Relay Results | ||||||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||
BELLY Marie (2003) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.54 | 0.00 | 735 pts | ||
32e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:38.16 | 0.00 | 771 pts | ||
25e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:42.29 | 0.00 | 748 pts | ||
51e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:38.57 | 0.00 | 615 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
BUECHER Julia (2004) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.00 | 0.00 | 767 pts | ||
48e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:39.88 | 0.00 | 695 pts | ||
46e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:45.99 | 0.00 | 596 pts | ||
60e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:39.99 | 0.00 | 550 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [5e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
CHERVIN Leo (2003) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.21 | 0.00 | 773 pts | ||
59e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.89 | 0.00 | 484 pts | ||
46e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.38 | 0.00 | 508 pts | ||
57e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:38.35 | 0.00 | 469 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [6e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
GERVAIS Baptiste (2005) FRA | ||||||
65e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.47 | 0.00 | 454 pts | ||
76e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.66 | 0.00 | 231 pts | ||
50e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:45.46 | 0.00 | 470 pts | ||
69e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:42.64 | 0.00 | 303 pts | ||
HELM Lucas (2001) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.50 | 0.00 | 875 pts | ||
25e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:34.59 | 0.00 | 758 pts | ||
18e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:37.44 | 0.00 | 784 pts | ||
18e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.35 | 0.00 | 820 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [7e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
HELM Nora (2005) FRA | ||||||
57e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.15 | 0.00 | 646 pts | ||
61e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:41.44 | 0.00 | 629 pts | ||
68e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:48.53 | 0.00 | 502 pts | ||
41e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:37.28 | 0.00 | 677 pts | ||
KECH Robin (2006) FRA | ||||||
64e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.77 | 0.00 | 486 pts | ||
66e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.52 | 0.00 | 388 pts | ||
53e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:46.67 | 0.00 | 430 pts | ||
71e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.96 | 0.00 | 259 pts | ||
KLOPP Jeff (2001) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.57 | 0.00 | 810 pts | ||
24e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:34.56 | 0.00 | 759 pts | ||
21e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:38.10 | 0.00 | 755 pts | ||
29e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:33.38 | 0.00 | 708 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
LEPRUN Lauren (2001) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.67 | 0.00 | 909 pts | ||
16e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:36.58 | 0.00 | 845 pts | ||
21e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:41.59 | 0.00 | 779 pts | ||
7e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.28 | 0.00 | 888 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [8e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
MORTIER Ewan (2006) FRA | ||||||
69e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.69 | 0.00 | 323 pts | ||
72e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:46.72 | 0.00 | 286 pts | ||
66e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:51.84 | 0.00 | 278 pts | ||
65e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.12 | 0.00 | 396 pts | ||
RETUREAU Bastien (2005) FRA | ||||||
62e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.54 | 0.00 | 496 pts | ||
61e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:41.40 | 0.00 | 465 pts | ||
50e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:45.46 | 0.00 | 470 pts | ||
72e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:44.60 | 0.00 | 239 pts | ||
STAUB Albin (2004) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.28 | 0.00 | 769 pts | ||
29e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.04 | 0.00 | 736 pts | ||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:38.54 | 0.00 | 736 pts | ||
33e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:33.86 | 0.00 | 683 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | --:--.-- | --- | ||
STAUB Lucas (2004) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.30 | 0.00 | 555 pts | ||
46e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:38.87 | 0.00 | 565 pts | ||
39e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:42.69 | 0.00 | 569 pts | ||
66e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.82 | 0.00 | 369 pts | ||
TRUNK Nina (2005) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.75 | 0.00 | 904 pts | ||
3e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:33.37 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | ||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:42.03 | 0.00 | 760 pts | ||
17e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.81 | 0.00 | 804 pts | ||
--- | 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | --:--.-- | --- |