50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAY Helen | 1941 | USA | TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS | 01:01.85 | +1.15 | 346 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | NASH Barbara | 1944 | USA | QUEER UTAH AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.48 | +0.87 | 879 pts | |||
2. | GERLIS Hilary | 1948 | GBR | OUT TO SWIM | 00:56.57 | +1.08 | 351 pts | |||
3. | HINTZE Renate | 1948 | GER | SC BERLINER REGENBOGENFORELLEN | 01:01.14 | +1.19 | 231 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAVELL Kay | 1952 | AUS | GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB | 00:41.82 | +0.86 | 768 pts | |||
2. | KELLER Eleanor | 1950 | AUS | WETT ONES | 00:42.22 | +0.98 | 749 pts | |||
3. | JACOBUS Anne | 1950 | USA | LONG BEACH GRUNIONS | 00:45.24 | 618 pts | ||||
4. | CHURCH Mary | 1950 | USA | WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS | 00:52.13 | +1.03 | 366 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | LEE Catherine | 1955 | USA | PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES | 00:42.51 | +0.98 | 622 pts | |||
2. | GUTZEN Maggie | 1955 | GER | BALMORAL TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:48.65 | +1.15 | 380 pts | |||
3. | BERRY Selisse | 1956 | USA | ALBANY ARMADA AQUATICS | 00:50.56 | +1.34 | 317 pts | |||
4. | WALLAERT Ingrid (Inge) | 1955 | BEL | ACTIVE COMPANY ANTWERPEN | 01:29.40 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LEVITT Char | 1958 | USA | PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | KWANT Teri | 1956 | USA | PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | HOYLAND Karen | 1961 | CAN | TEAM ATOMICA | 00:33.52 | +0.85 | 984 pts | |||
2. | KROMREY Anett | 1962 | GER | POST SCHWIMMVEREIN LEIPZIG | 00:34.60 | +0.93 | 922 pts | |||
3. | IWAN Heike | 1963 | GER | POST SCHWIMMVEREIN LEIPZIG | 00:35.96 | +0.95 | 848 pts | |||
4. | DROSIHN Ulrike | 1963 | GER | SANITäS SCHWIMM VEREIN HAMBURG | 00:37.17 | +1.02 | 783 pts | |||
5. | MARTIN Joan | 1960 | USA | CAL ATHLETIC MASTERS | 00:38.48 | +0.97 | 717 pts | |||
6. | FISHER Deborah | 1961 | AUS | CAIRNS CLAMS AUSSI MASTER SWIMMING | 00:41.42 | +0.90 | 578 pts | |||
7. | ERICKSON Sonja | 1961 | USA | ALBANY ARMADA AQUATICS | 00:41.76 | +0.86 | 562 pts | |||
8. | ROSELET Martine | 1959 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:50.23 | +0.99 | 251 pts | |||
9. | DUQUESNEL Susan | 1959 | USA | LONG BEACH GRUNIONS | 00:52.71 | +0.89 | 183 pts | |||
10. | SÄNGER Angelika | 1961 | GER | SC BERLINER REGENBOGENFORELLEN | 00:53.03 | +1.17 | 175 pts | |||
11. | ALLONG Rae-Ann | 1960 | USA | TEAM TEXAS MASTERS | 00:54.39 | 143 pts | ||||
--- | DAHL Lisa | 1961 | USA | SEATTLE ORCA | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | DIJKSTRA Monique | 1964 | NED | GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM | 00:31.67 | +0.95 | 1018 pts | |||
2. | ROSSI Leann | 1966 | USA | ATLANTA RAINBOW TROUT | 00:32.76 | +0.73 | 952 pts | |||
3. | ROSS Maria | 1964 | AUS | CAIRNS CLAMS AUSSI MASTER SWIMMING | 00:38.67 | 632 pts | ||||
4. | ECOLIVET Géraldine | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE CACHAN | 00:41.34 | +1.34 | 509 pts | |||
5. | GIBSON Suzanne | 1964 | AUS | CAIRNS CLAMS AUSSI MASTER SWIMMING | 00:41.52 | +0.91 | 501 pts | |||
6. | PINTO Donna | 1968 | GBR | OUT TO SWIM | 00:42.20 | +0.94 | 472 pts | |||
7. | POYETON Christele | 1967 | USA | ALBANY ARMADA AQUATICS | 00:43.20 | 431 pts | ||||
8. | REMILLIEUX Fabienne | 1966 | FRA | PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES | 00:43.81 | +1.70 | 407 pts | |||
9. | INA Blankers | 1964 | GER | SC BERLINER REGENBOGENFORELLEN | 00:48.13 | +1.26 | 255 pts | |||
--- | WELTMAN Michelle | 1964 | GBR | OUT TO SWIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | TORRES Maria | 1964 | USA | HAMMERHEAD AQUATICS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BOOKLAGE-LETELLIER Isabelle | 1973 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:31.83 | +0.34 | 950 pts | |||
