50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C14 : 90 - 94 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GENOULAZ Louisette | 1925 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:29.12 | 448 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERNIOU Anne-Marie | 1930 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:03.07 | 819 pts | RFC13 | |||
--- | KAPLAN-BADER Yvette | 1928 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | HAGER Claire | 1934 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:55.39 | +0.91 | 839 pts | |||
2. | LAGARDE Francoise | 1931 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:27.02 | 113 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTEL Brigitte | 1938 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:53.60 | +0.99 | 710 pts | |||
2. | BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie | 1937 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:01.83 | 457 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | WILSON Judy | 1944 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.60 | +0.89 | 1256 pts | |||
2. | GROPAIZ Josette | 1942 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:43.15 | 953 pts | ||||
3. | LONNE Hélène | 1941 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:48.36 | +0.93 | 741 pts | |||
4. | LETONNELIER Colette | 1944 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:53.06 | +0.99 | 573 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:38.64 | +0.80 | 1022 pts | |||
2. | GODIN Marie-Helene | 1950 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:44.40 | +0.91 | 764 pts | |||
3. | MORIAUX Lysiane | 1950 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:46.99 | 660 pts | ||||
4. | SOBOUL Brigitte | 1950 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:47.17 | +0.89 | 653 pts | |||
5. | DONNET Ginette | 1950 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:49.36 | +0.89 | 572 pts | |||
6. | DISSLER Claude | 1947 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:50.64 | +0.71 | 526 pts | |||
7. | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:51.77 | +0.99 | 488 pts | |||
8. | BOSSARD Martine | 1950 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:52.07 | +0.97 | 479 pts | |||
9. | WISS Danielle | 1949 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:52.85 | +0.88 | 453 pts | |||
10. | VANDEWALLE Elisabeth | 1950 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:54.14 | 413 pts | ||||
11. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:54.35 | +0.86 | 406 pts | |||
12. | LECRAS Karin | 1949 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:55.07 | 385 pts | ||||
13. | KERLEGUER Michele | 1947 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:56.72 | +0.84 | 338 pts | |||
14. | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:56.75 | +0.92 | 337 pts | |||
15. | LENGLOS Augustine | 1949 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:04.71 | 153 pts | ||||
--- | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MIGNATELLI Françoise | 1955 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:34.52 | +0.77 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | VINCENT Martine | 1955 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.61 | +0.81 | 1114 pts | |||
3. | RIBOLZI Nicole | 1953 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:37.28 | +0.88 | 977 pts | |||
4. | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:37.38 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:38.45 | +0.84 | 919 pts | |||
6. | D'ELLOY Armelle | 1955 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:38.47 | +0.89 | 918 pts | |||
7. | JONES Josee | 1955 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:38.60 | +0.93 | 912 pts | |||
8. | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:39.87 | +0.79 | 852 pts | |||
9. | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:40.14 | +0.85 | 839 pts | |||
10. | BUARD Catherine | 1953 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:40.82 | +0.77 | 808 pts | |||
11. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:41.06 | +0.92 | 797 pts | |||
12. | NURET Marie-Pierre | 1955 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:42.18 | +0.84 | 747 pts | |||
13. | LASCROUX Anne-Christine | 1952 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:42.75 | +0.98 | 723 pts | |||
14. | TRAIN Marie | 1952 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:44.22 | +0.87 | 661 pts | |||
15. | PERRIGAUD Michele | 1951 | FRA | LAVAL WATER-POLO | 00:44.79 | 638 pts | ||||
16. | FRISCH Jocelyne | 1952 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:45.37 | +0.92 | 615 pts | |||
17. | SALESSE Brigitte | 1954 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:46.66 | +0.93 | 565 pts | |||
18. | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:47.59 | +0.99 | 530 pts | |||
19. | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:47.86 | +0.98 | 520 pts | |||
20. | BIF Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:47.89 | 519 pts | ||||
21. | BRETTE Joelle | 1953 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:49.59 | +0.96 | 459 pts | |||
