50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Mars 2016 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | VENAILLE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.01 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.71 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.09 | 926 pts | ||||
4. | VOGELS Ophélie | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.87 | 881 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLOCHON Marine | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:32.95 | 877 pts | ||||
6. | CASSET Hervelyne | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.06 | 870 pts | ||||
7. | DEROCQ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.85 | 827 pts | ||||
8. | VOGELS Noemie | 1996 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.06 | 815 pts | ||||
9. | MOUHSSINE Nawal | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.27 | 804 pts | ||||
10. | GRISAY Marie-Line | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:34.43 | 795 pts | ||||
11. | NOUSSAN Léa | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.69 | 781 pts | ||||
12. | SEGUIN Eva | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.00 | 765 pts | ||||
13. | ARETTE-HOUQUET Lucie | 1996 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.24 | 752 pts | ||||
14. | MICHAU Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.44 | 742 pts | ||||
15. | VOGELS Eloïse | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:35.58 | 734 pts | ||||
16. | DERMY Lola | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.61 | 733 pts | ||||
17. | BERCHER Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.75 | 726 pts | ||||
18. | COSTA Emma | 2001 | POR | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.08 | 709 pts | ||||
19. | DUVEY Soline | 1976 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:36.83 | 671 pts | ||||
19. | ENAUX Apolline | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.83 | 671 pts | ||||
21. | MANCEAU Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:37.06 | 660 pts | ||||
22. | CARTAL Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS | 00:37.59 | 634 pts | ||||
23. | TERRASSON Marion | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.68 | 630 pts | ||||
24. | RAJAU Ines | 2002 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:37.75 | 627 pts | ||||
25. | PETRACCIA Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.37 | 597 pts | ||||
26. | DELEDALLE Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:38.38 | 597 pts | ||||
27. | BOURDIER Helene | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:38.46 | 593 pts | ||||
28. | WOLFF Fleur | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:40.23 | 514 pts | ||||
29. | PAILLER Constance | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:40.25 | 513 pts | ||||
30. | FONTAINE Maelle | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:40.58 | 499 pts | ||||
31. | LANG Elodie | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:40.67 | 495 pts | ||||
32. | BARGIN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:41.24 | 471 pts | ||||
33. | ANSQUER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:41.27 | 470 pts | ||||
34. | PICHON Marine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:41.84 | 447 pts | ||||
35. | MOULIADE Blanche | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.95 | 442 pts | ||||
36. | GUILLAUME Déborah | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.21 | 432 pts | ||||
37. | GAULLIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.34 | 427 pts | ||||
38. | POTTECHER Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:43.54 | 381 pts |