50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 25 Juin 2017 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.14 | +0.70 | 1009 pts | |||
2. | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.18 | +0.69 | 1006 pts | |||
3. | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.33 | +0.61 | 996 pts | |||
4. | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.54 | +0.81 | 982 pts | |||
5. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.15 | +0.75 | 942 pts | |||
6. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.47 | +0.67 | 922 pts | |||
7. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.54 | +0.72 | 917 pts | |||
8. | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:30.57 | +0.73 | 915 pts | |||
9. | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.58 | +0.77 | 915 pts | |||
10. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.64 | +0.76 | 911 pts | |||
11. | HUELLOU Diane | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.69 | +0.56 | 908 pts | |||
12. | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.86 | 905 pts | |||
13. | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.79 | +0.59 | 901 pts | |||
14. | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.91 | +0.80 | 894 pts | |||
15. | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.70 | 886 pts | |||
16. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.04 | +0.60 | 886 pts | |||
17. | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.76 | 874 pts | |||
18. | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.24 | +0.53 | 873 pts | |||
18. | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.24 | +0.77 | 873 pts | |||
20. | FOUCAULT Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
21. | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.36 | +0.76 | 866 pts | |||
22. | VAN BEEK Léane | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.37 | +0.89 | 865 pts | |||
23. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.39 | +0.56 | 864 pts | |||
24. | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.48 | +0.76 | 858 pts | |||
25. | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:31.53 | +0.80 | 855 pts | |||
25. | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:31.53 | +0.77 | 855 pts | |||
27. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.54 | +0.60 | 854 pts | |||
28. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.56 | +0.72 | 853 pts | |||
28. | FUSTER Candice | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.82 | 853 pts | |||
30. | CONANT Clara | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.59 | +0.82 | 851 pts | |||
31. | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.55 | 850 pts | |||
32. | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.63 | +0.72 | 849 pts | |||
32. | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:31.63 | +0.89 | 849 pts | |||
34. | CARO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:31.66 | +0.72 | 847 pts | |||
35. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.67 | +0.54 | 846 pts | |||
36. | INNES Amélie | 2004 | GBR | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.70 | +0.84 | 845 pts | |||
37. | NADAL Anouchka | 2004 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:31.79 | +0.50 | 839 pts | |||
38. | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.80 | +0.76 | 838 pts | |||
39. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.60 | 837 pts | |||
39. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.83 | +0.64 | 837 pts | |||
41. | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:31.84 | +0.47 | 836 pts | |||
42. | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:31.96 | +0.75 | 829 pts | |||
42. | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:31.96 | +0.88 | 829 pts | |||
44. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.03 | +0.72 | 824 pts | |||
45. | DISSEGNA-CASTAING Laëtitia | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:32.05 | +0.66 | 823 pts | |||
46. | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.06 | +0.55 | 823 pts | |||
47. | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.12 | +0.67 | 819 pts | |||
48. | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.13 | +0.74 | 818 pts | |||
49. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.14 | +0.60 | 818 pts | |||
50. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.16 | +0.83 | 816 pts | |||
51. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.18 | +0.73 | 815 pts | |||
52. | AZERONDE Lilou | 2004 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:32.26 | +0.79 | 810 pts | |||
53. | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.27 | +0.65 | 810 pts | |||
54. | JOLIVET Emma | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.30 | +0.76 | 808 pts | |||
55. | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.37 | +0.74 | 804 pts | |||
56. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.41 | +0.70 | 801 pts | |||
57. | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.47 | +0.68 | 798 pts | |||
58. | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.49 | +0.74 | 797 pts | |||
59. | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:32.51 | +0.49 | 795 pts | |||
60. | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.56 | +0.75 | 793 pts | |||
60. | MARTY Romane | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.56 | 793 pts | ||||
62. | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.58 | +0.64 | 791 pts | |||
63. | CARMES Amelie | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:32.60 | +0.65 | 790 pts | |||
63. | ALCOCK Isabella | 2004 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.60 | +0.73 | 790 pts | |||
65. | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.67 | +0.72 | 786 pts | |||
66. | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.70 | +0.72 | 784 pts | |||
66. | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.70 | +0.69 | 784 pts | |||
68. | DROPSY Natasha | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:32.72 | +0.73 | 783 pts | |||
68. | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.72 | +0.71 | 783 pts | |||
68. | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:32.72 | +0.79 | 783 pts | |||
71. | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:32.75 | +0.69 | 781 pts | |||
71. | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:32.75 | +0.84 | 781 pts | |||