22. | JAUBERT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:51.07 | 410 pts | ||||
23. | TURAN-GUERIN Hélène-Françoise | 1954 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:52.82 | +0.89 | 355 pts | |||
24. | NIVON Annie | 1953 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:00.64 | 159 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.84 | +0.76 | 1235 pts | RFC7 | ||
2. | BERGESEN Torill | 1957 | NOR | BERGEN OG OMEGN MASTERS | 00:31.61 | +0.75 | 1189 pts | |||
3. | COELES Grazia | 1959 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.31 | +0.76 | 1093 pts | |||
4. | SCHWING Pascale | 1958 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.33 | +0.93 | 1092 pts | |||
5. | CHAUVIERE Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.67 | 1088 pts | |||
6. | SAVAILL Marie-Line | 1960 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.63 | +0.78 | 1022 pts | |||
7. | COULON Laurence | 1960 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:36.67 | +0.93 | 915 pts | |||
8. | BEVILACQUA Sylvie | 1957 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.77 | +0.76 | 910 pts | |||
9. | RENIER Veronique | 1959 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.92 | +0.95 | 902 pts | |||
10. | RECOULES Corinne | 1960 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.41 | +0.83 | 878 pts | |||
11. | ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia | 1958 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:37.52 | +0.92 | 872 pts | |||
12. | BASQUIN Rita | 1957 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:37.99 | +0.91 | 849 pts | |||
13. | VENCHIARUTTI Catherine | 1960 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.62 | +0.90 | 818 pts | |||
14. | CHABAL Chantal | 1956 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:38.95 | +0.83 | 803 pts | |||
15. | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.74 | +0.91 | 766 pts | |||
16. | CARDINEAUD Brigitte | 1959 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:40.24 | +0.89 | 743 pts | |||
17. | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.28 | +0.86 | 741 pts | |||
18. | MOHR Christine | 1959 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:40.73 | +0.82 | 721 pts | |||
19. | BALICOURT Gervaise | 1959 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:41.14 | +0.95 | 702 pts | |||
20. | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.56 | +0.86 | 641 pts | |||
21. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:42.80 | +0.80 | 630 pts | |||
22. | SENNI Edith | 1958 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:43.30 | +0.98 | 609 pts | |||
23. | LALOT Carole | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:43.60 | +0.86 | 597 pts | |||
24. | CHENEAU Patricia | 1959 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:44.02 | +0.91 | 580 pts | |||
25. | TARTE Nicole | 1959 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:44.61 | +0.94 | 556 pts | |||
26. | THIERRY Chantal | 1958 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:46.66 | +0.99 | 478 pts | |||
27. | BESSIN Marie-Madeleine | 1960 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:47.24 | 457 pts | ||||
28. | GRUSS Laurence | 1958 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:47.32 | +0.98 | 454 pts | |||
29. | BESNIER Anne | 1958 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:47.67 | 442 pts | ||||
30. | FOURCOT Josiane | 1958 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:47.76 | 439 pts | ||||
31. | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:47.80 | 437 pts | ||||
32. | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:47.83 | +0.79 | 436 pts | |||
--- | BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie | 1956 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse | 1965 | SUI | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.09 | +0.74 | 1396 pts | |||
2. | BRION-KOESSLER Valerie | 1965 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.33 | +0.81 | 1134 pts | |||
3. | FLOURAC Florence | 1964 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:32.35 | +0.80 | 1075 pts | |||
4. | PETIT REMAUD Frederique | 1965 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:32.71 | +0.72 | 1054 pts | |||
5. | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:33.68 | +0.87 | 1000 pts | |||
6. | LAURENT Isabelle | 1963 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:34.85 | +0.96 | 936 pts | |||
7. | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:35.08 | +0.96 | 924 pts | |||
8. | TERSEN Valérie | 1965 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.49 | +0.81 | 902 pts | |||
9. | BRECHARD Marie | 1962 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.07 | +0.93 | 872 pts | |||
10. | JOUISSE Sylvie | 1961 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:36.08 | +0.74 | 872 pts | |||
11. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:36.53 | +0.83 | 849 pts | |||
12. | BELGACEM Catherine | 1963 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:37.19 | +0.96 | 815 pts | |||
13. | PRALONG Christine | 1965 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.31 | +0.97 | 809 pts | |||
