50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:42.65 | 741 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre | 1951 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:32.75 | 976 pts | ||||
2. | STECKEN Jean | 1952 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.21 | 754 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DOLIGE Gilles | 1957 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.04 | 984 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBURE Dominique | 1959 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.07 | 628 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | POHU Olivier | 1963 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:28.53 | 1060 pts | ||||
2. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.28 | 900 pts | ||||
3. | MERCURI Pascal | 1960 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 885 pts | ||||
4. | GONZALEZ Demetrio | 1964 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:37.53 | 584 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | FLAVIER Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.03 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | DUCROS Jean-Paul | 1967 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.04 | 972 pts | ||||
3. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:32.63 | 768 pts | ||||
4. | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.69 | 765 pts | ||||
5. | BOULNOIS Jacques | 1969 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.41 | 727 pts | ||||
6. | BONNIN Olivier | 1968 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.96 | 510 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GRUEL Wilfrid | 1973 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:26.79 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | MULLER Lilian | 1971 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.54 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | COUDIERE Yanick | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:31.25 | 796 pts | ||||
4. | BOREL Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.42 | 786 pts | ||||
5. | GOBLET Pascal | 1970 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:31.77 | 767 pts | ||||
6. | PINON Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.90 | 760 pts | ||||
7. | MORICEAU Christophe | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:31.91 | 759 pts | ||||
8. | CHEVALIER Philippe | 1970 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.96 | 756 pts | ||||
9. | LANCELOT David | 1974 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.28 | 686 pts | ||||
10. | BERAUD Tanguy | 1972 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:33.66 | 667 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDRON Matthieu | 1979 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:28.11 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | RENARD François-Xavier | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.74 | 910 pts | ||||
3. | GAUCHER Christophe | 1979 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.71 | 852 pts | ||||
4. | ROY Johann | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:29.85 | 844 pts | ||||
5. | SART Romuald | 1977 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:35.96 | 524 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:28.03 | 930 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOT Damien | 1982 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.30 | 794 pts | ||||
2. | ANNEQUIN Jérôme | 1982 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.30 | 794 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLEMOT Nicolas | 1982 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:30.85 | 763 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ROHART Cédric | 1987 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.24 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAULT Romain | 1988 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:31.06 | 735 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LAOUAR Ilyes | 1990 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
2. | VIOLETTE Arnaud | 1992 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
3. | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
4. | LEROUX Maxime | 1994 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:34.55 | 543 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.64 | --- | ||||
2. | ROBERT Cosme | 1998 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.27 | --- | ||||
3. | TROUSSEAU Louis | 1999 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.58 | --- |