50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C14 : 90 - 94 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | RABINOVICH Vladimir | 1924 | RUS | MOSCOU MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | BAUDRION Jean | 1932 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:58.20 | 841 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:43.47 | 1207 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:44.52 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:46.22 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:46.61 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | MILLER Vincent | 1935 | ESP | CLUB NATACION PALMA | 00:47.60 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | JOURNEE Jean | 1936 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:49.22 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:49.63 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | POLLET Alphonse | 1935 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:53.57 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | INJEY Marcel | 1935 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:54.19 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENOT Jean-Pierre | 1935 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:55.84 | 767 pts | ||||
32767. | BONICHON-SAPHORE Jean-Pierre | 1939 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:00.52 | 627 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.37 | 1254 pts | RFC10 | |||
32767. | SIFFROY Alain | 1943 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:39.55 | 1247 pts | ||||
32767. | BRY Alain | 1943 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:42.24 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:42.41 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:42.44 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | 00:42.50 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | LUGERT Herbert | 1940 | GER | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:43.41 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | ZASLAVOGLOU Serge | 1942 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:43.61 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:48.12 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Jacques | 1943 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:51.82 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:51.83 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:53.70 | 710 pts | ||||
32767. | STAPF Christian | 1940 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:53.92 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | VERNIEST Gilbert | 1942 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:55.54 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | KRYUKOV Alexander | 1944 | RUS | NEPTUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | JOUAN Alain | 1947 | FRA | PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION | 00:40.82 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | PERROT Jean-Michel | 1945 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.85 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTAING Bernard | 1948 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:41.20 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVASSEUR Jacques | 1945 | FRA | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | 00:42.13 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAL Alain | 1947 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:44.88 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:45.85 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFAYE Yves | 1945 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:46.14 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDERMARLIERE Marc | 1946 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:46.94 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | RABANY Gabriel | 1949 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:47.53 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHAUD Patrick | 1947 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:47.64 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFAUX Jean-Claude | 1946 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:48.51 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | RETY Bernard | 1948 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:51.16 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | FURIC Jean-Louis | 1949 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:52.33 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:53.76 | 601 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | STARZEC Christophe | 1950 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:34.45 | 1288 pts | ||||
32767. | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.83 | 1174 pts | ||||
32767. | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:36.91 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:37.60 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | METELLUS Christian | 1953 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.10 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:39.13 | 1068 pts | ||||
32767. | QUINT Charles | 1951 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:39.53 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | ARCHEREAU Didier | 1953 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.99 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:40.11 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:40.37 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | GENTE Patrick | 1952 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:40.81 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | GRE Francis | 1952 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:41.82 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:42.04 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEMINAT Yannick | 1951 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:42.12 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:42.63 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:42.76 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:43.11 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:43.23 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | PERSIGANT Jimmy | 1954 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:44.49 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:45.19 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:45.33 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | CANAC Christian | 1952 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:46.26 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUEZ Bernard | 1953 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:46.90 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNIER Alain | 1954 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:47.77 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | COCHETEUX Philippe | 1950 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:47.99 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | DUVOUX Claude | 1951 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:48.53 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | GRATON Richard | 1952 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:49.68 | 648 pts | ||||
32767. | DOBIECKI Etienne | 1951 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:49.69 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFORT Nicolas | 1952 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:49.79 | 644 pts | ||||
32767. | RAGET Christian | 1952 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:54.22 | 499 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Francesc | 1954 | ESP | CLUB NAGI | 00:54.64 | 486 pts | ||||
32767. | TURAN Eric | 1954 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VLASOV Aleksandr | 1952 | RUS | KMSS YAMAL 38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.65 | 1357 pts | RFC7 | |||
32767. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:34.40 | 1216 pts | ||||
32767. | BRY François | 1958 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.76 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:36.00 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.44 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:36.48 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | KUMAR Philippe | 1958 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.49 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | DESVAUX Thierry | 1958 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.52 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | LARRIEU Jean-Louis | 1956 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.84 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | RACAPE Yannick | 1958 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.14 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.19 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGRUE Sylvain | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.39 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | TEDESCO Serge | 1956 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:38.99 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | PADOVANI Pierre | 1955 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.06 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | DELVAL Didier | 1958 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:39.38 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Serge | 1956 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:39.86 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | PLA Michel | 1958 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:39.97 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | HELY JOLY Patrick | 1959 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:40.07 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | VAZEL Bruno | 1957 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.26 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:40.42 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:40.46 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRAY Gilles | 1955 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:41.00 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | PEROLAT Eric | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:41.17 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | VANSTEENE Eric | 1959 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.37 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUBERT Alain | 1959 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:41.53 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | HINAUT Guy | 1959 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:42.93 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:42.95 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:43.74 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | RAIS Joel | 1957 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:43.75 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:43.81 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:44.15 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | LIGNOZ Thierry | 1956 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:44.30 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:44.51 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | LOMBARD Yves | 1957 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.96 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:44.98 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:45.00 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIN PACHE Alain | 1959 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | 00:45.25 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:45.38 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | VILQUIN Philippe | 1956 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:45.52 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Joël | 1955 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:45.82 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUREAU Jacques | 1956 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:46.12 | 701 pts | ||||
