50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 25 Juin 2017 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:37.04 | +0.80 | 993 pts | |||
2. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.54 | +0.67 | 969 pts | |||
3. | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.61 | +0.61 | 965 pts | |||
4. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.89 | +0.62 | 951 pts | |||
5. | HUELLOU Diane | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.39 | +0.64 | 927 pts | |||
6. | FOUCAULT Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.54 | 920 pts | ||||
7. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.55 | +0.66 | 919 pts | |||
8. | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:38.56 | +0.74 | 919 pts | |||
9. | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:38.71 | +0.61 | 912 pts | |||
10. | CARO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:39.36 | +0.69 | 881 pts | |||
11. | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:39.37 | +0.70 | 880 pts | |||
12. | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.18 | +0.60 | 843 pts | |||
13. | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:40.21 | +0.74 | 841 pts | |||
14. | DUCROS Emma | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:40.67 | +0.78 | 820 pts | |||
15. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:40.72 | +0.80 | 818 pts | |||
15. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:40.72 | +0.74 | 818 pts | |||
17. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:40.74 | +0.74 | 817 pts | |||
18. | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:40.83 | +0.73 | 813 pts | |||
19. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:40.84 | 813 pts | ||||
20. | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:41.17 | +0.71 | 798 pts | |||
21. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.23 | +0.69 | 795 pts | |||
22. | ATGER Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.29 | +0.80 | 792 pts | |||
23. | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.36 | +0.77 | 789 pts | |||
24. | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:41.39 | +0.68 | 788 pts | |||
25. | LERAY Eden | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:41.44 | +0.75 | 786 pts | |||
26. | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:41.46 | +0.73 | 785 pts | |||
27. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:41.53 | +0.71 | 782 pts | |||
28. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:41.54 | +0.58 | 781 pts | |||
29. | BEGUE Emeline | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:41.75 | 772 pts | ||||
30. | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:41.78 | +0.80 | 771 pts | |||
31. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:41.80 | +0.60 | 770 pts | |||
32. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.81 | +0.75 | 769 pts | |||
33. | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:41.84 | +0.69 | 768 pts | |||
33. | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:41.84 | +0.79 | 768 pts | |||
35. | PICAULT Arzelle | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:41.88 | +0.74 | 766 pts | |||
36. | PERON Maelys | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:42.08 | +0.81 | 757 pts | |||
37. | CONANT Clara | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.10 | +0.82 | 757 pts | |||
38. | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:42.13 | +0.71 | 755 pts | |||
39. | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:42.14 | +0.76 | 755 pts | |||
40. | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:42.23 | +0.82 | 751 pts | |||
41. | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.26 | +0.77 | 750 pts | |||
42. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:42.47 | +0.78 | 741 pts | |||
43. | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:42.48 | +0.68 | 740 pts | |||
44. | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:42.52 | +0.80 | 738 pts | |||
45. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.58 | +0.71 | 736 pts | |||
46. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:42.59 | +0.78 | 735 pts | |||
47. | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:42.61 | +0.82 | 735 pts | |||
48. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:42.62 | +0.79 | 734 pts | |||
48. | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:42.62 | +0.57 | 734 pts | |||
50. | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.64 | +0.83 | 733 pts | |||
51. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:42.66 | +0.54 | 732 pts | |||
52. | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:42.70 | +0.75 | 731 pts | |||
53. | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:42.75 | +0.74 | 729 pts | |||
54. | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:42.78 | +0.88 | 727 pts | |||
55. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:42.85 | +0.65 | 724 pts | |||
56. | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:42.90 | +0.79 | 722 pts | |||
57. | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.93 | +0.68 | 721 pts | |||
58. | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | FRA | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | 00:43.00 | +0.65 | 718 pts | |||
59. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:43.07 | +0.79 | 715 pts | |||
60. | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:43.23 | 708 pts | ||||
61. | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:43.37 | +0.62 | 702 pts | |||
62. | CARMES Amelie | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:43.59 | +0.59 | 693 pts | |||
63. | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43.69 | +0.72 | 689 pts | |||
64. | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:43.79 | 685 pts | ||||
65. | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:43.82 | +0.75 | 683 pts | |||
66. | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:43.88 | 681 pts | ||||
67. | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:43.99 | +0.73 | 676 pts | |||
68. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:44.12 | +0.69 | 671 pts | |||
69. | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
70. | RIBARDIERE Hannaé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:44.24 | +0.57 | 666 pts | |||
71. | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:44.25 | 666 pts | ||||
72. | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:44.29 | +0.60 | 664 pts | |||
73. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.30 | 664 pts | ||||
73. | JOLIVET Emma | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:44.30 | +0.60 | 664 pts | |||
75. | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:44.63 | +0.55 | 650 pts | |||
76. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:44.65 | +0.70 | 649 pts | |||
77. | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:44.71 | +0.69 | 647 pts | |||
78. | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:44.93 | +0.81 | 638 pts | |||
79. | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.02 | +0.72 | 635 pts | |||
80. | PICHON Margot | 2004 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:45.05 | +0.66 | 633 pts | |||
81. | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:45.06 | +0.48 | 633 pts | |||
81. | DISSEGNA-CASTAING Laëtitia | 2004 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:45.06 | 633 pts | ||||
83. | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:45.09 | +0.73 | 632 pts | |||
84. | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:45.20 | +0.74 | 627 pts | |||
85. | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:45.25 | +0.86 | 625 pts | |||
86. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:45.26 | +0.77 | 625 pts | |||
87. | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:45.27 | +0.63 | 625 pts | |||
88. | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:45.28 | +0.70 | 624 pts | |||
89. | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:45.49 | +0.64 | 616 pts | |||
90. | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:45.51 | +0.88 | 615 pts | |||
91. | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:45.61 | +0.63 | 611 pts | |||
92. | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:45.69 | +0.86 | 608 pts | |||
93. | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:45.98 | +0.73 | 597 pts | |||
94. | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:46.05 | +0.72 | 594 pts | |||
95. | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:46.28 | 585 pts | ||||
96. | MARTY Romane | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:46.34 | +0.58 | 583 pts | |||
97. | GUILLAUME Marilou | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:46.55 | +0.84 | 575 pts | |||
98. | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:46.88 | +0.60 | 562 pts | |||
99. | BERTRAND Emma | 2006 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:47.30 | 547 pts | ||||
100. | SUDRE Cyrielle | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:47.71 | +0.72 | 532 pts | |||
101. | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:47.95 | +0.83 | 523 pts | |||
102. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.36 | 508 pts | ||||
--- | CROS Colyne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERROCHIA Elise | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS dec |
--- |