14. | GIRAUD Josiane | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.35 | +0.80 | 807 pts | |||
15. | MICHAU Stéphane | 1962 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:37.72 | +0.95 | 789 pts | |||
16. | MANIA Florence | 1965 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:37.75 | +0.93 | 788 pts | |||
17. | ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.91 | +0.92 | 780 pts | |||
18. | D'HALLUIN Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.92 | +0.81 | 779 pts | |||
19. | MENARD Françoise | 1963 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:38.53 | +0.79 | 750 pts | |||
20. | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:38.56 | +0.81 | 748 pts | |||
21. | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:38.87 | +0.93 | 733 pts | |||
22. | MASSON Muriel | 1962 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:39.24 | +0.81 | 716 pts | |||
23. | MATUR Nathalie | 1963 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:39.36 | +0.85 | 711 pts | |||
24. | GOMIS Marie-Anne | 1962 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:39.47 | +0.74 | 706 pts | |||
25. | COLLIOT Sylvie | 1962 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.90 | +0.85 | 686 pts | |||
26. | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:40.08 | +0.76 | 678 pts | |||
27. | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:40.27 | +0.90 | 669 pts | |||
28. | WAJEMAN Sophie | 1963 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:40.79 | +0.91 | 646 pts | |||
29. | GARNOIT Martine | 1965 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.30 | +0.93 | 623 pts | |||
30. | MONNY Martine | 1963 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:42.28 | 581 pts | ||||
31. | ROTROU Anne-Marie | 1963 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:42.49 | 572 pts | ||||
32. | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.85 | +0.86 | 558 pts | |||
33. | MACH Caroline | 1965 | FRA | VAL D'EUROPE NATATION 77 | 00:43.34 | +0.84 | 537 pts | |||
34. | MARTEL Genevieve | 1963 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:43.55 | +0.73 | 529 pts | |||
35. | SALVARY Annie | 1963 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:43.57 | +0.93 | 528 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MILBERG Dorothée | 1967 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.26 | +0.70 | 1143 pts | |||
2. | DELLA VEDOVA Florence | 1969 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.77 | 1122 pts | |||
3. | DEFORGE Christine | 1969 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.77 | 1109 pts | |||
4. | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.37 | +0.65 | 1077 pts | |||
5. | JOURNEE Chrystel | 1969 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.86 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | RODRIGUES Claire | 1969 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.97 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | |||
7. | DEMONTAY Christine | 1969 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:31.99 | +0.67 | 1040 pts | |||
8. | MOINET Sylvie | 1970 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:32.78 | +0.73 | 995 pts | |||
9. | PORCAR Siu-Lan | 1967 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.80 | +0.86 | 994 pts | |||
10. | DAVID Christine | 1967 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:32.81 | +0.84 | 993 pts | |||
11. | BAYLE Christelle | 1968 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:32.84 | +0.81 | 991 pts | |||
12. | WALOSZEK Géraldine | 1970 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.34 | +0.81 | 963 pts | |||
13. | LE COMTE Sandrine | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.76 | +0.85 | 940 pts | |||
14. | GRIMAUD Corinne | 1969 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:35.58 | +0.91 | 842 pts | |||
15. | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:35.94 | +0.91 | 823 pts | |||
16. | LASCHET Nathalie | 1970 | BEL | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:36.24 | +0.90 | 808 pts | |||
17. | GUENOT Valerie | 1969 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:36.91 | +0.92 | 774 pts | |||
18. | LAURENT Valerie | 1966 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.48 | 746 pts | ||||
19. | STAGNI Sophie | 1970 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:37.77 | +0.73 | 732 pts | |||
20. | CASTELAN Sandra | 1969 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:38.43 | +0.90 | 700 pts | |||
21. | PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie | 1966 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:39.01 | 673 pts | ||||
22. | MARTINS Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:39.07 | +0.86 | 670 pts | |||
23. | PIERRON Laurence | 1966 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.11 | +0.87 | 668 pts | |||
24. | MURAWKA Audrey | 1970 | NED | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:39.62 | +0.95 | 644 pts | |||
25. | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.65 | +0.93 | 643 pts | |||
26. | BOUVIER Isabelle | 1970 | FRA | D'EAU A D'EAU 38 | 00:39.87 | +0.89 | 633 pts | |||
27. | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:39.89 | +0.84 | 632 pts | |||
28. | ANDRE Martine | 1966 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:40.69 | +0.86 | 596 pts | |||
29. | VILBEUF Myriam | 1970 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:40.90 | +0.84 | 588 pts | |||
30. | KACHOUR Corinne | 1969 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.97 | +0.89 | 584 pts | |||
31. | GIRARD Catherine | 1967 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:41.18 | +0.98 | 575 pts | |||
32. | AUPERPIN Laurence | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:41.22 | +0.96 | 573 pts | |||
33. | SUBTIL Christelle | 1969 | FRA | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | 00:41.75 | +0.99 | 551 pts | |||
34. | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:41.85 | +0.97 | 547 pts | |||
35. | DUPONT Nathalie | 1967 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:43.50 | 479 pts | ||||
36. | LOIER Beatrice | 1969 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:43.82 | +0.84 | 467 pts | |||
37. | VADIAT Laurence | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:44.99 | +0.90 | 423 pts | |||
38. | CABRITA Sylvie | 1968 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:46.79 | 359 pts | ||||
39. | SIMON Corinne | 1966 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:47.30 | 342 pts | ||||
40. | BEDUE Hélène | 1966 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:47.39 | +0.95 | 338 pts | |||
--- | ANCEL Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | JOURY Païlan | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.66 | +0.78 | 1199 pts | |||
2. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure | 1972 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.73 | 1154 pts | |||
3. | KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle | 1973 | GBR | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.73 | +0.74 | 1132 pts | |||
4. | VALENTIN Laetitia | 1974 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.73 | 1126 pts | |||
5. | DHERBECOURT Isabelle | 1973 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.69 | 1098 pts | |||
6. | HUMBERT Emma | 1972 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.73 | 1085 pts | |||
7. | MESSAGER Séverine | 1975 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.85 | +0.86 | 1063 pts | |||
8. | RAYOT Delphine | 1974 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:31.01 | +0.88 | 1053 pts | |||
9. | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.36 | +0.87 | 1033 pts | |||
10. | CAMELEYRE Agnes | 1971 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:31.54 | +0.77 | 1022 pts | |||
11. | BAZUREAU Ariane | 1974 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
12. | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:33.01 | +0.85 | 937 pts | |||
13. | JAILLET Magalie | 1973 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.80 | 911 pts | |||
14. | DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine | 1971 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.96 | +0.78 | 885 pts | |||
15. | MULLER Karine | 1975 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:34.03 | +0.79 | 881 pts | |||
16. | BIAU Cathy | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:34.18 | +0.87 | 873 pts | |||
17. | DIEUAIDE Lenaick | 1975 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.22 | +0.92 | 870 pts | |||
18. | BESNIER Murielle-Michelle | 1971 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.47 | +0.81 | 857 pts | |||
19. | PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle | 1971 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.56 | +0.92 | 852 pts | |||
20. | BAUS Celine | 1972 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.87 | +0.95 | 835 pts | |||
21. | BASLE Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.01 | +0.90 | 828 pts | |||
22. | MERLE Christine | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:35.27 | +0.91 | 814 pts | |||
23. | JULIEN Estelle | 1975 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:35.30 | +0.96 | 812 pts | |||
24. | AGULLO Sandrine | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.32 | +0.90 | 811 pts | |||
25. | DALLE Emmanuelle | 1972 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:35.43 | +0.86 | 806 pts | |||
26. | BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine | 1975 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.45 | +0.84 | 805 pts | |||
27. | FERNANDEZ Valérie | 1972 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:35.51 | +0.71 | 802 pts | |||
28. | TSCHIRRET Delphine | 1974 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:36.07 | +0.79 | 773 pts | |||
29. | BALTUS Catherine | 1973 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:36.17 | +0.85 | 767 pts | |||
30. | PUAULT Jocelyne | 1971 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.28 | +0.91 | 762 pts | |||
31. | PRIEUR Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.29 | +0.89 | 762 pts | |||
32. | LE DUC Sylvie | 1974 | FRA | D'EAU A D'EAU 38 | 00:36.67 | +0.75 | 742 pts | |||
33. | MASCARENHAS Céline | 1975 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.83 | +0.94 | 734 pts | |||
