Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
REDON
Interclubs départementaux avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 3 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (76)
AUGEREAU Lucy
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
BEAUDOUIN Louis
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
BEDEL Emma
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
BELLANGER Marin
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
BENARD Malo
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
BIZETTE Clement
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
BLANCHARD Iwen
2007
FRA
C REDON NATATION
BLANCHARD Théo
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
BOSSARD Elois
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
BRILLET Maeline
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
BRUJEAN Garance
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
CARFANTAN Noah
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CAUDAN Yasmine
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
CHAPELLE Manon
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
CHARPIOT Tom
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
CHAUVEL Mathys
2007
FRA
C REDON NATATION
CHERUEL Arthur
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
CHOUARAN Ines
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
COLLY Kristen
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
COUASNON Lilou
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
CUAULT Emilie
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
DOS SANTOS FERREIRA Lisa
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
DRUART Candyss
2009
FRA
C REDON NATATION
DUBOIS Marius
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
FORICHER Briac
2007
FRA
CN VITRÉ
FOUCRIT Malo
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
FOURE Eliott
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
FRISON Camille
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
GARNIER Mael
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
GERAULT Antoine
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
GESLOT Lucie
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
GOUIX Margot
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
GRAYO Angele
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
GUINEBAULT Jeremy
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
HAUTREUX Marc
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
HUARD Jules
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
JAN Hippolyte
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
JULIAN Philippine
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
KERLIDOU Clémence
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LAGREE Ewen
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
LE BIHAN Philomene
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
LE DUFF Marie
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LE GUILLOU Paul
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
LE TEXIER Thomas
2007
FRA
C REDON NATATION
LEBLANC Juliette
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
LEPLANOIS Noah
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
LEROY Oscar
2007
FRA
C REDON NATATION
LESAGE Matteo
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
LODE Aymeric
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
LODÉ Gauthier
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
LOISON Vincent
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LOPEZ Marin
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
LOUIN Mae
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
MARAVAL Maxime
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
MARTIN Lisa
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
METAYER Rémi
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
MOISAN Arthur
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
NICOLIC Louise
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
PALLOT Timothy
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
PANHALEUX Matthieu
2007
FRA
C REDON NATATION
PARGUEL Adam
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
PERNELLE Liboubann
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
PHILIP IGLESIAS Enol
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
PIERRE Valentin
2008
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
REMAUX Maé
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
RINGUET-CHATELIER Victor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
RUBEAUX Louis
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
SIMONNEAU Arthur
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
SIVINIANT Timéo
2008
FRA
CN VITRÉ
STIENNE Timothée
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
TA Hélias-Nam
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
TATTEVIN Nathan
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
TULANE Manon
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
VERGER Julia
2008
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
VOSGHIEN Maella
2008
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N