200 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 27 Mars 2016 - 11h52) | ||||||||||
1. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:54.67 | 788 pts | QFA | |||
2. | REMY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:56.29 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:57.47 | 757 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:01.07 | 718 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:01.29 | 716 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:04.49 | 682 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:05.81 | 669 pts | QFB | |||
8. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:06.57 | 661 pts | QFB | |||
9. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:09.14 | 635 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:10.47 | 622 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:10.70 | 619 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:11.22 | 614 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AGATI Tiziano | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:11.49 | 612 pts | ||||
14. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:12.96 | 597 pts | ||||
15. | QUENUM César | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:15.74 | 571 pts | ||||
16. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 03:15.75 | 571 pts | ||||
17. | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:17.67 | 552 pts | ||||
18. | LADISA Valentin | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:17.97 | 550 pts | ||||
19. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:18.16 | 548 pts | ||||
20. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:19.30 | 537 pts | ||||
21. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:22.12 | 512 pts | ||||
22. | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:22.60 | 507 pts | ||||
23. | FAURE Noa | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:24.27 | 493 pts | ||||
24. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:26.42 | 474 pts | ||||
25. | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:29.25 | 450 pts | ||||
26. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:30.86 | 436 pts | ||||
27. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 03:33.22 | 417 pts | ||||
28. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:33.31 | 416 pts | ||||
29. | ZOUAD Djibril | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:35.04 | 402 pts | ||||
30. | BENAIS Kylan | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:35.12 | 402 pts | ||||
31. | DOS SANTOS Adrien | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:35.71 | 397 pts | ||||
32. | KEBLI Soulaymane | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:35.80 | 396 pts | ||||
33. | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:36.74 | 389 pts | ||||
34. | GRASSI Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:36.87 | 388 pts | ||||
35. | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:38.23 | 377 pts | ||||
36. | MARCHAND Théo | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:38.86 | 372 pts | ||||
37. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:42.20 | 347 pts | ||||
38. | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:43.96 | 334 pts | ||||
39. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:46.04 | 319 pts | ||||
40. | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:47.47 | 309 pts | ||||
41. | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:48.05 | 305 pts | ||||
42. | CABRIT Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:48.67 | 301 pts | ||||
43. | BENJAMIN Milhane | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:49.86 | 293 pts | ||||
44. | PREVOT Néo | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:53.28 | 270 pts | ||||
45. | HAIMICHE Rabah | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 03:56.90 | 247 pts | ||||
46. | OMARI Driss | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 03:58.88 | 235 pts | ||||
47. | BENAIS Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 04:00.03 | 228 pts | ||||
48. | FAUGERON Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 04:00.80 | 223 pts | ||||
49. | DORE Mikael | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 04:04.30 | 203 pts | ||||
50. | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 04:05.84 | 194 pts | ||||
51. | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 04:07.93 | 183 pts | ||||
52. | SOHAN Vedh | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 04:34.59 | 68 pts | ||||
--- | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELHADJ Ilyes | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAOUEDJ Benamar | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUSSAOUI Nofel | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- |