100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:59.36 | +0.64 | 1123 pts | |||
2. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.25 | +0.74 | 1071 pts | |||
3. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:01.65 | +0.62 | 1060 pts | |||
4. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.42 | +0.64 | 1039 pts | |||
5. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:02.48 | +0.59 | 1037 pts | |||
6. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:02.92 | +0.68 | 1025 pts | |||
7. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.11 | +0.75 | 1020 pts | |||
8. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:06.02 | +0.67 | 943 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.18 | +0.57 | 1018 pts | |||
2. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:04.53 | +0.77 | 982 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
3. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:06.48 | +0.65 | 931 pts | |||
4. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:07.00 | +0.73 | 918 pts | |||
5. | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 01:07.43 | +0.70 | 907 pts | |||
6. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:08.30 | +0.80 | 885 pts | |||
7. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:09.09 | +0.68 | 866 pts | |||
8. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.16 | +0.72 | 864 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:08.11 | +0.62 | 890 pts | |||
2. | PADE Anthony | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:08.89 | +0.61 | 871 pts | |||
3. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:08.99 | +0.57 | 868 pts | |||
4. | VANHECKE Raphaël | 2006 | BEL | WATERLOO NATATION | 01:09.28 | +0.62 | 861 pts | |||
5. | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:09.78 | +0.63 | 849 pts | |||
6. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:09.79 | +0.65 | 848 pts | |||
7. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:10.46 | +0.62 | 832 pts | |||
8. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:11.58 | +0.64 | 805 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 11h29) | ||||||||||
1. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:00.46 | +0.65 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.23 | +0.78 | 1071 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:01.89 | +0.66 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.81 | +0.63 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
5. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.05 | +0.74 | 1022 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.06 | +0.59 | 1021 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.47 | +0.66 | 1010 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:03.53 | +0.65 | 1009 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:04.04 | +0.56 | 995 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:04.23 | +0.77 | 990 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
11. | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:05.69 | +0.62 | 952 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:06.02 | +0.66 | 943 pts | QFB | ||
13. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:06.17 | +0.67 | 939 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:07.55 | +0.70 | 904 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:07.94 | +0.63 | 894 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:08.12 | +0.75 | 890 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 01:08.31 | +0.74 | 885 pts | QFC | ||
18. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:08.52 | +0.72 | 880 pts | QFC | ||
19. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:08.58 | +0.61 | 878 pts | QFC | ||
20. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:09.13 | +1.67 | 865 pts | QFC | ||
21. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:09.64 | +0.63 | 852 pts | QFC | ||
22. | VANHECKE Raphaël | 2006 | BEL | WATERLOO NATATION | 01:09.66 | +0.66 | 852 pts | QFC | ||
23. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:09.74 | +0.66 | 850 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PADE Anthony | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:09.89 | +0.63 | 846 pts | Bfc | ||
24. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:09.89 | +0.58 | 846 pts | Bfc | ||
26. | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:10.00 | +0.59 | 843 pts | |||
27. | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:10.57 | +0.58 | 829 pts | |||
28. | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:10.68 | +0.66 | 827 pts | |||
29. | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:10.78 | +0.80 | 824 pts | |||
30. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:11.01 | +0.55 | 819 pts | |||
31. | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:11.18 | +0.63 | 815 pts | |||
32. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:11.32 | +0.71 | 811 pts | |||
33. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:11.36 | +0.65 | 810 pts | |||
34. | LESCALIEZ Thibault | 1999 | BEL | ESPADONS COMINOIS | 01:11.46 | +0.64 | 808 pts | |||
35. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:11.67 | +0.72 | 803 pts | |||
36. | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:11.73 | +0.63 | 802 pts | |||
37. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:12.77 | +0.73 | 777 pts | |||
38. | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:13.18 | +0.59 | 767 pts | |||
39. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:14.00 | +0.69 | 748 pts | |||
40. | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:14.68 | +0.66 | 733 pts | |||
41. | PENAUD Augustin | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:15.27 | +0.66 | 719 pts | |||
42. | DEMOTIER Lou-Am | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:15.64 | +0.71 | 711 pts | |||
43. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:16.31 | +0.75 | 696 pts | |||
44. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:16.68 | +0.69 | 688 pts | |||
45. | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:16.69 | +0.73 | 688 pts | |||
46. | BURY Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:17.42 | +0.78 | 672 pts | |||
47. | LEROY Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:18.03 | +0.72 | 658 pts | |||
48. | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:18.07 | +0.73 | 658 pts | |||
49. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:18.40 | +0.66 | 650 pts | |||
50. | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:18.72 | +0.65 | 644 pts | |||
51. | OUBENAISSA Rayan | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 01:18.77 | +0.58 | 643 pts | |||
52. | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:19.42 | +0.62 | 629 pts | |||
53. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:19.86 | +0.68 | 620 pts | |||
54. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:20.03 | +0.66 | 616 pts | |||
55. | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:20.49 | +0.64 | 606 pts | |||
56. | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.15 | +0.35 | 572 pts | |||
57. | ALBRECHT Simon | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:22.44 | -0.10 | 567 pts | |||
58. | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:22.88 | +0.68 | 558 pts | |||
59. | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:23.45 | +0.86 | 547 pts | |||
60. | JIHAZI Amir | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 01:24.10 | +0.83 | 534 pts | |||
61. | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:24.85 | +0.71 | 519 pts | |||
62. | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:25.56 | +0.67 | 506 pts | |||
63. | MADANI Djilali | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:25.92 | +0.76 | 499 pts | |||
64. | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:26.00 | +0.72 | 498 pts | |||
65. | MONET-PRINGUER Mathis | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:26.40 | +0.88 | 490 pts | |||
66. | LACROIX Hippolyte | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:29.24 | +0.69 | 439 pts | |||
67. | ZOUBIR Bayan | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:30.06 | +0.67 | 424 pts | |||
68. | BEN HASSEN Ewan | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:30.83 | +0.62 | 411 pts | |||
69. | LOOCK Tyméo | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:31.65 | +0.71 | 397 pts | |||
70. | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:31.99 | +0.70 | 392 pts | |||
71. | LUCE Bastien | 2007 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:32.59 | +1.24 | 382 pts | |||
72. | ROBERT Lorenzo | 2007 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 02:23.47 | +1.10 | 1 pts | |||
--- | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHTIOUI Ahmed | 2002 | TUN | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERDAVAINE Samuel | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE WAELE Theophile | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANEL Martin | 2006 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MUSELET Colin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | DSQ |
--- |