50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | FELDWEHR Hendrik | 1986 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:27.89 | 1352 pts | ||||
2. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.93 | 1350 pts | ||||
3. | KARPOUZLIS Ioannis | 1992 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:28.14 | 1337 pts | ||||
4. | SCOZZOLI Fabio | 1988 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.26 | 1330 pts | ||||
5. | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:28.28 | 1329 pts | ||||
6. | KOCH Marco | 1990 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.68 | 1305 pts | ||||
7. | OSSOLA Niccolo | 1990 | ITA | GS FORESTALE | 00:28.75 | 1301 pts | ||||
8. | WILLIS Andrew-stephen | 1990 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.07 | 1283 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.83 | 1297 pts | ||||
2. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.27 | 1271 pts | ||||
3. | BARBOSA Henrique | 1984 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:29.45 | 1261 pts | ||||
4. | SVENSSON Marcus | 1992 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:29.53 | 1256 pts | ||||
5. | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.67 | 1248 pts | ||||
6. | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.87 | 1236 pts | ||||
7. | MOOS Kristoffer | 1996 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:29.97 | 1231 pts | ||||
--- | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | SWE | SUÈDE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes / Cadets : 14-17 ans (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1168 pts | ||||
2. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.17 | 1163 pts | ||||
3. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:31.31 | 1155 pts | ||||
4. | DE GOLS Senne | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:31.40 | 1150 pts | ||||
5. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1149 pts | ||||
6. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:31.97 | 1119 pts | ||||
7. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.33 | 1099 pts | ||||
8. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.46 | 1092 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Mars 2015 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | KARPOUZLIS Ioannis | 1992 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:27.95 | 1349 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:28.17 | 1336 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SCOZZOLI Fabio | 1988 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.21 | 1333 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FELDWEHR Hendrik | 1986 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.24 | 1332 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.48 | 1317 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KOCH Marco | 1990 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.83 | 1297 pts | QFA | |||
7. | OSSOLA Niccolo | 1990 | ITA | GS FORESTALE | 00:29.04 | 1284 pts | QFA | |||
8. | WILLIS Andrew-stephen | 1990 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.12 | 1280 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.18 | 1276 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.20 | 1275 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.64 | 1250 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BARBOSA Henrique | 1984 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:29.64 | 1250 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SVENSSON Marcus | 1992 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:29.70 | 1246 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.75 | 1243 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MOOS Kristoffer | 1996 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:30.21 | 1217 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:30.28 | 1213 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CAERTS Basten | 1997 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:30.34 | 1210 pts | ||||
18. | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1189 pts | ||||
19. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:30.92 | 1177 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.94 | 1176 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1161 pts | QFC | |||
22. | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.42 | 1149 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
23. | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.43 | 1149 pts | ||||
24. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.48 | 1146 pts | ||||
25. | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.52 | 1144 pts | ||||
26. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.59 | 1140 pts | QFC | |||
27. | DE GOLS Senne | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:31.63 | 1138 pts | QFC | |||
28. | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:31.71 | 1133 pts | ||||
29. | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.86 | 1125 pts | ||||
30. | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.97 | 1119 pts | ||||
31. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:32.16 | 1109 pts | QFC | |||
32. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.54 | 1088 pts | ||||
33. | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:32.63 | 1083 pts | ||||
34. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.70 | 1079 pts | QFC | |||
35. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.80 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
36. | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FRA | PROVENCE | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | ||||
37. | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.16 | 1055 pts | ||||
38. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:33.32 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:33.49 | 1038 pts | ||||
40. | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.58 | 1033 pts | ||||
41. | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.65 | 1029 pts | ||||
42. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:34.69 | 975 pts | ||||
43. | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:35.01 | 959 pts | ||||
43. | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:35.01 | 959 pts |