200 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2016 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 02:29.12 | +0.73 | 1129 pts | |||
2. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 02:29.26 | +0.69 | 1127 pts | |||
3. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 02:29.35 | +0.81 | 1126 pts | |||
4. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 02:30.24 | +0.74 | 1113 pts | |||
5. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:31.39 | +0.78 | 1096 pts | |||
6. | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:31.86 | +0.81 | 1090 pts | |||
7. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 02:32.65 | +0.78 | 1078 pts | |||
8. | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 02:34.13 | +0.74 | 1057 pts | |||
9. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:34.92 | 1046 pts | ||||
10. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 02:35.16 | +0.57 | 1043 pts | |||
11. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 02:35.45 | +0.75 | 1039 pts | |||
12. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:35.58 | +0.79 | 1037 pts | |||
13. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 02:35.89 | +0.70 | 1033 pts | |||
14. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 02:35.95 | +0.56 | 1032 pts | |||
14. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:35.95 | 1032 pts | ||||
16. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:36.13 | +0.60 | 1029 pts | |||
17. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 02:36.14 | +0.73 | 1029 pts | |||
18. | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 02:36.26 | 1028 pts | ||||
19. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 02:36.44 | 1025 pts | ||||
20. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:36.86 | +0.34 | 1019 pts | |||
21. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:37.11 | 1016 pts | ||||
22. | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:37.12 | 1016 pts | ||||
22. | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 02:37.12 | +0.72 | 1016 pts | |||
24. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 02:37.18 | +0.59 | 1015 pts | |||
25. | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:37.34 | +0.76 | 1013 pts | |||
26. | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 02:37.63 | +0.62 | 1009 pts | |||
27. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 02:37.75 | +0.69 | 1007 pts | |||
28. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 02:37.78 | +0.68 | 1007 pts | |||
29. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 02:37.99 | 1004 pts | ||||
30. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 02:38.05 | +0.74 | 1003 pts | |||
31. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 02:38.31 | +0.91 | 999 pts | |||
32. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:38.41 | +0.57 | 998 pts | |||
33. | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 02:38.45 | +0.81 | 997 pts | |||
34. | SUZE Camille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 02:38.57 | 996 pts | ||||
34. | DAL Marie | 2003 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:38.57 | +0.56 | 996 pts | |||
36. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 02:38.59 | +0.68 | 995 pts | |||
37. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 02:38.60 | +0.64 | 995 pts | |||
38. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:38.64 | +0.84 | 995 pts | |||
39. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:38.76 | +0.78 | 993 pts | |||
40. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:38.82 | +0.71 | 992 pts | |||
41. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 02:39.24 | +0.69 | 987 pts | |||
42. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 02:39.36 | +0.83 | 985 pts | |||
43. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:39.44 | +0.81 | 984 pts | |||
44. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:39.45 | +0.75 | 984 pts | |||
44. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:39.45 | +0.65 | 984 pts | |||
46. | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 02:39.55 | +0.80 | 982 pts | |||
47. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 02:39.63 | +0.81 | 981 pts | |||
48. | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 02:39.65 | +0.72 | 981 pts | |||
49. | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 02:39.73 | +0.76 | 980 pts | |||
50. | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 02:39.85 | +0.93 | 978 pts | |||
51. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 02:39.93 | 977 pts | ||||
52. | JOLY Solène | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 02:40.05 | +0.53 | 976 pts | |||
53. | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | MAR | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 02:40.06 | 975 pts | ||||
54. | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 02:40.47 | +0.68 | 970 pts | |||
55. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:40.54 | 969 pts | ||||
55. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 02:40.54 | 969 pts | ||||
57. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:40.56 | +0.65 | 969 pts | |||
58. | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 02:40.63 | +0.71 | 968 pts | |||
59. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 02:40.77 | 966 pts | ||||
60. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:40.82 | +0.80 | 965 pts | |||
61. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:40.91 | +0.78 | 964 pts | |||
62. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 02:41.07 | +0.81 | 962 pts | |||
63. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 02:41.09 | 962 pts | ||||
64. | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 02:41.25 | +0.79 | 959 pts | |||
65. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:41.28 | +0.74 | 959 pts | |||
66. | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:41.41 | +0.80 | 957 pts | |||
67. | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:41.47 | 956 pts | ||||
68. | FIEF Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 02:41.63 | +0.88 | 954 pts | |||
69. | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 02:41.64 | +0.88 | 954 pts | |||
70. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 02:41.71 | +0.58 | 953 pts | |||
71. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:41.86 | 951 pts | ||||
72. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 02:41.87 | +0.58 | 951 pts | |||
73. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:41.93 | +0.74 | 950 pts | |||
74. | DESHAGETTE Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 02:42.00 | +0.70 | 949 pts | |||
75. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:42.05 | 949 pts | ||||
76. | DUBOIS Emily | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 02:42.14 | +0.75 | 947 pts | |||
77. | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 02:42.18 | 947 pts | ||||
78. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 02:42.21 | +0.76 | 946 pts | |||
79. | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 02:42.40 | +0.63 | 944 pts | |||
80. | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:42.48 | +0.76 | 943 pts | |||
81. | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 02:42.60 | +0.50 | 941 pts | |||
82. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 02:42.63 | +0.81 | 941 pts | |||
83. | BENARD Noémie | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 02:42.65 | +0.87 | 941 pts | |||
84. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 02:42.72 | +0.62 | 940 pts | |||
85. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 02:42.77 | +0.82 | 939 pts | |||
86. | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 02:42.91 | +0.77 | 937 pts | |||
87. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 02:42.96 | +0.79 | 937 pts | |||
88. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 02:43.08 | +0.77 | 935 pts | |||
89. | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 02:43.13 | 934 pts | ||||
90. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 02:43.18 | +0.78 | 934 pts | |||
91. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 02:43.63 | +0.68 | 928 pts | |||
92. | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 02:43.73 | 926 pts | ||||
93. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 02:43.79 | +0.48 | 926 pts | |||
94. | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 02:43.80 | 925 pts | ||||
95. | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 02:43.83 | +0.90 | 925 pts | |||
95. | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 02:43.83 | +0.70 | 925 pts | |||
97. | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 02:43.93 | +0.86 | 924 pts | |||
98. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 02:43.97 | +0.83 | 923 pts | |||
99. | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 02:43.98 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
100. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 02:44.07 | 922 pts | ||||
101. | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 02:44.09 | 922 pts | ||||
102. | SOUIDI Soha | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 02:44.29 | +0.82 | 919 pts | |||
103. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 02:44.32 | +0.65 | 919 pts | |||
104. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 02:44.39 | +0.69 | 918 pts | |||
105. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:44.54 | +0.72 | 916 pts | |||
106. | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:44.60 | +0.63 | 915 pts | |||
107. | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 02:44.77 | +0.77 | 913 pts | |||
108. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 02:44.84 | +0.71 | 912 pts | |||
109. | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 02:44.85 | +0.44 | 912 pts | |||
110. | GOMES Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:44.93 | +0.76 | 911 pts | |||
111. | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:44.94 | 910 pts | ||||
112. | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | ITA | CN ANTIBES | 02:44.99 | 910 pts | ||||
113. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:45.08 | +0.59 | 909 pts | |||
114. | REMOND Eva | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 02:45.40 | +0.79 | 904 pts | |||
115. | POGGI Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 02:45.49 | +0.68 | 903 pts | |||
116. | GÉBERT Inès | 2004 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 02:45.60 | 902 pts | ||||
117. | ROBERT Pearl | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 02:45.70 | +0.90 | 900 pts | |||
118. | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 02:46.04 | +0.88 | 896 pts | |||
118. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 02:46.04 | +0.71 | 896 pts | |||
120. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 02:46.08 | +0.40 | 896 pts | |||
121. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 02:46.57 | +0.46 | 889 pts | |||
122. | GLOVER Célia | 2003 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 02:46.73 | +0.82 | 887 pts | |||
123. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 02:46.77 | +0.80 | 887 pts | |||
124. | BONTE Clémence | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 02:46.87 | 885 pts | ||||
125. | CHUM Alice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 02:47.14 | +0.82 | 882 pts | |||
126. | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 02:47.30 | +0.50 | 880 pts | |||
127. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 02:47.72 | 874 pts | ||||
128. | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 02:48.47 | +0.74 | 865 pts | |||
129. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 02:49.48 | +0.60 | 852 pts | |||
130. | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 02:49.91 | +0.64 | 846 pts | |||
131. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:49.92 | +0.81 | 846 pts | |||
132. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 02:50.13 | +0.87 | 844 pts | |||
133. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 02:50.57 | +0.83 | 838 pts | |||
134. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 02:51.05 | +0.82 | 832 pts | |||
--- | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | DSQ |
--- |