73. | BRAZZALOTTO Eve | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.76 | +0.61 | 781 pts | |||
74. | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.82 | +0.79 | 777 pts | |||
75. | DUCROS Emma | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.83 | +0.81 | 777 pts | |||
76. | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.84 | +0.85 | 776 pts | |||
77. | BENSEDDIK Sofia | 2004 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.86 | +0.59 | 775 pts | |||
77. | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.86 | +0.80 | 775 pts | |||
79. | PICHON Margot | 2004 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
80. | LERAY Eden | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.90 | +0.75 | 772 pts | |||
81. | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.96 | +0.92 | 769 pts | |||
81. | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:32.96 | 769 pts | ||||
83. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.97 | +0.73 | 768 pts | |||
84. | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.99 | +0.82 | 767 pts | |||
85. | RYON Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:33.01 | +0.86 | 766 pts | |||
85. | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.01 | +0.77 | 766 pts | |||
87. | DRISS Célia | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.04 | +0.94 | 764 pts | |||
88. | GALLO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.06 | +0.81 | 763 pts | |||
89. | JULES Zoe | 2005 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.73 | 762 pts | |||
90. | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.09 | +0.68 | 761 pts | |||
90. | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.09 | +0.72 | 761 pts | |||
92. | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.21 | +0.94 | 754 pts | |||
93. | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.31 | 749 pts | ||||
94. | FRAYSSINET Zelie | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.43 | 742 pts | ||||
95. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.47 | +0.70 | 739 pts | |||
96. | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:33.50 | +0.80 | 738 pts | |||
96. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.50 | +0.70 | 738 pts | |||
96. | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | ROU | CN HENDAYE | 00:33.50 | +0.78 | 738 pts | |||
99. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.58 | +0.77 | 733 pts | |||
100. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:33.59 | +0.59 | 732 pts | |||
101. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.64 | +0.85 | 730 pts | |||
102. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:33.67 | +0.76 | 728 pts | |||
103. | BERTRAND Emma | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:33.73 | +0.73 | 724 pts | |||
104. | RODIER Clara | 2005 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:33.79 | 721 pts | ||||
104. | PERON Maelys | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.79 | +0.91 | 721 pts | |||
106. | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.84 | +0.57 | 718 pts | |||
107. | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.86 | +0.62 | 717 pts | |||
108. | GUILLAUME Marilou | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.92 | +0.85 | 714 pts | |||
109. | SLAMANI Candice | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.95 | +0.66 | 712 pts | |||
110. | PICAULT Arzelle | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.98 | 710 pts | ||||
111. | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.02 | +0.72 | 708 pts | |||
112. | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.04 | +0.92 | 707 pts | |||
113. | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.05 | +0.55 | 706 pts | |||
114. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:34.06 | +0.86 | 706 pts | |||
115. | RIBARDIERE Hannaé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:34.08 | 705 pts | ||||
116. | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.09 | +0.76 | 704 pts | |||
117. | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.20 | +0.70 | 698 pts | |||
118. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.21 | +0.84 | 697 pts | |||
119. | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.30 | +0.90 | 692 pts | |||
120. | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | USA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.41 | 686 pts | ||||
121. | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.60 | +0.62 | 676 pts | |||
122. | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:34.66 | +0.72 | 673 pts | |||
123. | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.75 | 668 pts | ||||
124. | BOUSQUET Violette | 2006 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:34.84 | +0.78 | 663 pts | |||
125. | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.15 | +0.79 | 646 pts | |||
125. | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.15 | +0.75 | 646 pts | |||
127. | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.36 | +0.72 | 635 pts | |||
128. | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.38 | +0.64 | 634 pts | |||
129. | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:35.50 | 627 pts | ||||
130. | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.53 | +0.63 | 626 pts | |||
130. | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.53 | 626 pts | ||||
132. | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:35.68 | +0.70 | 618 pts | |||
133. | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.83 | +0.55 | 610 pts | |||
134. | CANO Alessia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.85 | +0.58 | 609 pts | |||
135. | GOMEZ-MANN Lilou | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:36.34 | 584 pts | ||||
136. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:36.44 | +0.80 | 579 pts | |||
137. | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.61 | +0.74 | 570 pts | |||
138. | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:36.62 | 569 pts | ||||
139. | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:37.16 | +0.90 | 543 pts | |||
140. | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:37.60 | 521 pts | ||||
--- | MEZIANE Camélia | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CROS Colyne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHAMARI Inès | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DSQ |
--- |