2. | REILLY Angela | 1973 | AUS | CAIRNS CLAMS AUSSI MASTER SWIMMING | 00:34.46 | +0.92 | 795 pts | |||
3. | MOODY Anna | 1971 | IRL | OUT TO SWIM | 00:38.38 | +0.83 | 590 pts | |||
4. | NAUMANN Britta | 1973 | GER | STARTSCHUSS SLSV | 00:41.62 | +0.87 | 444 pts | |||
5. | VAN SCHAIK Tynke | 1969 | NED | GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM | 00:42.02 | +0.71 | 427 pts | |||
6. | TURNBULL-BROWN Elisabeth | 1972 | AUS | TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS | 00:45.24 | +1.08 | 305 pts | |||
7. | VILLAR - LEMONNIER Stephanie | 1970 | FRA | CS LILAS NATATION | 00:49.96 | +1.39 | 163 pts | |||
8. | GATES Catherine | 1969 | NZL | TEAM AUCKLAND MASTERS SWIMMERS | 00:53.15 | +1.29 | 92 pts | |||
--- | FISCHER Silke | 1972 | GER | FRANKFURTER VOLLEYBALL VEREIN | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SHEERIN Annie | 1970 | AUS | WETT ONES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SHUSHAKOVA Oksana | 1970 | RUS | PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | PURCELL Susie | 1974 | AUS | WETT ONES | 00:35.24 | +0.77 | 706 pts | |||
2. | FOWLER Belinda | 1976 | AUS | TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS | 00:35.45 | +1.01 | 695 pts | |||
3. | STROEHLER Mirja | 1977 | GER | COPENHAGEN MERMATES | 00:38.60 | +0.80 | 536 pts | |||
4. | JONES Annie | 1978 | NZL | DIFFERENT STROKES WELLINGTON | 00:39.84 | +1.12 | 479 pts | |||
5. | BLUME Anton | 1978 | GER | SC BERLINER REGENBOGENFORELLEN | 00:40.84 | +0.76 | 435 pts | |||
6. | CROGNALE Angelisa | 1978 | USA | CLEVELAND AQUATIC TEAM | 00:42.05 | +0.89 | 385 pts | |||
7. | BECKER Nathalie Ariane | 1975 | GER | MAINZER SCHWIMMVEREIN 1901 | 00:47.39 | +1.21 | 201 pts | |||
8. | OSULLIVAN Niamh | 1975 | IRL | SANDYCOVE SWIM CLUB | 00:53.28 | 67 pts | ||||
9. | RIEDEL Martina | 1974 | GER | STARTSCHUSS SLSV | 00:56.60 | +1.16 | 23 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | SMITH Betsy | 1981 | USA | TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS | 00:33.90 | +0.81 | 749 pts | |||
2. | CASTILLO Erika | 1982 | MEX | DEPORTIVO CUAUHTÉMOC MÉXICO | 00:35.60 | +0.89 | 656 pts | |||
3. | GARDNER Meghan | 1983 | USA | FINS | 00:40.72 | +0.96 | 412 pts | |||
4. | CALLAWAY Tess | 1979 | GBR | OUT TO SWIM | 00:47.80 | +1.50 | 168 pts | |||
5. | BAKURAIRA Diane | 1980 | UGA | UGANDA KUCHUS AQUATIC TEAM | 00:54.09 | +1.03 | 41 pts | |||
--- | CHAPMAN Sara | 1981 | USA | CHICAGO SMELTS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FILLIEUL Elodie | 1979 | FRA | PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | STEPHENS Judith | 1985 | USA | TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS | 00:40.45 | 404 pts | ||||
2. | BOUVIER Mathilde | 1985 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:53.74 | +1.42 | 38 pts | |||
3. | BYARUGABA Clare | 1987 | UGA | UGANDA KUCHUS AQUATIC TEAM | 01:03.06 | +1.65 | 1 pts | |||
--- | JAFFE Anna | 1985 | USA | LIQUID ASSETS NEW ENGLAND | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | KARUNGI Sonia Rose Mary | 1987 | UGA | UGANDA KUCHUS AQUATIC TEAM | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | FOX Margaret | 1991 | USA | SWIMMING QUEERS UNITED IN DENVER | 00:29.44 | +0.75 | 989 pts | |||
2. | KOLEGA Kinsey | 1992 | USA | CLEVELAND AQUATIC TEAM | 00:32.67 | +0.82 | 786 pts | |||
3. | WILLIAMS Grace | 1993 | GBR | OUT TO SWIM | 00:34.43 | +1.00 | 685 pts | |||
4. | VALENCIO Mariane | 1991 | BRA | LISBOA POOLBOYS | 00:46.55 | +1.24 | 179 pts | |||
--- | SCHOU Charlotte | 1989 | USA | GOLD COAST MASTERS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Mardi 7 Août 2018 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
--- | MENDOZA Jazmín | 1998 | MEX | DEPORTIVO CUAUHTÉMOC MÉXICO | 00:32.60 | +0.90 | --- | |||
--- | GNATYSHINA Mariia | 1998 | RUS | OLIMPIYSKIY | 00:37.50 | +0.91 | --- | |||
--- | OLGA Septemba | 1994 | UGA | UGANDA KUCHUS AQUATIC TEAM | 01:03.73 | --- |