50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.19 | +0.67 | 1195 pts | |||
2. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.47 | +0.71 | 1180 pts | |||
3. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.79 | +0.71 | 1162 pts | |||
4. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.85 | +0.70 | 1159 pts | |||
5. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.97 | +0.72 | 1153 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
6. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.14 | +0.67 | 1144 pts | |||
7. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.29 | +0.65 | 1136 pts | |||
8. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.47 | +0.64 | 1126 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.24 | +0.73 | 1248 pts | MPF15 | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.15 | +0.61 | 1197 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.81 | +0.66 | 1161 pts | |||
4. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.20 | +0.68 | 1140 pts | |||
5. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.22 | +0.57 | 1139 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:34.55 | +0.61 | 1122 pts | |||
7. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.76 | +0.75 | 1111 pts | |||
8. | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.88 | +0.69 | 1104 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.06 | +0.69 | 1148 pts | |||
2. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.29 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | |||
3. | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.38 | +0.71 | 1131 pts | |||
4. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.69 | 1115 pts | |||
5. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.72 | +0.69 | 1113 pts | |||
6. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.92 | +0.67 | 1102 pts | |||
7. | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:34.95 | +0.71 | 1101 pts | |||
8. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.20 | +0.63 | 1087 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:34.83 | +0.74 | 1107 pts | |||
2. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.32 | +0.74 | 1081 pts | |||
3. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.39 | +0.76 | 1078 pts | |||
4. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:35.41 | +0.73 | 1077 pts | |||
5. | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.47 | +0.72 | 1073 pts | |||
6. | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.77 | +0.74 | 1058 pts | |||
7. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.81 | +0.70 | 1056 pts | |||
8. | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:36.16 | +0.79 | 1038 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.71 | +0.74 | 1061 pts | |||
2. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.86 | +0.73 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.93 | +0.67 | 1050 pts | |||
4. | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.99 | +0.71 | 1047 pts | |||
5. | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.21 | +0.64 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:36.26 | +0.78 | 1033 pts | |||
7. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.45 | +0.69 | 1023 pts | |||
8. | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:36.59 | +0.69 | 1016 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 09h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.24 | +0.74 | 1248 pts | QFA | MPF15 | |
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.02 | +0.68 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.38 | +0.60 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.62 | +0.72 | 1172 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.78 | +0.67 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.85 | +0.65 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.22 | +0.72 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.23 | +0.70 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.26 | +0.67 | 1137 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
10. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.32 | +0.65 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
11. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.34 | 1133 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.38 | +0.69 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
13. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.45 | +0.65 | 1127 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.47 | +0.74 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
14. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.47 | +0.69 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
16. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.52 | +0.67 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
17. | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.53 | +0.68 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
18. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:34.61 | +0.67 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
19. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.65 | +0.79 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
20. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.72 | +0.65 | 1113 pts | QFB | ||
21. | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.81 | +0.65 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
22. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.89 | +0.70 | 1104 pts | QFB | ||
23. | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:35.05 | +0.66 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
24. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.07 | +0.70 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
25. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:35.14 | +0.73 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
26. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.18 | +0.74 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
27. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.23 | +0.62 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
28. | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.26 | +0.64 | 1084 pts | |||
29. | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.48 | +0.67 | 1073 pts | QFB | ||
30. | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.52 | +0.78 | 1071 pts | QFB | ||
31. | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.54 | +0.71 | 1070 pts | QFB | ||
32. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.55 | +0.70 | 1069 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
33. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.67 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
34. | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.71 | +0.76 | 1061 pts | QFB | ||
35. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.85 | +0.65 | 1054 pts | QFC | ||
36. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.87 | +0.73 | 1053 pts | QFC | ||
37. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:36.04 | +0.75 | 1044 pts | QFC | ||
37. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:36.04 | +0.68 | 1044 pts | QFC | ||
39. | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.07 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | QFC | ||
40. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.14 | +0.72 | 1039 pts | QFC | ||
41. | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:36.18 | +0.65 | 1037 pts | QFC | ||
42. | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:36.19 | +0.70 | 1036 pts | QFC | ||
43. | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.21 | +0.72 | 1035 pts | |||
44. | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.26 | +0.68 | 1033 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
45. | LABAY Lola | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.29 | +0.71 | 1031 pts | |||
46. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.38 | +0.71 | 1027 pts | |||
47. | SAVOYE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.50 | +0.69 | 1021 pts | |||
48. | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.56 | +0.71 | 1018 pts | |||
49. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.65 | +0.68 | 1013 pts | |||
50. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.70 | 1010 pts | ||||
51. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.82 | +0.71 | 1004 pts | |||
52. | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:37.14 | +0.71 | 988 pts | |||
53. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:37.19 | +0.68 | 986 pts | |||
54. | PINEL Romane | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.45 | +0.70 | 973 pts | |||
55. | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.05 | +0.66 | 944 pts | |||
56. | HAUET Ines | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:38.45 | +0.67 | 924 pts | |||
--- | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DSQ |
--- |