Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (96)
ACHKOUR Noah
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy
2007
MAD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
ANDRIEU Valentine
2005
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
ASSEMAT Lucas
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
AUGE Leonie
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BANABILA Irshad
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
BAUDRION Juliette
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
BEDREDE Ambre
2005
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
BELLET Louis
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
BERGANTON Alexia
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
BERTRAND Pauline
2006
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
BESSON Florian
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
BLANC Clara
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BOIS Maxime
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
BORRIGLIONE Camille
2005
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
BRAUD Maud
2004
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
CABOS Natanaël
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
CACHOT Albane
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
CADENAT Manon
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
CAMPOY Emma
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
CASTELLANI Lewis
2003
FRA
CN BALMA
CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
CHARLES Elory
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
CHATARD Léo
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
COSTON Corentin
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
CRACCO Lydwine
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
CURRIE Anna
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
D'AGATA Florian
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DATIASHVILI David
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
DEVES Gabin
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DOMINATI Shawn
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
DUMONT Marc
2003
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
DUPUY Emma
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
ELASRI-SOUZY Lison
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
FABRE Marius
2006
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
FOISSAC Louisa
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
FOUQUET Satine
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
GANTET Thomas
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
GARCEAU Francois
2003
FRA
SETE NATATION
GENOT Clemence
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
GESTAIN Matthias
2003
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
GISTAU Marie
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
GUERREIRO Victor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
GUERTIN Tom
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
HERENG Romane
2005
FRA
CN BALMA
HEYMANS Anouk
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
HO-SUN Matthis
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
KAZMIERCZAK Charlene
2005
POL
US COLOMIERS NATATION
KWIATKOWSKI Amelia
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
LACOSTE Isaure
2004
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
LAEMLE Victor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
LAGIERE Maxence
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
LAHILLE Anna
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
LEBAS Timothée
2004
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
LEBLANC Lucas
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
LEFEBVRE Quentin
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
LEGROS Pauline
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
LOUVET DE MONTELLA Samuel
2003
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
LOZE Anna
2004
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
LUNEL Alexis
2003
FRA
CN BALMA
MALHERBE Lénaïc
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
MANETTO Alexandre
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
MONCET Xisco
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
MOUROT Clovis
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
NAJI Rayan
2004
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
NGO Wendie
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
NOURY Hugo
2003
FRA
CN NARBONNE
NOVARRO Simon
2006
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
OROS Noémie
2007
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
PERRONE Maloe
2007
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
PICCOLO Enora
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
PIROTH Simon
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
PISTRE Romain
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
POSTIGO Paloma
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
RAJI Mohamed-Amine
2003
FRA
ALBI NATATION
RAMIS Alexandre
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
REBOUL Marie
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
ROBIN Lucie
2007
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
ROBIN Paul
2004
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
ROSSI Clelia
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
SAKHI Souhila
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
SANCHEZ Mathis
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
SINGLARD Lisa
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
SUBRA Jeanne
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
TAN Solene
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
USTARIZ Benjamin
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
VAUDO Mona-Célie
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
VERGNES Lola
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
VIAL Flora
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
VOIRAND Léane
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
YARD Vincent
2004
FRA
AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66