50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Mars 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTOS Nicholas | 1980 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:23.47 | 1379 pts | RMOM | |||
2. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.69 | 1364 pts | ||||
3. | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.72 | 1362 pts | ||||
4. | DEIBLER Steffen | 1987 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:23.98 | 1345 pts | ||||
4. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.98 | 1345 pts | ||||
6. | MACEDO Marcos | 1990 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:24.28 | 1326 pts | ||||
7. | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:24.61 | 1304 pts | ||||
8. | SANTANA Matheus | 1996 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:25.31 | 1259 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 8 Mars 2015 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DIMITRIADIS Stefanos | 1989 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:25.00 | 1279 pts | ||||
2. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.08 | 1274 pts | ||||
3. | VANGOETSENHOVEN Dries | 1997 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:25.09 | 1273 pts | ||||
4. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.10 | 1273 pts | ||||
5. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.27 | 1262 pts | ||||
6. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.33 | 1258 pts | ||||
7. | CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:25.39 | 1254 pts | ||||
8. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1247 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes / Cadets : 14-17 ans (Dimanche 8 Mars 2015 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
1. | DE GRAEVE Birgen | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:25.54 | 1245 pts | ||||
2. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | ||||
3. | GEZMIS Ergecan | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:26.02 | 1215 pts | ||||
4. | DE MEULEMEESTER Sebastien | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:26.18 | 1205 pts | ||||
5. | DELFERIERE Alan | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:26.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
6. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
7. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.61 | 1118 pts | ||||
--- | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 8 Mars 2015 - 09h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.98 | 1345 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SANTOS Nicholas | 1980 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:24.02 | 1343 pts | QFA | |||
3. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.07 | 1339 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DEIBLER Steffen | 1987 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:24.21 | 1330 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.49 | 1312 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MACEDO Marcos | 1990 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:24.66 | 1301 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:24.78 | 1293 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SANTANA Matheus | 1996 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:24.83 | 1290 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.04 | 1277 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DIMITRIADIS Stefanos | 1989 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:25.10 | 1273 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VANGOETSENHOVEN Dries | 1997 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:25.16 | 1269 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.29 | 1261 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1259 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.31 | 1259 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:25.32 | 1259 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1252 pts | QFB | |||
17. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.55 | 1244 pts | ||||
18. | BJORK Jesper | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:25.59 | 1242 pts | ||||
19. | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.61 | 1240 pts | ||||
20. | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.62 | 1240 pts | ||||
21. | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | ||||
21. | DE GRAEVE Birgen | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | QFC | |||
23. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1237 pts | ||||
24. | FELDWEHR Hendrik | 1986 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.67 | 1237 pts | ||||
24. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1237 pts | QFC | |||
26. | PALALAR Deniz | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.73 | 1233 pts | ||||
26. | CARVALHO Diogo | 1988 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:25.73 | 1233 pts | ||||
28. | DE MEULEMEESTER Sebastien | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | QFC | |||
29. | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.89 | 1223 pts | ||||
30. | BROMER Anton | 1995 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:25.93 | 1220 pts | ||||
31. | GEZMIS Ergecan | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.94 | 1220 pts | QFC | |||
32. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.01 | 1215 pts | ||||
33. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.05 | 1213 pts | ||||
34. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.08 | 1211 pts | ||||
35. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.10 | 1210 pts | ||||
36. | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.14 | 1207 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
37. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1204 pts | ||||
38. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:26.27 | 1199 pts | ||||
39. | SANTOS Alexis | 1992 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:26.30 | 1197 pts | ||||
40. | ELIASSON Isak | 1996 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:26.32 | 1196 pts | ||||
40. | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.32 | 1196 pts | ||||
42. | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.33 | 1195 pts | ||||
42. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1195 pts | ||||
44. | GURDAL Kemal Arda | 1990 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:26.37 | 1193 pts | ||||
45. | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.48 | 1186 pts | ||||
46. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1179 pts | ||||
47. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:26.63 | 1177 pts | ||||
48. | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.65 | 1176 pts | ||||
49. | EMBRECHTS Victor | 1997 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:26.66 | 1175 pts | ||||
50. | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.68 | 1174 pts | ||||
51. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.71 | 1172 pts | ||||
52. | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
53. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
53. | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
55. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.86 | 1163 pts | ||||
55. | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.86 | 1163 pts | ||||
57. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | PROVENCE | 00:26.98 | 1156 pts | QFC | |||
58. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.13 | 1147 pts | ||||
59. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:27.20 | 1142 pts | ||||
60. | DELFERIERE Alan | 1998 | BEL | FEDERATION FLAMANDE | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | QFC | |||
61. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.27 | 1138 pts | QFC | |||
62. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.30 | 1136 pts | QFC | |||
63. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.38 | 1131 pts | ||||
64. | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.43 | 1128 pts | ||||
65. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.47 | 1126 pts | ||||
66. | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
67. | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.53 | 1122 pts | ||||
68. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
69. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.02 | 1093 pts | ||||
69. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:28.02 | 1093 pts | ||||
71. | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.05 | 1092 pts | ||||
72. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | ||||
73. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1083 pts | ||||
74. | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
75. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:28.39 | 1072 pts | ||||
76. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | PROVENCE | 00:28.56 | 1062 pts | ||||
77. | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.63 | 1058 pts | ||||
78. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | ||||
79. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.69 | 1054 pts | ||||
80. | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | PROVENCE | 00:28.75 | 1051 pts | ||||
81. | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
82. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:29.63 | 1000 pts | ||||
83. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | ||||
84. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | PROVENCE | 00:30.50 | 952 pts | ||||
85. | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.83 | 933 pts | ||||
--- | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EKSTROEM Oscar | 1994 | SWE | SUÈDE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SCOZZOLI Fabio | 1988 | ITA | ITALIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SJODIN Simon | 1986 | SWE | SUÈDE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITA | ITALIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DSQ |
--- |