50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.64 | +0.66 | 1303 pts | |||
2. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.82 | +0.78 | 1223 pts | |||
3. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:27.99 | +0.61 | 1212 pts | |||
4. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:28.01 | +0.64 | 1211 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.06 | +0.67 | 1208 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.15 | +0.67 | 1202 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.18 | +0.67 | 1200 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.69 | 1183 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.61 | 1213 pts | |||
2. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.39 | +0.66 | 1186 pts | |||
3. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.42 | +0.74 | 1184 pts | |||
4. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.71 | +0.66 | 1165 pts | |||
5. | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:28.87 | +0.67 | 1155 pts | |||
6. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.21 | +0.57 | 1133 pts | |||
7. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.34 | +0.64 | 1125 pts | |||
8. | CHARVET Ines | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.65 | +0.55 | 1105 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.13 | +0.67 | 1203 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.72 | 1184 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.66 | 1181 pts | |||
4. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.73 | 1172 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.61 | +0.70 | 1172 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.69 | +0.62 | 1166 pts | |||
7. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.67 | 1147 pts | |||
7. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.99 | +0.70 | 1147 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.10 | +0.72 | 1140 pts | |||
2. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.14 | +0.61 | 1137 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.18 | +0.70 | 1135 pts | |||
4. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.53 | +0.72 | 1113 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.66 | +0.63 | 1105 pts | |||
6. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.68 | +0.58 | 1103 pts | |||
7. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.63 | 1095 pts | |||
8. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.94 | +0.69 | 1087 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.92 | +0.71 | 1152 pts | |||
2. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.08 | +0.69 | 1141 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.16 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | |||
4. | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.67 | 1122 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.53 | +0.61 | 1113 pts | |||
6. | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.62 | +0.68 | 1107 pts | |||
7. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.71 | +0.67 | 1101 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
8. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.73 | +0.52 | 1100 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 & 2 : 13-15 ans (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.65 | 1110 pts | |||
2. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.63 | +0.59 | 1106 pts | |||
3. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.66 | +0.77 | 1105 pts | |||
3. | GOUPIL Liya | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.66 | +0.72 | 1105 pts | |||
5. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.69 | +0.66 | 1103 pts | |||
6. | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.80 | +0.62 | 1096 pts | |||
7. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.92 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | |||
8. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.70 | 1081 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Mercredi 13 Mars 2019 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.87 | +0.69 | 1287 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.95 | +0.62 | 1215 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.97 | +0.68 | 1213 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.64 | 1210 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.05 | +0.67 | 1208 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.13 | +0.76 | 1203 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.19 | +0.67 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.23 | +0.66 | 1196 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
9. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.73 | 1181 pts | QFA | ||
10. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.48 | +0.74 | 1180 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
11. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.64 | 1174 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.65 | +0.73 | 1169 pts | QFA | ||
13. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.72 | +0.54 | 1164 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
14. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.78 | +0.62 | 1161 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.82 | +0.74 | 1158 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.85 | +0.77 | 1156 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
17. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.05 | +0.66 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
18. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.12 | +0.54 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
19. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:29.13 | +0.70 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
20. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.14 | +0.69 | 1137 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
20. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.14 | +0.68 | 1137 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
22. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.73 | 1137 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
23. | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.18 | +0.66 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.21 | +0.67 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
25. | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.25 | +0.66 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
26. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.29 | +0.75 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
27. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.34 | +0.65 | 1125 pts | QFC | ||
28. | CHARVET Ines | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.38 | +0.67 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
29. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.42 | +0.59 | 1120 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
30. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.43 | +0.67 | 1119 pts | QFC | ||
31. | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.45 | +0.69 | 1118 pts | QFB | ||
32. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.46 | +0.64 | 1117 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
33. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.48 | +0.71 | 1116 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
34. | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.49 | +0.67 | 1115 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
35. | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.56 | +0.62 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
36. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.72 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
37. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.61 | +0.68 | 1108 pts | QFB | ||
38. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.68 | 1105 pts | QFC | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
39. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.62 | 1101 pts | QFB | ||
40. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.73 | +0.65 | 1100 pts | |||
41. | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.75 | +0.77 | 1099 pts | |||
42. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.76 | +0.71 | 1098 pts | |||
43. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.73 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
44. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.86 | +0.64 | 1092 pts | QFC | ||
45. | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.88 | +0.71 | 1091 pts | |||
46. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.95 | +0.67 | 1086 pts | QFC | ||
47. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.68 | 1086 pts | QFC | ||
48. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.01 | +0.61 | 1083 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
49. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.57 | 1082 pts | QFC | ||
50. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.09 | +0.81 | 1078 pts | QFC | ||
51. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.10 | +0.81 | 1077 pts | QFC | ||
52. | GOUPIL Liya | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.14 | +0.71 | 1074 pts | QFC | ||
53. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.19 | +0.86 | 1071 pts | |||
54. | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.24 | +0.63 | 1068 pts | QFC | ||
55. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.27 | +0.73 | 1066 pts | |||
55. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.27 | +0.66 | 1066 pts | |||
57. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.70 | 1061 pts | |||
58. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.40 | +0.67 | 1058 pts | |||
59. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.44 | 1056 pts | ||||
60. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.46 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | |||
61. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.50 | +0.62 | 1052 pts | |||
62. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.51 | +0.65 | 1052 pts | |||
63. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.52 | +0.68 | 1051 pts | |||
64. | BELLEMARE Azéline | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:30.56 | +0.72 | 1049 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
65. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.59 | +0.71 | 1047 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
66. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.65 | +0.65 | 1043 pts | |||
67. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.73 | +0.74 | 1038 pts | |||
68. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.75 | +0.72 | 1037 pts | |||
69. | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.84 | +0.50 | 1031 pts | |||
70. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.87 | +0.67 | 1030 pts | |||
71. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.99 | +0.57 | 1022 pts | |||
72. | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.01 | +0.72 | 1021 pts | |||
73. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:31.04 | +0.71 | 1019 pts | |||
73. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:31.04 | +0.75 | 1019 pts | |||
75. | REIGNIER Reva | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:31.07 | +0.69 | 1018 pts | |||
76. | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.08 | +0.63 | 1017 pts | |||
77. | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.18 | +0.64 | 1011 pts | |||
78. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.64 | +0.68 | 983 pts | |||
79. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.70 | +0.66 | 980 pts | |||
80. | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.04 | +0.60 | 960 pts | |||
81. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:32.07 | +0.64 | 958 pts | |||
82. | JOLY Solène | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.13 | +0.77 | 955 pts | |||
83. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:32.28 | +0.70 | 946 pts | |||
84. | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.84 | +0.66 | 913 pts | |||
85. | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.78 | +0.63 | 860 pts | |||
86. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.58 | +0.75 | 817 pts | |||
--- | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | DNS dec |
--- |