50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 1 : 11 ans (Samedi 16 Décembre 2017 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.85 | 583 pts | ||||
2. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.55 | 550 pts | ||||
3. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.72 | 454 pts | ||||
4. | DENIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.96 | 443 pts | ||||
5. | OUAZZOUG Billel | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:39.15 | 436 pts | ||||
6. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:39.93 | 404 pts | ||||
7. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:40.13 | 396 pts | ||||
8. | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.43 | 384 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs 2 : 9-10 ans (Samedi 16 Décembre 2017 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.38 | 512 pts | ||||
2. | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.46 | 465 pts | ||||
3. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.88 | 447 pts | ||||
4. | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:41.65 | 338 pts | ||||
5. | VASSEAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:42.00 | 325 pts | ||||
6. | SYKHEO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:43.68 | 268 pts | ||||
7. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:44.03 | 257 pts | ||||
8. | COLSON Noah | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:44.64 | 237 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Samedi 16 Décembre 2017 - 09h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.54 | 551 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.14 | 479 pts | QFB | |||
3. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.48 | 464 pts | QFA | |||
4. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.60 | 459 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:38.79 | 451 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DENIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.83 | 449 pts | QFA | |||
7. | OUAZZOUG Billel | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:38.87 | 447 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.33 | 428 pts | QFB | |||
9. | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.66 | 415 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:40.10 | 397 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:41.50 | 343 pts | QFA | |||
12. | CANEVET Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:41.53 | 342 pts | ||||
13. | VASQUEZ Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.97 | 326 pts | ||||
14. | ABER Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.05 | 323 pts | ||||
15. | BONDOUY Marlon | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.07 | 323 pts | ||||
16. | VASSEAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:42.26 | 316 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ALUNGA Yanis | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:42.43 | 310 pts | ||||
18. | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.63 | 303 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SYKHEO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.78 | 298 pts | QFB | |||
20. | HALTER Camille | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:43.01 | 290 pts | ||||
21. | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.20 | 284 pts | ||||
22. | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:43.40 | 277 pts | ||||
23. | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:43.49 | 274 pts | ||||
24. | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.04 | 256 pts | ||||
25. | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:44.57 | 240 pts | ||||
26. | VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.04 | 225 pts | ||||
27. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:45.08 | 224 pts | ||||
28. | COLSON Noah | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.17 | 221 pts | QFB | |||
29. | ABDELKADER Iliess | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:45.20 | 221 pts | ||||
30. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:46.37 | 187 pts | QFB | |||
31. | MENY Timothe | 2007 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:46.60 | 181 pts | ||||
32. | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:47.19 | 166 pts | ||||
33. | MEALHA Liam | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:47.75 | 152 pts | ||||
34. | AUKAULOO Ylan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.40 | 136 pts | ||||
35. | LE DIZES Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:49.01 | 122 pts | ||||
36. | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:49.37 | 115 pts | ||||
37. | ANGELE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:49.68 | 108 pts | ||||
38. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:49.92 | 103 pts | ||||
39. | BERRANDO Ismael | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:50.93 | 84 pts | ||||
40. | NEKACHE Nawfel | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:51.35 | 76 pts | ||||
41. | DJERROUF Elyas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.95 | 27 pts | ||||
42. | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.72 | 19 pts | ||||
43. | DJERROUF Samy | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.77 | 19 pts | ||||
44. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.90 | 18 pts | ||||
45. | ARRANZ Kylian | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:56.51 | 13 pts | ||||
46. | ION Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.92 | 1 pts | ||||
47. | GIRARD REYDET Thibault | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.98 | 1 pts | ||||
48. | EL GHAZI Yacine | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:05.84 | 1 pts | ||||
49. | SMIR Shahine | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:09.18 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Liam | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS |
--- |