50 Freestyle Women - Prelims Benjamines 2 : 13 ans (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.20 | 1101 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:30.50 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.66 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.16 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:31.48 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.49 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.70 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.41 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.96 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:33.05 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.48 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:33.56 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.94 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.98 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.34 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:34.68 | 782 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims Benjamines 1 : 12 ans (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
32767. | HOELLINGER Sara | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.82 | 1062 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.80 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERIF Sunna-Rosa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.80 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.21 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:32.53 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | TORRES Lea | 2002 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:32.82 | 884 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.85 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.88 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | LE NY Gladys | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:33.52 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.56 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | FAJR Sawssen | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.69 | 835 pts | MPC12 | |||
32767. | SCHMIDT Sofia | 2002 | ESP | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.44 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.36 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.36 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | COMET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:36.25 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | BONATI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:36.30 | 698 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims Poussines 2 : 11 ans (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.63 | 839 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.12 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.49 | 792 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.27 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVARELO Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.56 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMINE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.68 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.41 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | HEIMERL Laura | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.13 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:37.36 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | LASNET Margot | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.41 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | BOZON Andrea | 2003 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:37.66 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:38.04 | 613 pts | ||||
32767. | SAND Louise | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.23 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | CALMON Julie | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:39.03 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Justine | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.06 | 566 pts | ||||
32767. | PUJOL Ludivine | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.40 | 550 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims Poussines 1 : 10 ans (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.47 | 689 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | VAN BEEK Léane | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.65 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.97 | 664 pts | ||||
32767. | POLARD Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:37.64 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | FRÉMEAUX-ALGÉRINO Léna | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.80 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:39.47 | 547 pts | ||||
32767. | DISSEGNA-CASTAING Laëtitia | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:39.48 | 547 pts | MEDR | |||
32767. | DUCROS Emma | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.63 | 540 pts | ||||
32767. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:39.75 | 535 pts | ||||
32767. | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:39.88 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ NONNON Carlotta | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:40.58 | 499 pts | ||||
32767. | DOS SANTOS Cindy | 2004 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:40.68 | 495 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:40.84 | 488 pts | ||||
32767. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.16 | 474 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMASI Eva | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:41.42 | 464 pts | ||||
32767. | THOUVENOT Amandine | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.45 | 462 pts |