BOLZAN Elea (2001) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.63 | 849 pts | |||
49e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.96 | 780 pts | |||
21e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:46.13 | 819 pts | |||
47e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | |||
61e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.45 | 770 pts | |||
CETTIER Juliette (2000) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | 00:37.75 | 0.00 | 958 pts | ||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | |||
CHARTIER Arthur (2002) FRA | ||||||
96e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.56 | 741 pts | |||
28e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:00.43 | 740 pts | |||
26e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:15.03 | 725 pts | |||
33e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:22.27 | 767 pts | |||
28e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:11.37 | 797 pts | |||
COLLET Pierre-Antoine (2002) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | |||
39e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.80 | 796 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | DNS |
--- | |||
18e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.74 | 907 pts | |||
6e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 01:16.48 | 0.00 | 898 pts | ||
17e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:16.72 | 892 pts | |||
65e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.45 | 872 pts | |||
DELILLE Charles (2003) BEL | ||||||
59e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:42.24 | 503 pts | |||
4e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 01:22.91 | 0.00 | 557 pts | ||
40e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:24.22 | 532 pts | |||
44e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:55.99 | 551 pts | |||
50e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:34.44 | 335 pts | |||
60e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:03.86 | 473 pts | |||
FIGURA Andrea (2003) ITA | ||||||
57e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:38.91 | 541 pts | |||
47e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:27.74 | 465 pts | |||
46e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:59.76 | 514 pts | |||
51e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:34.59 | 333 pts | |||
58e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:02.22 | 489 pts | |||
FLORIOT Lison (2002) FRA | ||||||
37e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.98 | 889 pts | |||
35e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.69 | 839 pts | |||
50e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:45.97 | 597 pts | |||
20e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | |||
6e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 02:44.57 | 830 pts | |||
GREBERT Kyle (1999) AUS | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:29.36 | 0.00 | 823 pts | ||
23e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | |||
27e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.50 | 862 pts | |||
42e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:38.66 | 731 pts | |||
58e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | |||
16e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:40.00 | 721 pts | |||
HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud (2003) FRA | ||||||
50e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:32.67 | 616 pts | |||
8e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:20.94 | 0.00 | 597 pts | ||
35e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:19.68 | 623 pts | |||
40e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:49.29 | 618 pts | |||
5e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale B | 01:26.64 | 0.00 | 469 pts | ||
43e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:27.65 | 450 pts | |||
54e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:55.99 | 552 pts | |||
HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie (2001) FRA | ||||||
55e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:08.63 | 830 pts | |||
18e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:07.09 | 883 pts | |||
30e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:22.04 | 742 pts | |||
35e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:31.81 | 774 pts | |||
4e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale B | 01:15.88 | 854 pts | |||
17e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:18.19 | 799 pts | |||
KOLB Elisa (2001) GER | ||||||
26e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.40 | 926 pts | |||
19e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:04.98 | 943 pts | |||
51e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.21 | 769 pts | |||
33e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:42.41 | 743 pts | |||
37e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.94 | 852 pts | |||
KOLB Sofia (2005) GER | ||||||
48e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:51.89 | 574 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Dos Dames Finale B | 01:22.63 | 0.00 | 729 pts | ||
40e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:23.61 | 708 pts | |||
46e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:04.19 | 624 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale A | 01:36.04 | 0.00 | 434 pts | ||
36e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:35.89 | 436 pts | |||
63e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:13.88 | 533 pts | |||
KOLOS Nikita (2001) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:29.68 | 0.00 | 1013 pts | ||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.02 | 994 pts | |||
13e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:27.15 | 871 pts | |||
36e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.92 | 763 pts | |||
66e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | |||
LE SAUX Céline (2001) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.08 | 883 pts | |||
63e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.52 | 803 pts | |||
61e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.94 | 692 pts | |||
49e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:45.93 | 599 pts | |||
33e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.57 | 872 pts | |||
MICHAUX Benjamin (1991) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:24.92 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | ||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | |||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:55.91 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | ||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:54.69 | 1099 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:25.63 | 0.00 | 1178 pts | ||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:25.92 | 1158 pts | |||
2e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:57.12 | 0.00 | 1180 pts | ||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:57.32 | 1174 pts | |||
MOMBLED Orlane (1999) FRA | ||||||
43e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.30 | 811 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:37.72 | 919 pts | |||
67e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:36.30 | 726 pts | |||
33e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:56.09 | 719 pts | |||
PASINI Giovanni (2002) ITA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:27.32 | 0.00 | 949 pts | ||
16e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | |||
34e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.92 | 932 pts | |||
10e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:13.71 | 873 pts | |||
47e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:34.39 | 768 pts | |||
48e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | |||
PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre (1999) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
1er | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:56.43 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | ||
11e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:56.67 | 1034 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:30.10 | 0.00 | 990 pts | ||
9e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
39e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | |||
SAUZE Romane (2002) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.20 | 939 pts | |||
50e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.15 | 771 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | 00:37.86 | 0.00 | 953 pts | ||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:37.22 | 984 pts | |||
7e | 100 Brasse Dames Finale A | 01:24.13 | 0.00 | 930 pts | ||
6e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:23.62 | 940 pts | |||
36e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | |||
TERASHI Kazuma (2001) JPN | ||||||
60e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.36 | 859 pts | |||
17e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:48.91 | 820 pts | |||
25e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:14.93 | 727 pts | |||
48e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:25.76 | 693 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale B | 01:10.05 | 0.00 | 829 pts | ||
26e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:10.43 | 820 pts | |||
TERASHI Risa (2004) JPN | ||||||
46e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:50.43 | 590 pts | |||
59e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:36.10 | 466 pts | |||
53e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:19.71 | 477 pts | |||
4e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale A | 01:33.37 | 0.00 | 481 pts | ||
33e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:33.99 | 470 pts | |||
59e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:11.54 | 556 pts | |||
VON PLATEN Mathis (2003) FRA | ||||||
63e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:46.36 | 458 pts | |||
49e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 03:05.04 | 465 pts | |||
6e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 01:29.80 | 0.00 | 612 pts | ||
59e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:30.78 | 593 pts | |||
55e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:37.10 | 294 pts | |||
59e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:03.57 | 476 pts |