32767. | RICCETTI Francis | 1955 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:46.52 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:46.79 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | BAS Jean-michel | 1955 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:47.09 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | RIQUELME Jean-Luc | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:48.05 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHOT Christian | 1957 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:50.05 | 560 pts | ||||
32767. | ARONDEL Philippe | 1957 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:50.39 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | LESIUK Frédéric | 1959 | FRA | CN CROIX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | PETERMANN Laurent | 1963 | FRA | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | 00:32.39 | 1256 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLES François | 1960 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.54 | 1248 pts | ||||
32767. | NUISSIER Maurice | 1960 | FRA | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | 00:33.24 | 1212 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLOVIEV Ivan | 1962 | RUS | BLACK SEPIA SPORTS CLUB | 00:33.38 | 1204 pts | ||||
32767. | POTIER Olivier | 1961 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.38 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.40 | 1152 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHIANO Olivier | 1963 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.36 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIAS Eric | 1963 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.38 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALLIER Philippe | 1964 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:35.40 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.03 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:36.64 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | MERIENNE Bertrand | 1962 | FRA | PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION | 00:36.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Marc | 1960 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.40 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMBE Denis | 1964 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:37.70 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | VERNET Lionel | 1964 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:37.77 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCCELLI Bruno | 1961 | FRA | STADE TOULOUSAIN WATER-POLO | 00:37.85 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:37.86 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.00 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | NIVAULT Pierre | 1962 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:38.56 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | BROGAT Hervé | 1961 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:38.57 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | TANAKA Kenta | 1963 | JPN | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:38.70 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | VERRA Alex | 1962 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:38.74 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | VARLET Christian | 1964 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.89 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:38.92 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.26 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:39.29 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | LERAY Thierry | 1960 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:39.46 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Marc | 1963 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.49 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIEZ Jean-yves | 1963 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.61 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Jean-Marc | 1964 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:39.66 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANCELLE Thierry | 1962 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:40.02 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGINIER Philippe | 1960 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:40.31 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.36 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNET Pierre | 1964 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.57 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Frédéric | 1963 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 00:40.59 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAVEY Michel | 1964 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:40.84 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | FLORANCE Patrick | 1961 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:40.90 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:40.91 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAND Olivier | 1964 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:40.93 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | GOREL Eric | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.95 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:41.00 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | VILQUIN Willy | 1964 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:41.04 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:41.07 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUDIER Pierre-Yves | 1963 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.14 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | WEEGER Emmanuel | 1963 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:41.39 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | STECKAR Franck | 1964 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:41.89 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:41.98 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | HONG TUAN Claude | 1960 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:42.27 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:42.27 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITZ Gérard | 1964 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.32 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | JARDIN Didier | 1964 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:42.33 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | TERLIN Serge | 1963 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:42.39 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRAND Marc | 1961 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:42.60 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | BARKA Youssef-André | 1963 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:42.81 | 767 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Stéphane | 1960 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.11 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | POUVREAU Pascal | 1960 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:43.17 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MEUR Pascal | 1963 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:43.21 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 00:43.29 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | LAINE Eric | 1963 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:43.39 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUDIER DE CASSINI Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:43.48 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:43.89 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUANNOT Thierry | 1962 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:44.14 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | MILLET Olivier | 1964 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:44.16 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | GRANVILLE NATATION | 00:44.44 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | LALONNIER Michel | 1960 | FRA | CN ROYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ZAGREBENKO Vladislav | 1963 | RUS | POSEIDON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DUTKIEWICZ Georges | 1962 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | MIGNARD Gilles | 1962 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | ATZENI Aldo | 1964 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | FRANCOU Thierry | 1968 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:31.92 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | BAKHMETEV Pavel | 1969 | RUS | POSEIDON | 00:31.99 | 1228 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANNIS Jeffrey | 1968 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:32.34 | 1210 pts | ||||
32767. | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.46 | 1203 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PHILIPPE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:32.61 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:32.78 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:32.99 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Alain | 1966 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:33.23 | 1163 pts | ||||
