50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 19h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.11 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
3. | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:34.42 | 1129 pts | ||||
4. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.81 | 1108 pts | ||||
5. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.89 | 1104 pts | ||||
6. | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
7. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.37 | 1079 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 19h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.16 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.17 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.37 | 1079 pts | ||||
4. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:35.64 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.68 | 1063 pts | ||||
6. | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.78 | 1057 pts | ||||
7. | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:35.86 | 1053 pts | ||||
8. | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.13 | 1039 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Jeunes Filles : 13-15 ans (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.82 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.22 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:36.99 | 996 pts | ||||
4. | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.11 | 990 pts | ||||
4. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:37.11 | 990 pts | ||||
6. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:37.29 | 981 pts | ||||
7. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.01 | 945 pts | ||||
8. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:38.35 | 929 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 25 Mars 2017 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.15 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:34.46 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.51 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.65 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.91 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.97 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.01 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.13 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.37 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:35.41 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.56 | 1069 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.60 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:35.72 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.79 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.79 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
16. | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.82 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VU VAN Juliana | 1982 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:35.91 | 1051 pts | ||||
18. | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.06 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.09 | 1041 pts | ||||
20. | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
21. | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:36.27 | 1032 pts | ||||
22. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.49 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.58 | 1017 pts | ||||
24. | BONNET Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.65 | 1013 pts | ||||
25. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:36.83 | 1004 pts | ||||
26. | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:36.89 | 1001 pts | ||||
27. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:36.96 | 997 pts | ||||
28. | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.97 | 997 pts | ||||
29. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:36.98 | 996 pts | ||||
30. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.03 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
30. | BEAUDEAU Noëllie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.03 | 994 pts | ||||
32. | HANI Lilia | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.23 | 984 pts | ||||
33. | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.39 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
34. | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BERLING Lucie | 2001 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.43 | 974 pts | ||||
36. | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:37.52 | 970 pts | ||||
37. | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.53 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
38. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:37.60 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
39. | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.61 | 965 pts | ||||
40. | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | ||||
40. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | ||||
42. | GATIGNOL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.04 | 944 pts | ||||
43. | ROCHON-LAURENT Manon | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:38.11 | 941 pts | ||||
44. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.12 | 940 pts | ||||
45. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.14 | 939 pts | QFC | |||
46. | CETTIER Juliette | 2000 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.18 | 937 pts | ||||
47. | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.36 | 929 pts | ||||
48. | RUISI Lea | 2002 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:38.50 | 922 pts | ||||
49. | WISS Ambre | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.53 | 920 pts | ||||
50. | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:38.66 | 914 pts | ||||
51. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.84 | 905 pts | ||||
52. | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:38.87 | 904 pts | ||||
53. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:39.00 | 898 pts | ||||
54. | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.35 | 881 pts | ||||
55. | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:39.54 | 872 pts | ||||
--- | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DNS |
--- |