50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 & 4 : 17-18 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.80 | +0.58 | 1210 pts | |||
2. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.14 | +0.61 | 1192 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
2. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.14 | +0.69 | 1192 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.49 | +0.61 | 1173 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
5. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.66 | +0.65 | 1164 pts | |||
6. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.76 | +0.64 | 1158 pts | |||
7. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.70 | 1150 pts | |||
8. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.10 | +0.69 | 1140 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.35 | +0.68 | 1180 pts | |||
2. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.43 | +0.69 | 1123 pts | |||
3. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.82 | +0.71 | 1102 pts | |||
4. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.85 | +0.68 | 1101 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.63 | 1091 pts | |||
6. | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:31.09 | +0.61 | 1088 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
7. | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.58 | 1083 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
8. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.68 | +0.62 | 1058 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 & 4 : 17-18 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.68 | 1150 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.00 | +0.58 | 1146 pts | |||
3. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.07 | +0.64 | 1142 pts | |||
4. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.25 | +0.67 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.35 | +0.67 | 1127 pts | |||
6. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.50 | +0.65 | 1119 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.79 | +0.65 | 1104 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
8. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.92 | +0.67 | 1097 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.99 | +0.65 | 1093 pts | |||
2. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.87 | +0.68 | 1048 pts | |||
3. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.94 | +0.65 | 1045 pts | |||
4. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.95 | +0.72 | 1044 pts | |||
5. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.08 | +0.63 | 1037 pts | |||
6. | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.16 | +0.55 | 1033 pts | |||
7. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.48 | +0.52 | 1017 pts | |||
8. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.51 | +0.67 | 1016 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.22 | +0.69 | 1030 pts | |||
2. | JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.38 | +0.60 | 1022 pts | |||
3. | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.45 | +0.64 | 1019 pts | |||
4. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:32.55 | +0.68 | 1014 pts | |||
5. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.71 | +0.64 | 1006 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
6. | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.86 | +0.69 | 998 pts | |||
7. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.06 | +0.46 | 988 pts | |||
8. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.37 | +0.62 | 973 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.59 | +0.58 | 1222 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.82 | +0.62 | 1209 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
3. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.20 | +0.65 | 1189 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.42 | +0.67 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.49 | +0.66 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.58 | +0.61 | 1168 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
7. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.69 | +0.68 | 1162 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
8. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.72 | +0.64 | 1161 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
9. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.74 | +0.60 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
10. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.79 | 1159 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.68 | 1148 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
12. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.08 | +0.65 | 1141 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.08 | +0.63 | 1141 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
14. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.36 | +0.58 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.39 | +0.70 | 1125 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.43 | +0.67 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
17. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.46 | +0.72 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
18. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.61 | +0.62 | 1113 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
19. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.68 | +0.70 | 1110 pts | |||
20. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.69 | 1103 pts | |||
21. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:30.84 | +0.65 | 1101 pts | |||
22. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.87 | +0.69 | 1100 pts | |||
23. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.92 | +0.68 | 1097 pts | QFA | ||
24. | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:31.14 | +0.64 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
25. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.15 | +0.70 | 1085 pts | QFA | ||
26. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.21 | +0.68 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
27. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.65 | 1081 pts | QFA | ||
28. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.23 | +0.68 | 1081 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
29. | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.57 | 1066 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
30. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.63 | +0.64 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
31. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.75 | +0.67 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
32. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.05 | +0.63 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
33. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.06 | +0.65 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
34. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.14 | +0.70 | 1034 pts | QFB | ||
35. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.17 | +0.72 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||
36. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.18 | +0.64 | 1032 pts | QFB | ||
37. | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.22 | +0.58 | 1030 pts | QFB | ||
38. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.23 | +0.65 | 1030 pts | QFB | ||
39. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.30 | +0.64 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
40. | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.33 | +0.62 | 1025 pts | QFC | ||
41. | JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi | 2004 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.34 | +0.61 | 1024 pts | QFC | ||
42. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:32.40 | +0.66 | 1021 pts | QFC | ||
43. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.50 | +0.68 | 1016 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
44. | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.52 | +0.64 | 1015 pts | QFC | ||
45. | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.64 | +0.73 | 1009 pts | QFC | ||
46. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.78 | +0.55 | 1002 pts | QFC | ||
47. | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.80 | +0.70 | 1001 pts | |||
48. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.95 | +0.67 | 994 pts | |||
49. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.20 | +0.73 | 981 pts |