50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors 4 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Jeudi 28 Décembre 2017 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.13 | 1148 pts | ||||
2. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.34 | 1133 pts | ||||
3. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.71 | 1107 pts | ||||
4. | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | BEL | LA LOUVIERE | 00:27.79 | 1102 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:28.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
6. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.56 | 1048 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 -2 - 3 : 14-16 ans (Jeudi 28 Décembre 2017 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.28 | 1138 pts | ||||
2. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.42 | 1128 pts | ||||
3. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.86 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.31 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.57 | 1048 pts | ||||
6. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1022 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Jeudi 28 Décembre 2017 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DRUEZ Lena | 2005 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | SALTYSIAK Cecilia | 2005 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
3. | PUISSANT Lise | 2005 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:30.45 | 923 pts | ||||
4. | THAUSE Aurore | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
5. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.35 | 866 pts | ||||
6. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.64 | 848 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Jeudi 28 Décembre 2017 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.41 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
3. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.84 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.92 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.17 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | BEL | LA LOUVIERE | 00:28.28 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.34 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.43 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.52 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:28.70 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.89 | 1026 pts | ||||
13. | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:28.99 | 1019 pts | ||||
14. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
15. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.11 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
16. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.28 | 1000 pts | ||||
17. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.35 | 995 pts | ||||
18. | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.38 | 993 pts | ||||
19. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.45 | 988 pts | ||||
20. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.50 | 985 pts | ||||
21. | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | ||||
22. | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:29.73 | 970 pts | ||||
23. | DRUEZ Lena | 2005 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
24. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:29.89 | 959 pts | ||||
25. | BERTON Claire | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.23 | 937 pts | ||||
26. | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
26. | BLOTHIAUX Aline | 2001 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
28. | HENNEBERT Alyssa | 1996 | BEL | LA LOUVIERE | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
29. | LIMBIOUL Marie | 2001 | BEL | ES FALAISE | 00:30.33 | 931 pts | ||||
30. | JORE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.35 | 929 pts | ||||
31. | SALTYSIAK Cecilia | 2005 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
32. | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | ||||
33. | PUISSANT Lise | 2005 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:30.64 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
34. | GILBERT Louise | 2002 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
35. | SOINARD Lea | 2002 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:30.99 | 889 pts | ||||
36. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
36. | WATTIAUX Julie | 2003 | BEL | LA LOUVIERE | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
38. | THAUSE Aurore | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.09 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
38. | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.09 | 882 pts | ||||
40. | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:31.32 | 868 pts | ||||
41. | MORATONA Pauline | 2003 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:31.37 | 865 pts | ||||
42. | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | ||||
43. | MOREAU Naomie | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.50 | 857 pts | ||||
44. | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.51 | 856 pts | ||||
45. | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.57 | 853 pts | ||||
46. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.61 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
47. | DANIEL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.65 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
48. | DESMARES Lea | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.72 | 843 pts | ||||
49. | MIKUS Coraline | 2004 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:31.75 | 841 pts | ||||
50. | SALTYSIAK Maria | 2003 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
51. | GORREGUES Lou | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.98 | 827 pts | ||||
52. | BACCAUW Manon | 1998 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:32.14 | 818 pts | ||||
53. | BESLON Margot | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
54. | BIROT Loane | 2004 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:32.18 | 815 pts | ||||
55. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
56. | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.29 | 809 pts | ||||
57. | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.30 | 808 pts | ||||
58. | BELLAUNAY Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | ||||
59. | MOUCHEL Justine | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.36 | 804 pts | ||||
60. | LEBRAS Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.84 | 776 pts | ||||
61. | LESELLIER Maud | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.02 | 765 pts | ||||
62. | BOURGET Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.12 | 760 pts | ||||
63. | LEMMENS Florianne | 2005 | BEL | ES FALAISE | 00:33.24 | 753 pts | ||||
64. | LEVESQUE Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.25 | 752 pts | ||||
65. | FREMOND Aya | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.56 | 734 pts | ||||
66. | ROGER Maelle | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.66 | 728 pts | ||||
67. | CARRE Solene | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.91 | 714 pts | ||||
68. | LEMETAYER Agathe | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.02 | 708 pts | ||||
69. | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.11 | 703 pts | ||||
70. | CORBISIER Mylene | 2007 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:34.30 | 692 pts | ||||
71. | MONTHEARD Anais | 2002 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:34.34 | 690 pts | ||||
72. | LAGARDE Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.45 | 684 pts | ||||
73. | MIKUS Katherina | 2006 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:34.72 | 669 pts | ||||
74. | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.99 | 655 pts | ||||
75. | LIARD Louise | 2003 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:35.15 | 646 pts | ||||
76. | THOMINE Ambre | 2006 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:35.21 | 643 pts | ||||
77. | WILLAYE Lola | 2002 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:35.36 | 635 pts | ||||
78. | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.51 | 627 pts | ||||
79. | RICHE Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.69 | 617 pts | ||||
80. | DATIN Juliette | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.73 | 615 pts | ||||
81. | SOINARD Zoe | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:35.89 | 607 pts | ||||
82. | REFAHI Nada | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.96 | 603 pts | ||||
83. | LIEGARD Tifene | 2004 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:36.18 | 592 pts | ||||
84. | ENGUEHARD Leane | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.75 | 514 pts | ||||
85. | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.90 | 507 pts | ||||
86. | RUSSO Manon | 2007 | BEL | MONS - SAINT GHISLAIN | 00:38.38 | 484 pts | ||||
--- | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SOLIER Anaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRESSENT Clarisse | 2007 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALTYSIAK Maria | 2003 | BEL | DNS dec |
--- |