34. | DELALLEAU Corinne | 1971 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:36.84 | +0.79 | 734 pts | |||
35. | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:37.41 | +0.73 | 706 pts | |||
36. | SALIèS Erika | 1973 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:38.09 | +0.95 | 673 pts | |||
37. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:38.94 | +0.71 | 633 pts | |||
38. | DARIO Gaelle | 1971 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:39.30 | 616 pts | ||||
39. | ZIMMERMANN Florence | 1971 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:39.77 | +0.92 | 595 pts | |||
40. | PITARD Estelle | 1972 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.91 | +0.77 | 589 pts | |||
41. | PETITJEAN Sarah | 1974 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:40.41 | +0.70 | 567 pts | |||
42. | LEFRANC Agnes | 1974 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:40.55 | +0.85 | 560 pts | |||
43. | NGUYEN Valerie | 1971 | FRA | D'EAU A D'EAU 38 | 00:41.17 | +0.99 | 533 pts | |||
44. | TORRES Muriel | 1971 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:44.49 | +0.94 | 401 pts | |||
45. | BEROUNSKY Nathalie | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:44.85 | +0.95 | 389 pts | |||
--- | TOMCZYK Isabelle | 1971 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAVERIEL Inès | 1971 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BILSKI Karine | 1978 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:28.69 | +0.73 | 1167 pts | |||
2. | PHARR Elisabeth | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.78 | +0.73 | 1161 pts | |||
3. | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.77 | 1143 pts | |||
4. | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.19 | +0.66 | 1135 pts | |||
5. | LACORDAIRE Karine | 1977 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.37 | +0.71 | 1123 pts | |||
6. | MARQUES GOMES Audrey | 1977 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.68 | 1064 pts | |||
7. | DE BRUYN Florence | 1976 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:30.72 | +0.83 | 1040 pts | |||
8. | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | 1980 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.86 | +0.75 | 1032 pts | |||
9. | GROSPERRIN Marlène | 1980 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:31.17 | +0.86 | 1013 pts | |||
10. | OSTROGRADSKY Rachel | 1978 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.77 | 1002 pts | |||
11. | CHARBONNIER Isabelle | 1979 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.56 | +0.78 | 990 pts | |||
12. | SAUER Audrey | 1980 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.79 | 986 pts | |||
13. | KIRSZBAUM Mathilde | 1980 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.66 | 967 pts | |||
14. | HOELTZENER Coraline | 1977 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:32.09 | +0.77 | 959 pts | |||
15. | DENIAU Magali | 1980 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.18 | +0.93 | 954 pts | |||
16. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:33.05 | +0.89 | 904 pts | |||
17. | DENIAU Séverine | 1980 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.19 | +0.94 | 896 pts | |||
18. | RIGOLA Raphaele | 1979 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.22 | +0.90 | 895 pts | |||
19. | SAUER Marion | 1980 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.88 | +0.85 | 858 pts | |||
20. | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.35 | +0.80 | 833 pts | ||||||
21. | DUTERQUE Christine | 1980 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:34.45 | +0.90 | 827 pts | |||
22. | PUJOL Benedicte | 1979 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:34.93 | +0.83 | 802 pts | |||
23. | GAILLARD Eve | 1979 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:35.05 | +0.92 | 795 pts | |||
24. | GIURANNA Nadège | 1977 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:35.24 | +0.86 | 785 pts | |||
25. | DORIZON Evelyne | 1977 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:35.33 | +0.85 | 780 pts | |||
26. | DUNACH Elodie | 1977 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.01 | +0.83 | 745 pts | |||
27. | GOUIN Séverine | 1976 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.29 | +0.85 | 731 pts | |||
28. | PONCET Sophie | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:36.75 | +0.75 | 708 pts | |||
29. | CHARTIER Magali | 1977 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.86 | +0.89 | 702 pts | |||
30. | BOUCHER Sandrine | 1976 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:37.10 | +0.99 | 691 pts | |||
31. | KOSINA Claudine | 1979 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:37.69 | +0.95 | 662 pts | |||
32. | PROUTEAU Adeline | 1980 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:37.75 | +0.80 | 659 pts | |||
33. | LE NATUR Armelle | 1980 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:37.83 | +0.90 | 655 pts | |||
34. | TOMASI Sandrine | 1978 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:38.03 | +0.88 | 645 pts | |||
