira série 1 ligne 1 (50 papillons dames)
»
15h40
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
17 series / 139 competitors
Click to view the program
ABDUL BAKI Ali série 1 ligne 2 (50 papillon messieurs)
»
16h03
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
17 series / 134 competitors
Click to view the program
WILD Keira série 1 ligne 1 (50 dos dames)
»
16h26
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
17 series / 139 competitors
Click to view the program
ABDUL BAKI Ali série 1 ligne 2 (50 dos messieurs)
GRANJUX Dimitri série 1 ligne 1 (50 dos messieurs)
»
16h51
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
15 series / 120 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs.
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 25 January 2020
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 17h45
»
18h20
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h22
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h24
-
50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h26
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h29
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h31
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h33
-
50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h35
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h37
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h41
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h44
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h47
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
18h50
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
18h54
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
18h57
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h00
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h03
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h05
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h07
-
50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h09
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h12
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h14
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h16
-
50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h18
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames et Messieurs.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasses Dames et Messieurs.
»
19h41
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h44
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h47
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h49
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
19h52
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
19h55
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
19h58
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
20h00
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
20h03
-
4x100 Medley Mixt Prelims
4 series / 29 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames et Messieurs.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames et Messieurs.
Cérémonie protocolaire du relais 4 nages mixtes.
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 26 January 2020
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h00
»
08h00
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5 series / 35 competitors
Click to view the program
»
08h19
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4 series / 25 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 brasse messieurs durant le 200 NL dames.
»
08h34
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
10 series / 133 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 brasse dames durant le 200 NL messieurs.
»
09h08
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
8 series / 101 competitors
Click to view the program
WILD Keira série 1 ligne 2 (50 brasse dames)
»
09h34
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
12 series / 97 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h52
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
10 series / 82 competitors
Click to view the program
WILD Keira série 1 ligne 2 (50 NL dames)
»
10h07
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
24 series / 195 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h39
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
21 series / 172 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage libre Dames.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nages libre Messieurs.
»
11h15
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
10 series / 75 competitors
Click to view the program
ABDUL BAKI Ali série 1 ligne 2 (100 papillon messieurs)
»
11h38
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
9 series / 66 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h57
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
7 series / 56 competitors
Click to view the program
WILD Keira série 1 ligne 2 (100 dos dames)
»
12h22
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
18 series / 144 competitors
Click to view the program
ABDUL BAKI Ali série 1 ligne 2 (100 dos messieurs)
»
13h01
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
12 series / 93 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 26 January 2020
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 15h00
»
15h35
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
15h37
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
15h40
-
100 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h43
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h46
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
15h49
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
15h51
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h54
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h57
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
15h59
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h02
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h06
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h08
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h11
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h13
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 nages Messieurs.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames et Messieurs.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames et Messieurs.
»
16h40
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h43
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h46
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h48
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h51
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
16h54
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
16h57
-
100 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h00
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h02
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
17h05
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h07
-
50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h09
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h11
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1-2
Click to view the program
»
17h13
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 3 et Juniors 1
Click to view the program
»
17h15
-
50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h17
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 2-3-4 et Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames et Messieurs.
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Dames et Messieurs.
Fin de la réunion