100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:01.96 | 1051 pts | ||||
2. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.48 | 1037 pts | ||||
3. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:02.70 | 1031 pts | ||||
4. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:03.10 | 1020 pts | ||||
5. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.12 | 993 pts | ||||
6. | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.45 | 984 pts | ||||
7. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.59 | 981 pts | ||||
8. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:08.56 | 879 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:08.51 | 880 pts | ||||
2. | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.32 | 860 pts | ||||
3. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:09.43 | 857 pts | ||||
4. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:10.00 | 843 pts | ||||
5. | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.63 | 804 pts | ||||
6. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 01:13.31 | 764 pts | ||||
7. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.79 | 753 pts | ||||
8. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:15.09 | 723 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 - 10h14) | ||||||||||
1. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:01.13 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:01.35 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:02.26 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:03.02 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:03.68 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:04.02 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.21 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.63 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.05 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:09.21 | 863 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:10.02 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
12. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:10.14 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:11.20 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:11.41 | 809 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.68 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Nathan | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 01:13.87 | 751 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:14.65 | 733 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:17.27 | 675 pts | ||||
--- | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | DNS dec |
--- |