50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 17 Mars 2019 - 19h17) | ||||||||||
1. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.08 | +0.73 | 1225 pts | |||
2. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.26 | +0.65 | 1212 pts | |||
3. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.30 | +0.66 | 1209 pts | |||
4. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.45 | +0.72 | 1198 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
5. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.47 | +0.68 | 1196 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
6. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.54 | +0.70 | 1191 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.82 | +0.68 | 1171 pts | |||
8. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.67 | 1133 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Dimanche 17 Mars 2019 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARVET Ines | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:26.53 | +0.65 | 1192 pts | |||
2. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:26.83 | +0.67 | 1170 pts | |||
3. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:26.88 | +0.65 | 1166 pts | |||
4. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.05 | +0.60 | 1154 pts | |||
5. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.25 | +0.61 | 1140 pts | |||
6. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.62 | 1132 pts | |||
7. | HAUET Ines | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.54 | +0.73 | 1119 pts | |||
8. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:27.62 | +0.75 | 1114 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 17 Mars 2019 - 19h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:27.50 | +0.77 | 1122 pts | |||
1. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.66 | 1122 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
3. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.52 | +0.65 | 1121 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:27.56 | +0.68 | 1118 pts | |||
5. | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.62 | +0.71 | 1114 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
6. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.75 | +0.70 | 1104 pts | |||
7. | GILOT Eva | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.16 | +0.72 | 1076 pts | |||
8. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.42 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Dimanche 17 Mars 2019 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.70 | +0.73 | 1108 pts | |||
2. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:27.72 | +0.71 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.78 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
4. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.04 | +0.71 | 1084 pts | |||
5. | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.19 | +0.67 | 1074 pts | |||
6. | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:28.20 | +0.69 | 1073 pts | |||
7. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.26 | +0.71 | 1069 pts | |||
7. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.26 | +0.72 | 1069 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Dimanche 17 Mars 2019 - 19h08) | ||||||||||
1. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.87 | +0.75 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.15 | +0.68 | 1077 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
3. | GOUPIL Liya | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.19 | +0.67 | 1074 pts | |||
3. | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.19 | +0.64 | 1074 pts | |||
5. | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.36 | +0.72 | 1062 pts | |||
6. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.70 | 1056 pts | |||
7. | BELLEMARE Azéline | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:28.69 | +0.71 | 1039 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
8. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.58 | 1008 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Mars 2019 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.10 | +0.71 | 1223 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.40 | +0.69 | 1201 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.64 | +0.71 | 1184 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
4. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.65 | +0.74 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.69 | +0.70 | 1180 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.87 | +0.72 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
7. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:26.99 | +0.68 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.99 | +0.70 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||
9. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.69 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
10. | CHARVET Ines | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:27.10 | +0.64 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
11. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.19 | +0.64 | 1144 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.22 | +0.67 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
13. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.30 | +0.58 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
14. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:27.34 | +0.78 | 1133 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.36 | +0.65 | 1132 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
16. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:27.45 | +0.73 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
17. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.47 | +0.62 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
18. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.56 | +0.68 | 1118 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
19. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.58 | +0.65 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
19. | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.58 | +0.68 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
19. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.58 | +0.63 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
22. | DALU Telia | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:27.70 | +0.73 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
23. | HAUET Ines | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.73 | +0.64 | 1106 pts | QFB | ||
24. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:27.81 | +0.72 | 1100 pts | QFB | ||
25. | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.85 | +0.67 | 1097 pts | QFB | ||
26. | DURAN ORTIZ Selena | 2003 | ESP | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.87 | +0.70 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
26. | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.87 | +0.77 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
28. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.92 | +0.71 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
29. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:27.94 | +0.68 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
30. | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.01 | +0.61 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
31. | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:28.04 | +0.68 | 1084 pts | QFB | ||
31. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.04 | +0.74 | 1084 pts | QFB | ||
33. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:28.06 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | |||
34. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.10 | +0.73 | 1080 pts | QFC | ||
35. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.65 | 1077 pts | QFC | ||
36. | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.17 | +0.68 | 1075 pts | QFC | ||
37. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.28 | +0.74 | 1068 pts | QFC | ||
37. | GOUPIL Liya | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.28 | +0.73 | 1068 pts | QFC | ||
39. | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.29 | +0.64 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
40. | BELLEMARE Azéline | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:28.30 | +0.71 | 1066 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
41. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.32 | +0.74 | 1065 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
42. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.37 | +0.71 | 1061 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
43. | GILOT Eva | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.38 | +0.72 | 1061 pts | |||
44. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.72 | 1057 pts | |||
45. | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.53 | +0.70 | 1050 pts | |||
45. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.53 | +0.66 | 1050 pts | |||
47. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.70 | 1047 pts | |||
48. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.62 | +0.68 | 1044 pts | |||
49. | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.67 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | |||
50. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.75 | +0.63 | 1035 pts | |||
51. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.07 | +0.61 | 1014 pts | |||
52. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.09 | +0.70 | 1012 pts | |||
53. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.67 | 1003 pts | |||
54. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.25 | +0.70 | 1002 pts | |||
55. | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | MAR | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:29.48 | +0.55 | 986 pts | |||
56. | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.52 | +0.89 | 984 pts | |||
57. | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.55 | +0.75 | 982 pts | |||
58. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.39 | +0.66 | 927 pts | |||
--- | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | GER | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DSQ |
--- |