50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Thursday 27 July 2017 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.51 | +0.74 | 1267 pts | |||
2. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.59 | +0.70 | 1261 pts | |||
3. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.18 | +0.75 | 1217 pts | |||
4. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.23 | +0.75 | 1214 pts | |||
5. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.31 | +0.73 | 1208 pts | |||
6. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.43 | +0.70 | 1199 pts | |||
7. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:26.69 | +0.74 | 1180 pts | |||
8. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.64 | 1133 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Thursday 27 July 2017 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.76 | +0.76 | 1175 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.85 | +0.71 | 1169 pts | |||
3. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.86 | +0.72 | 1168 pts | |||
4. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.03 | +0.70 | 1156 pts | |||
5. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.19 | +0.76 | 1144 pts | |||
6. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.70 | 1138 pts | |||
7. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.35 | +0.59 | 1133 pts | |||
8. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.39 | +0.67 | 1130 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C (Thursday 27 July 2017 - 18h38) | ||||||||||
1. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.88 | +0.64 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.03 | +0.77 | 1156 pts | |||
3. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.07 | +0.73 | 1153 pts | |||
4. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.14 | +0.71 | 1148 pts | |||
5. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.66 | 1145 pts | |||
6. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.27 | +0.70 | 1138 pts | |||
7. | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.28 | +0.55 | 1138 pts | |||
8. | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.34 | +0.53 | 1133 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Bfb (Thursday 27 July 2017 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.10 | +0.74 | 882 pts | QFB | ||
--- | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | DNS |
--- | QFC | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Thursday 27 July 2017 - 11h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.88 | +0.73 | 1240 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.90 | +0.72 | 1238 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.36 | +0.78 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.44 | +0.79 | 1198 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.55 | +0.74 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:26.62 | +0.76 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.62 | +0.70 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
8. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.88 | +0.64 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.90 | +0.72 | 1165 pts | QFB | ||
10. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.94 | +0.69 | 1162 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.04 | +0.74 | 1155 pts | QFB | ||
12. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.09 | +0.74 | 1151 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
13. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.12 | +0.73 | 1149 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.18 | +0.69 | 1145 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.25 | +0.70 | 1140 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.26 | +0.77 | 1139 pts | QFC | ||
17. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.33 | +0.68 | 1134 pts | QFB | ||
18. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.36 | +0.76 | 1132 pts | QFC | ||
19. | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.36 | +0.65 | 1132 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.37 | +0.61 | 1131 pts | QFC | ||
21. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.39 | +0.67 | 1130 pts | QFC | ||
22. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.42 | +0.75 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
22. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.42 | +0.55 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:27.47 | +0.72 | 1124 pts | QFC | ||
25. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.50 | +0.73 | 1122 pts | |||
26. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.54 | +0.64 | 1119 pts | |||
27. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.56 | +0.52 | 1118 pts | |||
28. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.61 | +0.65 | 1114 pts | |||
28. | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.61 | +0.74 | 1114 pts | |||
30. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1112 pts | ||||
30. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.65 | +0.72 | 1112 pts | |||
32. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.69 | +0.75 | 1109 pts | |||
33. | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.72 | +0.77 | 1107 pts | |||
34. | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:27.75 | 1104 pts | ||||
35. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.77 | +0.63 | 1103 pts | |||
36. | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.81 | +0.77 | 1100 pts | |||
37. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.88 | +0.64 | 1095 pts | |||
38. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.89 | +0.70 | 1095 pts | |||
39. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.95 | +0.71 | 1090 pts | |||
40. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.04 | +0.72 | 1084 pts | |||
41. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.11 | +0.56 | 1079 pts | |||
42. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.35 | +0.74 | 1063 pts | |||
43. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.41 | +0.74 | 1059 pts | |||
44. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.49 | +0.74 | 1053 pts | |||
45. | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:28.70 | +0.74 | 1039 pts | |||
46. | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.65 | 1027 pts | |||
47. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.99 | +0.77 | 1019 pts | |||
48. | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.15 | +0.70 | 1008 pts | |||
49. | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.42 | +0.34 | 925 pts | |||
--- | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- |