Résultats des relais | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 02:25.67 | 967 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BISCEGLIA Enrico (1991) ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.00 | 956 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1er | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:16.04
|
865 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:25.67 | 967 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
BLIN Veronique (1947) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:00.58 | 239 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 02:26.55 | 320 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BOISSELIER Jérémie (1982) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:29.77 | 644 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:38.31 | 573 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
BUIS Charline (1987) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.67 | 892 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:17.24 | 919 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 02:25.67 | 967 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
COCHET Stéphane (1970) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:40.31
|
618 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
FANGET Fabrice (1964) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.78 | 891 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
FONTANET Thomas (1980) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:23.01 | 808 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
GIRAUDO Magali (1971) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.00 | 769 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
MEYER Christophe (1963) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:40.86 | 401 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:49.07 | 298 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
MILLET Olivier (1964) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:23.34 | 503 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
OUSTRY Julien (1988) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:11.96 | 856 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:25.67 | 967 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
RAULT Séverine (1973) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:24.44 | 616 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
SURMONT Tiphaine (1989) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.28 | 750 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:42.01 | 575 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:25.67 | 967 pts |