Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h26 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h06 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
8
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h22 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h34 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h43 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h53 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
Entracte / Remise des médailles
» 11h08 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
7
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h27 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
8
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h48 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h58 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h09 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h19 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h28 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes 3
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h58 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes 3
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
6
series
/ 28
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
9
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h43 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
8
series
/ 38
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h58 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
8
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h11 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h14 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
3
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
Entracte / Remise des médailles
» 16h38 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h08 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h20 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h40 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h53 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
5
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h02 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
Entracte / Remise des médailles
» 18h25 -
400 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 3
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h43 -
400 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 3
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion