100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | RALUCA Mera | 2001 | ROU | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:06.70 | +0.61 | 1114 pts | |||
2. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:08.36 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
3. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:10.44 | +0.69 | 1016 pts | |||
4. | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:12.20 | +0.63 | 972 pts | |||
5. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:12.59 | +0.64 | 962 pts | |||
6. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:12.79 | +0.75 | 957 pts | |||
7. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:13.83 | +0.72 | 931 pts | |||
8. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:16.93 | +0.65 | 857 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:13.53 | +0.64 | 939 pts | |||
2. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:14.47 | +0.71 | 916 pts | |||
3. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:15.20 | +0.63 | 898 pts | |||
4. | RENARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:15.21 | +0.74 | 898 pts | |||
5. | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | POL | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 01:16.57 | +0.65 | 866 pts | |||
6. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:16.73 | +0.74 | 862 pts | |||
7. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:16.96 | +0.64 | 857 pts | |||
8. | JASINSKI Eline | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:17.05 | +0.64 | 854 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale C (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:16.12 | +0.75 | 876 pts | |||
2. | TAVERNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:16.38 | +0.59 | 870 pts | |||
3. | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:16.54 | +0.71 | 866 pts | |||
4. | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:17.77 | +0.68 | 838 pts | |||
5. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:19.14 | +0.61 | 806 pts | |||
6. | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:20.48 | +0.72 | 776 pts | |||
7. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:20.74 | +0.86 | 770 pts | |||
8. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:23.62 | +0.62 | 707 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Bfc (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 11h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:17.35 | +0.79 | 847 pts | QFC | ||
2. | WAZE Leanne | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:17.49 | +0.64 | 844 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 11h05) | ||||||||||
1. | RALUCA Mera | 2001 | ROU | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:05.99 | +0.62 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:08.81 | +0.68 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:08.99 | +0.68 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:12.17 | +0.60 | 973 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:12.68 | +0.59 | 960 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HEMELSDAEL Eloise | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:13.02 | +0.73 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:13.15 | +0.68 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:14.50 | +0.62 | 915 pts | QFA | ||
9. | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:14.69 | +0.70 | 911 pts | QFB | ||
10. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:15.13 | +0.64 | 900 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:15.17 | +0.68 | 899 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RENARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:15.27 | +0.84 | 897 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:16.12 | +0.66 | 876 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:16.41 | +0.69 | 869 pts | QFB | ||
15. | JASINSKI Eline | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:16.63 | +0.76 | 864 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:16.65 | +0.64 | 864 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | POL | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 01:16.95 | +0.66 | 857 pts | QFC | ||
18. | TAVERNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:16.98 | +0.63 | 856 pts | QFC | ||
19. | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:17.26 | +0.72 | 850 pts | QFC | ||
20. | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:17.27 | +0.75 | 849 pts | QFC | ||
21. | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:17.28 | +0.69 | 849 pts | QFC | ||
22. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:17.93 | +0.65 | 834 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:17.97 | +0.73 | 833 pts | QFC | ||
24. | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:18.22 | +0.72 | 827 pts | QFC | ||
25. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:19.21 | +0.65 | 805 pts | |||
27. | WAZE Leanne | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:19.32 | +0.68 | 802 pts | |||
26. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:19.32 | +0.75 | 802 pts | |||
28. | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:19.66 | +0.72 | 794 pts | |||
29. | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:19.72 | +0.71 | 793 pts | |||
30. | SANTAMARIA Kyriana | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:19.76 | +0.71 | 792 pts | |||
31. | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:19.85 | +0.76 | 790 pts | |||
32. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:20.16 | +0.72 | 783 pts | |||
33. | JIHAZI Rita | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 01:20.23 | +0.78 | 782 pts | |||
34. | MULLIEZ Nina | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:20.38 | +0.72 | 778 pts | |||
35. | MARIE Lea | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:20.93 | +0.62 | 766 pts | |||
36. | DURAND-HASLBECQ Ariane | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:21.75 | +0.78 | 748 pts | |||
37. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:21.94 | +0.67 | 744 pts | |||
38. | ALTINTAS Zayneb | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 01:22.29 | +0.80 | 736 pts | |||
39. | LECOCQ Salome | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:22.61 | +0.71 | 729 pts | |||
40. | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.67 | +0.76 | 728 pts | |||
41. | KHETABI Wiame | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 01:23.00 | +0.97 | 721 pts | |||
42. | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:23.14 | +0.74 | 718 pts | |||
43. | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 01:23.69 | +0.72 | 706 pts | |||
44. | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:24.10 | +0.62 | 697 pts | |||
45. | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:24.34 | +0.98 | 692 pts | |||
46. | VASSELLE Cynthia | 1988 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:24.92 | +0.64 | 680 pts | |||
47. | TALLEUX Adèle | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:25.13 | +0.68 | 676 pts | |||
48. | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:26.41 | +0.66 | 649 pts | |||
49. | REY Lea | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:26.43 | +0.65 | 649 pts | |||
50. | MARTINACHE Elise | 2007 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:26.63 | +0.70 | 645 pts | |||
51. | CALOIN Anna | 2005 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:26.90 | +0.71 | 639 pts | |||
52. | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:26.98 | +0.73 | 638 pts | |||
53. | DECRAENE Sioban | 2007 | BEL | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:28.48 | +0.68 | 608 pts | |||
54. | ZAROURI Imene | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:28.70 | +0.68 | 603 pts | |||
55. | JOZWIAK Eloise | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:28.87 | +0.76 | 600 pts | |||
56. | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:29.04 | +0.67 | 597 pts | |||
57. | LERNOULD Amandine | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:29.17 | +0.80 | 594 pts | |||
58. | KUREZ Maelys | 2007 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:29.51 | +0.76 | 588 pts | |||
59. | PACARY Emma | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:30.19 | +0.73 | 574 pts | |||
60. | LECLERCQ Garance | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:30.84 | +0.61 | 562 pts | |||
61. | MEUNIER Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:31.71 | +0.68 | 546 pts | |||
62. | THIBAUT Maellie | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:33.99 | +0.86 | 504 pts | |||
63. | VERDIERE Suson | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:34.02 | +0.81 | 503 pts | |||
64. | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:35.40 | +0.78 | 479 pts | |||
65. | PAILOT Marie | 2005 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:37.59 | 441 pts | ||||
66. | HADJERSI Arwa | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:40.24 | +0.76 | 398 pts | |||
67. | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:42.82 | +0.62 | 357 pts | |||
68. | FERREIRA-ESTIMADO Julia | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:45.64 | +0.69 | 316 pts | |||
--- | DUROT Lea | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
--- | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MINET Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SIX Hortense | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DSQ |
--- |