Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARMANDE
Circuit Qualificatif n°3 - 24/47 - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (54)
ARBIZU Théo
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
AUBIER Clement
2002
FRA
CN BERGERAC
BENGALA Lea
2003
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
BISSON Mathilde
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
BLANCHARD Quentin
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
BONNAUD Thomas
2003
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
BOUKHARI Yanis
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
CANDELON Laurine
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
CAZALIS émile
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
CHAUMAIN Ainhoa
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
CHERCHARI Camille
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
CORVAISIER Vincent
2001
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
COURBOT Manon
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
COUSTY Alexis
2001
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
CRISTIANI Lucas
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
DAHMANI Younes
2002
FRA
SU AGEN
DEYNU Tristan
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
DUBOUILH Clément
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
EL GUENDOUDI Maria
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
ESPOSITO Julie
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
FAGEOLLE Célia
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
FOUDDAH-RONARC'H Maxime
2002
FRA
CN BERGERAC
GAUTHIER Lilou
2003
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
GAZEAU Julie
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
GIGOUNOUX Théo
2002
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
GOUZOU Antoine
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
HERAUT Matéo
2002
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
HIRBEC Andréa
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
HISPIWACK Emilien
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
IDZIAK Romain
1996
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
LANCELOT Constance
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
LATER Alice
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
LEBOIS Fanny
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
LESCURE Lea
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
LODDO Anthony
2002
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
LORIEAU Lucas
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
MADOULAUD Canelle
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
MARCHADIER Amandine
2004
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
MARCHADIER Marjorie
2002
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
MARIE Théo
2000
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
MIRGUET Alexandre
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
MOULIN Louis
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
NAVEL Mathilde
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
OUARNE Calista
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
PHILIPS Themis
2004
FRA
CN BERGERAC
ROLLAND Leanne
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
SARRODIE Fanny
2004
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
SOUBIRAN Aurélien
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
TOUCHARD Batiste
2003
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
VALETTE Chloé
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
VASCO Anaïs
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
ZANCHETTA Anna
2004
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
ZANCHETTA Elena
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX