50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 9 Mars 2019 - 19h32) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:39.89 | 856 pts | ||||
2. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
3. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.04 | 804 pts | ||||
4. | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:41.08 | 802 pts | ||||
5. | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:41.56 | 780 pts | ||||
6. | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.60 | 779 pts | ||||
7. | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:42.22 | 751 pts | ||||
8. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:42.32 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 9 Mars 2019 - 19h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIE Camille | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:41.73 | 773 pts | ||||
2. | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:42.59 | 735 pts | ||||
3. | BATS Margaux | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:42.61 | 735 pts | ||||
4. | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.74 | 729 pts | ||||
5. | SEGUIN Paola | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:43.16 | 711 pts | ||||
6. | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:43.40 | 701 pts | ||||
7. | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:43.54 | 695 pts | ||||
8. | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:43.60 | 693 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Jeune 1 : 11 ans (Saturday 9 Mars 2019 - 19h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:45.57 | 613 pts | ||||
2. | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:46.40 | 581 pts | ||||
3. | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:46.54 | 575 pts | ||||
4. | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:46.78 | 566 pts | ||||
5. | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:47.07 | 555 pts | ||||
6. | DULONG Chiara | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:47.51 | 539 pts | ||||
7. | MASSARI Zoé | 2008 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:48.12 | 517 pts | ||||
8. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.21 | 514 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 8 Mars 2019 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:39.60 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:39.81 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.18 | 843 pts | QFA | |||
4. | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.31 | 837 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.75 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.22 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:41.54 | 781 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:41.65 | 776 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.66 | 776 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PERIE Camille | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:41.76 | 771 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SEGUIN Paola | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:41.95 | 763 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:42.29 | 748 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:42.34 | 746 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BATS Margaux | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:42.47 | 741 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:42.66 | 732 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:42.67 | 732 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43.09 | 714 pts | ||||
18. | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:43.33 | 704 pts | ||||
19. | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:43.64 | 691 pts | ||||
20. | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:43.99 | 676 pts | ||||
21. | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:44.17 | 669 pts | ||||
22. | TAUZIN Lou | 2007 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:44.69 | 648 pts | ||||
23. | TREBESSES Tara | 2007 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:44.70 | 647 pts | ||||
24. | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:45.19 | 628 pts | ||||
25. | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:45.23 | 626 pts | ||||
26. | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:45.25 | 625 pts | ||||
27. | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:45.32 | 623 pts | ||||
28. | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:45.77 | 605 pts | QFC | |||
29. | MICHEL Clémence | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:45.86 | 601 pts | ||||
30. | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.90 | 600 pts | ||||
31. | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:46.02 | 595 pts | ||||
32. | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:46.11 | 592 pts | ||||
33. | BESSE Roxane | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:46.21 | 588 pts | ||||
34. | BOUTET Théa | 2006 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:46.33 | 583 pts | ||||
35. | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:46.35 | 583 pts | QFC | |||
36. | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:46.82 | 565 pts | ||||
37. | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:46.87 | 563 pts | ||||
37. | GODART Julia | 2007 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:46.87 | 563 pts | ||||
39. | DULONG Chiara | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:47.01 | 558 pts | QFC | |||
40. | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:47.02 | 557 pts | QFC | |||
41. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:47.33 | 546 pts | QFC | |||
42. | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:47.48 | 540 pts | ||||
43. | MASSARI Zoé | 2008 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:47.55 | 538 pts | QFC | |||
44. | ESTINGOY Lou-Ann | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:47.60 | 536 pts | ||||
45. | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:47.77 | 530 pts | QFC | |||
46. | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:47.79 | 529 pts | QFC | |||
47. | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:47.80 | 528 pts | ||||
48. | COUSIN Margaux | 2008 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:48.11 | 517 pts | ||||
49. | CLAISSE Romane | 2007 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:48.28 | 511 pts | ||||
50. | CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily | 2008 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:48.80 | 493 pts | ||||
51. | DEGRAVE Camille | 2008 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:48.82 | 492 pts | ||||
52. | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:49.00 | 486 pts | ||||
53. | PAMART Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:49.14 | 481 pts | ||||
54. | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:49.75 | 460 pts | ||||
55. | SINAGRA Jade | 2008 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:50.56 | 433 pts | ||||
56. | PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna | 2008 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:50.88 | 422 pts | ||||
57. | ARAB Ounayssa | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:51.26 | 410 pts | ||||
58. | NICOLY-MANSO Jade | 2008 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:51.39 | 406 pts | ||||
59. | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:51.49 | 402 pts | ||||
60. | BIDARD Emilie | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:51.57 | 400 pts | ||||
61. | PAIOTTI Louna-Carla | 2008 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:51.80 | 393 pts | ||||
62. | VERRIEZ Romane | 2008 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:51.90 | 390 pts | ||||
63. | POUSSARD FAUTRIER Cyrille | 2008 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:51.98 | 387 pts | ||||
64. | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:52.13 | 382 pts | ||||
65. | CAUDAL Louisa | 2008 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:52.26 | 378 pts | ||||
66. | LEVACON Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:52.41 | 374 pts | ||||
67. | PEZON Betty | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:52.51 | 371 pts | ||||
68. | MOTHES Eva | 2008 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:52.90 | 359 pts | ||||
69. | GANTOU Lili-Rose | 2008 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:53.56 | 339 pts | ||||
--- | NORET Gwenaëlle | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DSQ |
--- |