50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.74 | 1232 pts | ||||
2. | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:26.03 | 1214 pts | ||||
3. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.04 | 1213 pts | ||||
4. | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.26 | 1200 pts | ||||
5. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1193 pts | ||||
6. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.68 | 1174 pts | ||||
7. | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.00 | 1154 pts | ||||
8. | THOS Antoine | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
2. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | ||||
3. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.04 | 1152 pts | ||||
4. | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
4. | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
6. | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:27.26 | 1139 pts | ||||
7. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | ||||
8. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1109 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TUN | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.50 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.56 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.57 | 1061 pts | ||||
4. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
5. | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | LACASTE David | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | ||||
7. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | ||||
8. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.27 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
1. | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.75 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1228 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.27 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:26.61 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
6. | THOS Antoine | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.68 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.76 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:26.87 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.92 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.00 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.05 | 1151 pts | QFB | |||
12. | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:27.19 | 1143 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.30 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MAHDHAOUI Seif-Eddine | 1997 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.45 | 1127 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:27.45 | 1127 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.45 | 1127 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.50 | 1124 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | ||||
18. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | ||||
20. | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
21. | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | ||||
22. | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.76 | 1109 pts | ||||
23. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
24. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:27.84 | 1104 pts | ||||
25. | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:27.89 | 1101 pts | ||||
26. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:27.90 | 1100 pts | ||||
27. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.91 | 1100 pts | ||||
28. | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.92 | 1099 pts | ||||
29. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | ||||
30. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
31. | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
31. | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
33. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1086 pts | ||||
34. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
35. | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.33 | 1075 pts | ||||
36. | MARC Clément | 1997 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.37 | 1073 pts | ||||
37. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.39 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
38. | TURKI Yassine | 2000 | TUN | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.47 | 1067 pts | QFC | |||
39. | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.48 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
40. | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:28.55 | 1062 pts | ||||
41. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:28.70 | 1053 pts | ||||
42. | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | ||||
43. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.82 | 1047 pts | QFC | |||
44. | LACASTE David | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.83 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
45. | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
46. | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:28.98 | 1037 pts | ||||
47. | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.01 | 1036 pts | QFC | |||
48. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
49. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.09 | 1031 pts | ||||
50. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.14 | 1028 pts | ||||
51. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.27 | 1021 pts | ||||
52. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.28 | 1020 pts | ||||
53. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.30 | 1019 pts | ||||
54. | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:29.40 | 1013 pts | ||||
55. | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.41 | 1013 pts | ||||
56. | TROY Samuel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.43 | 1012 pts | ||||
57. | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
58. | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:29.62 | 1001 pts | ||||
59. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | ||||
60. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.06 | 976 pts | ||||
61. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.07 | 975 pts | ||||
62. | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
63. | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:30.73 | 939 pts | ||||
--- | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | DNS dec |
--- |