100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors - Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.02 | 1275 pts | ||||
2. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.67 | 1224 pts | ||||
3. | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.50 | 1169 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.53 | 1168 pts | ||||
5. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:59.11 | 1151 pts | ||||
6. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:59.43 | 1141 pts | ||||
7. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:59.75 | 1132 pts | ||||
8. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:00.13 | 1121 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:56.21 | 1238 pts | ||||
2. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:59.34 | 1144 pts | ||||
3. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:59.63 | 1136 pts | ||||
4. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:00.29 | 1116 pts | ||||
5. | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:00.55 | 1109 pts | ||||
6. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:00.91 | 1098 pts | ||||
7. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.43 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:01.45 | 1083 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:58.11 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:59.56 | 1138 pts | ||||
3. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:59.62 | 1136 pts | ||||
4. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.40 | 1028 pts | ||||
5. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:03.66 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | CALAS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:05.04 | 982 pts | ||||
7. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.40 | 973 pts | ||||
8. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.55 | 968 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:01.13 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.32 | 1087 pts | ||||
3. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.95 | 1040 pts | ||||
4. | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:03.32 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.57 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:04.08 | 1009 pts | ||||
7. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.09 | 1008 pts | ||||
8. | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:06.33 | 947 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:04.93 | 985 pts | ||||
2. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:05.91 | 959 pts | ||||
3. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:05.94 | 958 pts | ||||
4. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:06.38 | 946 pts | ||||
5. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:06.95 | 931 pts | ||||
6. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:07.05 | 928 pts | ||||
7. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:07.13 | 926 pts | ||||
8. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:07.72 | 911 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:07.58 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:08.01 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:10.41 | 841 pts | ||||
4. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:10.85 | 830 pts | ||||
5. | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:13.07 | 775 pts | ||||
6. | HELLO Gael | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:18.14 | 657 pts | ||||
7. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:19.73 | 622 pts | ||||
--- | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 08h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.54 | 1259 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.46 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:57.62 | 1195 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:58.59 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.63 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.12 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:59.70 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:00.20 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:00.24 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:00.37 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:00.38 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:00.41 | 1113 pts | ||||
13. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:00.45 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
14. | VALY Théo | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:00.51 | 1110 pts | ||||
15. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:00.57 | 1108 pts | ||||
16. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:00.69 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
17. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:00.95 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
18. | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:00.97 | 1097 pts | ||||
19. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.00 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
20. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:01.05 | 1094 pts | ||||
21. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 01:01.25 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
22. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:01.38 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
23. | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:01.40 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:01.60 | 1079 pts | ||||
25. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.80 | 1073 pts | ||||
26. | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:01.99 | 1067 pts | ||||
27. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:02.20 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
28. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:02.26 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
29. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.36 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
30. | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
31. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.28 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
32. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.57 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
33. | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:03.73 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
34. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:03.83 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
35. | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:04.04 | 1010 pts | ||||
36. | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:04.07 | 1009 pts | ||||
37. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.19 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
38. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.26 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
39. | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:04.50 | 997 pts | ||||
39. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:04.50 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
41. | CALAS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:05.13 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
42. | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:05.27 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
43. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.41 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
44. | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:05.59 | 967 pts | ||||
45. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.72 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
46. | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.77 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
47. | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:05.79 | 962 pts | ||||
48. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:05.84 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
49. | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:05.93 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
50. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:06.26 | 949 pts | ||||
51. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:06.55 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
52. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:06.63 | 939 pts | QFB | |||
53. | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.67 | 938 pts | ||||
54. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:06.84 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
55. | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:07.24 | 923 pts | ||||
56. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:07.34 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
57. | TROY Samuel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.35 | 920 pts | QFB | |||
58. | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:07.42 | 918 pts | ||||
59. | PON Marius | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.49 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
60. | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:07.74 | 910 pts | ||||
61. | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:07.75 | 910 pts | ||||
62. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:07.79 | 909 pts | QFC | |||
63. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:07.93 | 905 pts | QFC | |||
64. | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:08.34 | 894 pts | ||||
65. | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:08.49 | 890 pts | QFC | |||
66. | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:08.61 | 887 pts | ||||
67. | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:09.06 | 876 pts | ||||
68. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:09.33 | 869 pts | QFC | |||
69. | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:09.44 | 866 pts | ||||
70. | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:10.08 | 850 pts | ||||
71. | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:10.32 | 844 pts | QFC | |||
72. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:11.57 | 812 pts | QFC | |||
73. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:11.59 | 812 pts | QFC | |||
74. | COISNON Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:12.28 | 795 pts | ||||
75. | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:13.13 | 774 pts | ||||
76. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:15.02 | 729 pts | ||||
77. | HELLO Gael | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:17.97 | 661 pts | ||||
78. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:18.99 | 638 pts | ||||
79. | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:19.20 | 634 pts | ||||
80. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:20.60 | 604 pts | ||||
81. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:22.29 | 568 pts |