Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CALAIS
Championnat Départemental d'Automne - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 3 December 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h45
»
09h00
-
400 Medley Men Prelims
2 series / 10 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h12
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3 series / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h24
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2 series / 9 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h32
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
8 series / 44 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h48
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
7 series / 37 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h01
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
5 series / 30 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h08
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
7 series / 41 competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
Remise des récompenses du classement club du Challenge Départemental
»
10h36
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
5 series / 29 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h47
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
3 series / 19 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h54
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
2 series / 9 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h02
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2 series / 9 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h09
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6 series / 32 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h18
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7 series / 37 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h27
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
4 series / 22 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 3 December 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h00
»
15h00
-
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
1 serie / 6 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h12
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h17
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h22
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 M Nage Libre et 200 M Brasse
»
15h37
-
100 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h40
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h42
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h45
-
100 Freestyle Men Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h48
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h50
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h53
-
50 Butterfly Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h55
-
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h57
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h00
-
50 Butterfly Men Finale C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h02
-
50 Butterfly Men Finale B
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
50 Butterfly Men Finale A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 M Nage Libre et 50 M Papillon
»
16h16
-
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
1 serie / 3 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h38
-
100 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h41
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h44
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h47
-
100 Backstroke Men Finale C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h50
-
100 Backstroke Men Finale B
Click to view the program
»
16h53
-
100 Backstroke Men Finale A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 M Nage Libre et 100 M Dos
»
17h06
-
200 Butterfly Women Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h11
-
200 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h16
-
200 Butterfly Men Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h20
-
200 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h25
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h27
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
17h29
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h32
-
50 Breaststroke Men Finale C Jeunes- juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h34
-
50 Breaststroke Men Finale B
Click to view the program
»
17h36
-
50 Breaststroke Men Finale A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 M Papillon et 50 M Brasse
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 4 December 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h45
»
09h00
-
400 Medley Women Prelims
2 series / 8 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h13
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
5 series / 27 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h29
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
6 series / 31 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h50
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3 series / 18 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h57
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4 series / 23 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h06
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2 series / 10 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h13
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
3 series / 18 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h24
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
10 series / 55 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h37
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
9 series / 54 competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
»
11h00
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
3 series / 18 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h06
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h14
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
3 series / 14 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h32
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
5 series / 28 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h38
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6 series / 33 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h47
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
4 series / 19 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h02
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
3 series / 18 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 4 December 2022
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h15
»
15h15
-
200 Freestyle Men Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h18
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h22
-
200 Freestyle Women Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h26
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h31
-
100 Breaststroke Men Finale C Jeune junior 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h34
-
100 Breaststroke Men Finale B
Click to view the program
»
15h37
-
100 Breaststroke Men Finale A
Click to view the program
»
15h40
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
15h43
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
15h46
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 M Nage Libre et 100 M Brasse
»
15h59
-
200 Backstroke Men Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h08
-
200 Backstroke Women Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h13
-
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h17
-
50 Freestyle Men Finale C Jeunes junior 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h19
-
50 Freestyle Men Finale B
Click to view the program
»
16h21
-
50 Freestyle Men Finale A
Click to view the program
»
16h23
-
50 Freestyle Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
16h25
-
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
16h27
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 M Dos et 50 M Nage Libre
»
16h40
-
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1 serie / 4 competitors
Click to view the program
»
17h00
-
100 Butterfly Women Finale C Jeunes juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h04
-
100 Butterfly Women Finale B
Click to view the program
»
17h07
-
100 Butterfly Women Finale A
Click to view the program
»
17h10
-
100 Butterfly Men Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h13
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
»
17h15
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 M Nage Libre et 100 M Papillon
»
17h28
-
50 Backstroke Women Final C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h30
-
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
»
17h32
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h35
-
50 Backstroke Men Finale C Jeunes juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h37
-
50 Backstroke Men Finale B
Click to view the program
»
17h39
-
50 Backstroke Men Finale A
Click to view the program
»
17h41
-
200 Medley Women Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h46
-
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h51
-
200 Medley Men Final B Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2
Click to view the program
»
17h55
-
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
18h00
-
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
1 serie / 7 competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 M Dos, 200 M 4 Nages et 800 M Nage Libre
Fin de la réunion