35. | VALORGE Sandrine | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:38.59 | +0.96 | 619 pts | |||
36. | BRUNERIE Barbara | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.67 | +0.95 | 615 pts | |||
37. | CHERRIER Gwenola | 1977 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.50 | +0.89 | 577 pts | |||
38. | VALENTIN Cécile | 1980 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.77 | 522 pts | ||||
--- | QUIN Magali | 1979 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:27.57 | +0.70 | 1219 pts | |||
2. | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:27.79 | +0.74 | 1205 pts | |||
3. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.77 | 1110 pts | |||
4. | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.80 | 1055 pts | ||||||
5. | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.68 | 1049 pts | |||
6. | COPIN Marie | 1981 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.32 | +0.77 | 1044 pts | |||
7. | CHAIZY Gabrielle | 1983 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.90 | +0.68 | 1009 pts | |||
8. | RUNGE Audrey | 1982 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.02 | +0.84 | 1002 pts | |||
9. | MARESCAUX Nadège | 1981 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.83 | 997 pts | |||
10. | RUDENT Fanette | 1985 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.93 | 967 pts | |||
11. | HUG Charlotte | 1983 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:32.18 | +0.85 | 933 pts | |||
11. | LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane | 1982 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:32.18 | +0.84 | 933 pts | |||
13. | VIGNERON Sandra | 1981 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.21 | +0.82 | 932 pts | |||
14. | MIELVAQUE Virginie | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.34 | +0.76 | 924 pts | |||
15. | WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine | 1985 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:33.06 | +0.74 | 883 pts | |||
16. | COLOMBET Anne-Laure | 1982 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.16 | +0.89 | 878 pts | |||
17. | BERNARDINI Eloise | 1983 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.50 | +0.83 | 859 pts | |||
17. | KAPUSTA Gaelle | 1982 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.90 | 859 pts | |||
19. | BURTON Jessica | 1982 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:33.51 | +0.79 | 858 pts | |||
20. | DUFAY Coralie | 1985 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:33.52 | +0.85 | 858 pts | |||
21. | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:33.63 | +0.74 | 851 pts | |||
22. | MOULIN Marie-maud | 1983 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:33.78 | +0.80 | 843 pts | |||
23. | CHOULANT Marine | 1985 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:33.88 | +0.83 | 838 pts | |||
24. | PIZZUTTI Stephanie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.91 | +0.87 | 836 pts | |||
25. | BOUILHAC Fanny | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.94 | +0.91 | 835 pts | |||
26. | PIAU Amandine | 1984 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:34.27 | +0.88 | 817 pts | |||
27. | MOGNARD Rose | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:34.52 | +0.85 | 803 pts | |||
28. | DE SAUZA Sabine | 1984 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.74 | +0.85 | 791 pts | |||
29. | BOUSQUET - TRIBONDEAU Carine | 1985 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:34.92 | +0.92 | 782 pts | |||
30. | MASSIF Elodie | 1981 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.01 | +0.71 | 777 pts | |||
31. | VINCENT Pascaline | 1982 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:35.05 | +0.79 | 775 pts | |||
32. | CASTINEL Geraldine | 1984 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:35.27 | +0.79 | 764 pts | |||
33. | SEVAJOL Marion | 1984 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.37 | +0.67 | 758 pts | |||
34. | CHAUDON Delphine | 1985 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:35.62 | +0.90 | 745 pts | |||
35. | GALPIN Séverine | 1982 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.80 | +0.79 | 736 pts | |||
36. | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.20 | +0.89 | 715 pts | |||
37. | PELLE Géraldine | 1982 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.32 | 709 pts | ||||
38. | GUYOT Emeline | 1983 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:37.04 | +0.87 | 674 pts | |||
39. | KIELECK WALLYN Severine | 1982 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.33 | +0.56 | 659 pts | |||
40. | GERLACH Audrey | 1983 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.34 | +0.84 | 659 pts | |||
41. | BARBARIN Alice | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.69 | +0.98 | 642 pts | |||
--- | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:28.05 | +0.70 | 1175 pts | |||
2. | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.81 | +0.81 | 1126 pts | |||
3. | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.90 | +0.70 | 1120 pts | |||
4. | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.05 | +0.75 | 1111 pts | |||
5. | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.74 | 1110 pts | |||
6. | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.13 | +0.70 | 1105 pts | |||
7. | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.16 | +0.68 | 1104 pts | |||
8. | LE MOULLAC Morgane | 1990 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.79 | 1103 pts | |||
9. | RICHET Marion | 1990 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.85 | 1070 pts | |||
10. | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.79 | +0.76 | 1064 pts | |||
11. | SCHRÖTER Vivien | 1987 | GER | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.84 | 1058 pts | |||
12. | BAER Julie | 1990 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.76 | 1053 pts | |||
13. | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.09 | +0.80 | 1045 pts | |||
14. | BOULANGER Béatrice | 1989 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.38 | +0.82 | 1028 pts | |||
15. | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:30.40 | +0.74 | 1026 pts | |||
16. | CARRE Marine | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.77 | 1021 pts | |||
17. | LEPETIT Angèle | 1986 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:30.51 | +0.82 | 1020 pts | |||
18. | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.70 | +0.78 | 1008 pts | |||
19. | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.71 | +0.79 | 1008 pts | |||
20. | LUTRINGER Fiona | 1987 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:30.83 | +0.83 | 1000 pts | |||
21. | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.99 | +0.89 | 991 pts | |||
22. | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:31.01 | +0.84 | 990 pts | |||
23. | MARLIAC Blandine | 1986 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.70 | 989 pts | |||
24. | GAUTIER Marine | 1990 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:31.05 | +0.85 | 987 pts | |||
25. | MORET Céline | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.17 | +0.84 | 980 pts | |||
26. | BIEBER Morgane | 1988 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.22 | +0.80 | 977 pts | |||
27. | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.78 | 972 pts | |||
27. | DHONDT Marylie | 1990 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.84 | 972 pts | |||
29. | CARVALHO Céline | 1989 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.42 | +0.75 | 965 pts | |||
30. | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.78 | 960 pts | |||
31. | GEOFFRAY-BROYER Elodie | 1988 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:31.65 | +0.82 | 952 pts | |||
32. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.70 | +0.77 | 949 pts | |||
33. | LETOMBE Gaëlle | 1990 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:32.01 | +0.85 | 930 pts | |||
34. | COLLIN Annabelle | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.88 | 930 pts | |||
35. | CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise | 1986 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:32.07 | +0.87 | 927 pts | |||
36. | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.09 | +0.88 | 926 pts | |||
37. | VASSELLE Cynthia | 1988 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.47 | +0.68 | 904 pts | |||
38. | SALVARY Pauline | 1989 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.48 | +0.78 | 903 pts | |||
39. | MARCHAND Leslie | 1986 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.49 | +0.84 | 903 pts | |||
40. | LEROUGE Héloïse | 1986 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.52 | +0.83 | 901 pts | |||
41. | BUIS Charline | 1987 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:32.56 | +0.87 | 899 pts | |||
42. | DEROO Jennifer | 1989 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.77 | 870 pts | |||
43. | BJELCEVIC Julie | 1987 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.25 | +0.78 | 860 pts | |||
44. | TABARY Brunilde | 1990 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.89 | 852 pts | |||
45. | TRAVERT Melody | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.45 | +0.84 | 849 pts | |||
46. | VIDAL Amandine | 1990 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.66 | +0.96 | 837 pts | |||
47. | ROLLAND Oceanne | 1988 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.78 | +0.95 | 830 pts | |||
48. | PERIGAULT Julie | 1989 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:33.86 | +0.80 | 826 pts | |||
49. | MORINIERE Soline | 1988 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:34.39 | +0.88 | 797 pts | |||
50. | RINALDO Christelle | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.48 | +0.93 | 792 pts | |||
51. | SURMONT Tiphaine | 1989 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:34.67 | +0.90 | 782 pts | |||
52. | MALIS MEUNIER Inès | 1988 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:34.70 | +0.82 | 781 pts | |||
53. | MERCIER Auriane | 1986 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:35.01 | +0.81 | 764 pts | |||
54. | ROMANO Celine | 1989 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:35.15 | +0.92 | 757 pts | |||
--- | DOMONT Faustine | 1987 | FRA | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | DSQ |
--- |