200 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 26 Mars 2016 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
2. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:39.71 | 757 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:40.09 | 752 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:41.65 | 733 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:42.83 | 719 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:48.22 | 657 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:50.84 | 627 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:51.26 | 623 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:51.32 | 622 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:54.48 | 588 pts | ||||
14. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:57.49 | 556 pts | ||||
18. | AGATI Tiziano | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:02.14 | 508 pts | ||||
20. | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:08.95 | 443 pts | ||||
21. | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:10.00 | 433 pts | ||||
22. | GRASSI Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:10.80 | 426 pts | ||||
25. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:13.43 | 402 pts | ||||
27. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:17.16 | 369 pts | ||||
29. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 03:19.38 | 351 pts | ||||
33. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 03:23.78 | 315 pts | ||||
35. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:30.93 | 262 pts | ||||
36. | BENAIS Kylan | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:32.67 | 249 pts | ||||
37. | ZOUAD Djibril | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:34.54 | 236 pts | ||||
38. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:36.46 | 224 pts | ||||
41. | BENAIS Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:38.76 | 209 pts | ||||
42. | DORE Mikael | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 03:46.30 | 163 pts | ||||
43. | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:49.42 | 146 pts | ||||
44. | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:54.14 | 122 pts | ||||
45. | SOHAN Vedh | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:57.48 | 106 pts | ||||
46. | PREVOT Néo | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:57.65 | 105 pts | ||||
47. | CABRIT Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:58.77 | 100 pts | ||||
48. | FAUGERON Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 03:59.75 | 96 pts | ||||
49. | BENJAMIN Milhane | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 04:09.67 | 58 pts | ||||
50. | HAIMICHE Rabah | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 04:14.65 | 42 pts | ||||
51. | OMARI Driss | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 04:28.75 | 11 pts | ||||
--- | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |