Résultats des relais | ||||||
4e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 02:17.71 | 910 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 02:25.42 | 903 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 02:26.89 | 967 pts | |||
ALU Rudy (1986) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | DNS dec |
--- | ||
BAGUR Hubert (1982) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:12.97 | 855 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:36.52 | 895 pts | |||
5e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:37.70 | 821 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | DNS dec |
--- | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:26.89 | 967 pts | ||
BARBE Alix (1984) FRA | ||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 06:09.40 | 540 pts | |||
5e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:30.36 | 643 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:21.48 | 520 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | DNS dec |
--- | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 02:26.89 | 967 pts | ||
CHEYNEL Frederic (1965) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.65 | 732 pts | |||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:17.40 | 635 pts | |||
3e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:38.02 | 519 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:46.46 | 610 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:25.42 | 903 pts | ||
FONSALE Florence (1969) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.05 | 1036 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.47 | 937 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:28.41 | 801 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:17.71 | 910 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:26.89 | 967 pts | ||
FROGER Marc-Olivier (1970) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:27.45 | 782 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.80 | 895 pts | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:17.57 | 884 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:17.71 | 910 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:26.89 | 967 pts | ||
GERMANN Myriam (1962) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.69 | 650 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:45.59 | 660 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:25.42 | 903 pts | ||
MARILLIER Jean-Pierre (1969) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.24 | 602 pts | |||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:17.83 | 570 pts | |||
10e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:33.85 | 514 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:17.71 | 910 pts | ||
POMMEREAU Albane (1986) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.54 | 918 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:34.15 | 1087 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:19.35 | 921 pts | |||
--- | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | DNS dec |
--- | ||
POUVREAU Bernard (1955) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.39 | 723 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:44.36 | 603 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:34.60 | 757 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:25.42 | 903 pts | ||
RUBENACH Florence (1968) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:51.36 | 613 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:40.17 | 597 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:17.71 | 910 pts | ||
TROVA PANIZZI Corine (1963) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.99 | 929 pts | |||
1ère | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 06:03.13 | 788 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:46.05 | 909 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:15.80 | 827 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:25.42 | 903 pts |