32767. | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:33.88 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | PELCENER David | 1969 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.89 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.26 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | LACONTAL Guy | 1968 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.55 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:34.87 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBERT Frederic | 1966 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:35.04 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | MANDIN Fabrice | 1968 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Christophe | 1968 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.72 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Eric | 1968 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:35.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.01 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | VERBOVEN Eric | 1966 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.09 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | BRECHARD Pierre | 1966 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.28 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYET Christian | 1966 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:36.32 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | MELET Jean-Christophe | 1965 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.42 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:36.54 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAUSS Laurent | 1967 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:36.86 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.92 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:37.17 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | AUFFREY Sebastien | 1969 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:37.19 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | CAULET Philippe | 1966 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.21 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | VATIN Eric | 1968 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:37.23 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUILLET Dominique | 1965 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:37.41 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.43 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUDAL Christophe | 1967 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.51 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | EDWARDS Michael | 1965 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.57 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | HETTON Guy | 1966 | FRA | CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE | 00:37.63 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:37.90 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINT-LOUIS Pascal | 1969 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:38.25 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:38.26 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | BARROT Christian | 1967 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:38.28 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | PICHOT Frédéric | 1968 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:38.39 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.45 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | DESALEUX Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:38.61 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | TERRIER Emmanuel | 1968 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.75 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.92 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | SUISSA Patrice | 1966 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.09 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | DE LELLIS Herve | 1965 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:39.12 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | ENGELEN Frederic | 1967 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:39.37 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | HARDY Richard | 1968 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:39.56 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | BONINO Thierry | 1966 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:39.59 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Fabien | 1969 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:39.74 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.89 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | SERAFINSKI Pawel | 1965 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:39.94 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.97 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOMIENNE Christophe | 1966 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:40.07 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.11 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | VARRACHE Philippe | 1966 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:40.34 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | POURRAT Jean-Luc | 1969 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.48 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULNOIS Jacques | 1969 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:40.51 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | LUXEREAU Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:40.54 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARTELAERE Franz | 1969 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:40.63 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | COMPERE Didier | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:40.86 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Philippe | 1969 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:40.96 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | POUSSE Jean-Michel | 1967 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:41.07 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | VELLY Pascal | 1965 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:41.52 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | MOINET Philippe | 1966 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:41.86 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSIER Pascal | 1965 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:42.52 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | DEIANA Thierry | 1966 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LEGUEULT Thierry | 1966 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LESPINASSE Lilian | 1967 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | SAVCHUK Anatoly | 1965 | RUS | POSEIDON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | PREISNER Stephan | 1972 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.53 | 1212 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.03 | 1185 pts | ||||
32767. | GEERS Jiri | 1974 | BEL | AZK | 00:32.27 | 1172 pts | ||||
32767. | PETROV Sergey | 1973 | RUS | POSEIDON | 00:33.09 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul | 1970 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.14 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | GBR | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:33.24 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.52 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | LALANNE Laurent | 1973 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.90 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.92 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:33.95 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.58 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | GARTNER Arnaud | 1970 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:34.72 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:34.76 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.84 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | POTIER Mickaël | 1974 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.11 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIQUET Xavier | 1974 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.23 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | RUSSO Olivier | 1973 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:35.28 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNIER Jean-Sebastien | 1974 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.35 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | SEKMA Olivier | 1970 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.41 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | COTINEAU David | 1974 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:35.53 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCEL Daniel | 1971 | FRA | CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE | 00:35.55 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTREAU Bruno | 1973 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:36.02 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUILLIE Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:36.32 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | DUQUESNE Vincent | 1972 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:36.40 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFARGUE Thomas | 1971 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:36.45 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | PAPILLON Christophe | 1973 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:36.50 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.54 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:36.67 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | KHENTOUS Madjid | 1971 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:36.78 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:36.85 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.88 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPS Olivier | 1973 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:36.94 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.97 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUYS Mathieu | 1972 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:36.98 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEZET Julien | 1972 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.99 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYROCHE Gérald | 1971 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.03 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | FILIPPOV Oleg | 1972 | RUS | AQUATORIYA | 00:37.06 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMONTAGNE Rémy | 1971 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.09 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:37.17 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIRAUD Benoit | 1972 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.28 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.33 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOURG Bruno | 1974 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.36 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLVAR Florian | 1971 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.53 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | RITTORE David | 1974 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:37.75 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUVEAU Vincent | 1974 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.81 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCHON Xavier | 1972 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:38.00 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | HANNART Pascal | 1973 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:38.02 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:38.07 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.62 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | STERLE Arnaud | 1970 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.65 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBES Vincent | 1973 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.96 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | TASSI Emanuele | 1974 | ITA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:38.97 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | THIBAUDEAU David | 1974 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:39.04 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | DESROCHES Vincent | 1971 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:39.30 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | PICOCHE Pierre | 1971 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:39.35 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOST Pascal | 1970 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:39.40 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | BELBEOCH Erwan | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:39.44 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLEE Franck | 1972 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:39.80 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | DERRIERE Philippe | 1973 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:40.22 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | BONACHERA Richard | 1971 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:40.35 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUFFETEAU Frédéric | 1970 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:40.67 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | GOEFFON Eric | 1972 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:41.33 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.88 | 1274 pts | RFC3 | |||
