50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GASQUETON Maryse | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:19.45 | 390 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GODIN Marie-Helene | 1950 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:50.54 | 1036 pts | ||||
2. | KERLEGUER Michele | 1947 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 01:00.54 | 716 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFAGE Martine | 1953 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:58.53 | 662 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GARCIA Isabel | 1959 | ESP | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:56.15 | 639 pts | ||||
2. | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:03.60 | 430 pts | ||||
--- | CRASSAT Christine | 1956 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:51.13 | 724 pts | ||||
2. | BARRERE Catherine | 1961 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:52.00 | 695 pts | ||||
3. | SEVE Sylvie | 1965 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:57.92 | 509 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | DEMONTAY Christine | 1969 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:40.46 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | BARBEZANGE Isabelle | 1970 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:43.96 | 929 pts | ||||
3. | BENIELLI Elisabeth | 1966 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:46.76 | 819 pts | ||||
4. | BAUDET Mary-Laure | 1969 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:48.39 | 759 pts | ||||
5. | OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle | 1968 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:49.50 | 719 pts | ||||
6. | MARQUEZ Nathalie | 1967 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:49.90 | 705 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:42.17 | 950 pts | ||||
2. | METGE Maryline | 1975 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:49.30 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:51.82 | 587 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | SALOTTI Aurore | 1978 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:41.99 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | PARDON Laetitia | 1976 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:42.11 | 913 pts | ||||
3. | POUTET Elodie | 1977 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:42.74 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | BOURGUIGNON Céline | 1976 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:49.15 | 641 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | HANIN Valenka | 1985 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:41.99 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | DEVAUD Stephanie | 1984 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:47.14 | 684 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:36.56 | 1112 pts | ||||
2. | ROUGLAN Angélique | 1989 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:47.09 | 665 pts |