32767. | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | CAN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1272 pts | ||||
32767. | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.27 | 1252 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.91 | 1216 pts | ||||
32767. | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:31.04 | 1210 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.08 | 1207 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEVA Alberic | 1977 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.39 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:31.61 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | TROYAS Michel | 1978 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.31 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:32.49 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | ANAVOISARD Samuel | 1978 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.65 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | COINCON Frederic | 1975 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:32.86 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVANNE Christophe | 1977 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.91 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.08 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | GRUAT Gilles | 1976 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:33.48 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | DESBONNES Laurent | 1975 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.65 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNET Dominique | 1977 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.69 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZUBERT Christophe | 1976 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.72 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | MARON Bruno | 1979 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.73 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | STEPHANT Joanny | 1978 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:33.76 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | COCHENNEC Morgan | 1979 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:33.87 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Olivier | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.04 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:34.36 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:34.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.61 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | MIALOT Thomas | 1979 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:34.68 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.98 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | RIGOT Raphael | 1979 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:35.06 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURMENT Jean-Dominique | 1975 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:35.39 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Thomas | 1979 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.43 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | DELETRAZ Thierry | 1978 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.44 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:35.45 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | BADRE Julien | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.50 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.60 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | VIEL Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:35.78 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | VINOUSE Erwan | 1975 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:35.86 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.87 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVEQUE Jean-Marc | 1979 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:36.01 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERC Emmanuel | 1976 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.04 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | LAROCHE Brice | 1977 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.70 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | TORRALBO JURADO Juan Manuel | 1976 | ESP | AQUAMASTERS | 00:36.73 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREZ Robert | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.76 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.89 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | ORTS Damien | 1975 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:36.97 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.99 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:36.99 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDEZ Jonathan | 1975 | VEN | CN RUFFEC | 00:37.43 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | TREMULOT Dominique | 1977 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:38.12 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | BILLET Julien | 1976 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 00:38.15 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.93 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:39.71 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:29.57 | 1269 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.73 | 1260 pts | ||||
32767. | PATET Adrien | 1983 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:30.32 | 1226 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUGET Jérôme | 1981 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.43 | 1220 pts | ||||
32767. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.39 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | HERVIO Cédric | 1982 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | BOITEL Bastien | 1984 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:31.86 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | SEREMES Steve | 1981 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:32.20 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.28 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | RACZ Andrej | 1983 | SVK | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.45 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.48 | 1107 pts | ||||
32767. | THIMEUR David | 1981 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.60 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.80 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.82 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLOMIAC Grégory | 1980 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.00 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | WEISS Joseph | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.03 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | IAZ Karim | 1981 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.36 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Raphaël | 1982 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:33.71 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.84 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.99 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.14 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | MESUROLLE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:34.58 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | TOIS Julien | 1980 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:34.99 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | FORETS François | 1981 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:35.43 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | PRENAT Maxime | 1981 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:35.79 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSEPH Romain | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:36.88 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Thibault | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 29 Mars 2014 - 13h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.90 | 1235 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:30.44 | 1204 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.65 | 1192 pts | ||||
32767. | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:30.69 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.72 | 1188 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.07 | 1168 pts | ||||
32767. | PATAT Guillaume | 1986 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:31.30 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.53 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | SEVAUX Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:31.59 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | GODARD Pierre | 1988 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.67 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.77 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.77 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.85 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | SEZEUR Clément | 1989 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.92 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUILLE Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.00 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.45 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.60 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUGA Maxime | 1985 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | CALARNOU Christophe | 1988 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.96 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.16 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:33.16 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:33.29 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.63 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | LAPOUGE Vincent | 1988 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:33.64 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.02 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.06 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | SAGUET Matthieu | 1986 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.31 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | DONOT Christophe | 1986 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.62 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | OLLITRAULT David | 1985 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.00 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDAES Thomas | 1988 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.80 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMALET Vincent | 1985 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BLOTAS Kévin | 1988 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NOIRET Arnaud | 1989 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CORREA Alejandro | 1985 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | DNS dec |
--- |