50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 9 Mars 2019 - 19h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.05 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.11 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
4. | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.52 | 861 pts | ||||
5. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:32.75 | 849 pts | ||||
6. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.25 | 824 pts | ||||
7. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.43 | 815 pts | ||||
8. | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:33.48 | 812 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 9 Mars 2019 - 19h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.21 | 826 pts | ||||
2. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.26 | 823 pts | ||||
3. | HUBBARD David | 2005 | GBR | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | ||||
3. | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | ||||
5. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.31 | 771 pts | ||||
6. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.44 | 765 pts | ||||
7. | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.45 | 717 pts | ||||
8. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.49 | 715 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Jeune 1 : 12 ans (Saturday 9 Mars 2019 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.62 | 663 pts | ||||
2. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.81 | 611 pts | ||||
3. | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:38.57 | 578 pts | ||||
4. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:38.58 | 578 pts | ||||
5. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.13 | 555 pts | ||||
6. | CLAVÉ Mateo | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.85 | 525 pts | ||||
7. | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:40.04 | 518 pts | ||||
8. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.09 | 516 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 8 Mars 2019 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.75 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
2. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
3. | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.15 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:32.22 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:32.24 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.10 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:33.14 | 829 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.58 | 807 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.91 | 791 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HUBBARD David | 2005 | GBR | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:34.49 | 763 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.57 | 759 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.65 | 755 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.76 | 750 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.17 | 730 pts | QFB | |||
16. | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.18 | 730 pts | QFB | |||
17. | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.31 | 724 pts | ||||
18. | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:35.37 | 721 pts | ||||
19. | GERMAIN Marc | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.43 | 718 pts | ||||
20. | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.51 | 714 pts | ||||
21. | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:35.60 | 710 pts | ||||
22. | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.11 | 686 pts | ||||
23. | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:36.18 | 683 pts | ||||
24. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:36.45 | 671 pts | ||||
25. | THERET Axel | 2005 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:36.64 | 662 pts | ||||
26. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:36.78 | 656 pts | ||||
27. | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.86 | 652 pts | ||||
28. | LALANNE Luc | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.08 | 643 pts | ||||
29. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:37.17 | 639 pts | QFC | |||
30. | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.28 | 634 pts | ||||
31. | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | MAD | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.69 | 616 pts | ||||
32. | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:37.71 | 615 pts | ||||
33. | DUFOURCQ Julien | 2006 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:37.88 | 607 pts | ||||
33. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.88 | 607 pts | QFC | |||
35. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:37.95 | 604 pts | ||||
36. | KELKAL Adane | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:38.06 | 600 pts | ||||
37. | VILLETORTE Jean-Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:38.11 | 598 pts | ||||
38. | SAVES Thibaud | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.12 | 597 pts | ||||
39. | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:38.62 | 576 pts | QFC | |||
40. | LEPELLETIER Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:38.64 | 575 pts | ||||
41. | BARTHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:38.68 | 573 pts | ||||
42. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:38.93 | 563 pts | QFC | |||
43. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.95 | 562 pts | ||||
44. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.10 | 556 pts | ||||
45. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.13 | 555 pts | QFC | |||
46. | PIALEPORT Bryce | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:39.28 | 549 pts | ||||
47. | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:39.62 | 535 pts | ||||
48. | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.90 | 523 pts | QFC | |||
49. | DUCHASTENIER Paul | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:40.07 | 517 pts | ||||
50. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.11 | 515 pts | QFC | |||
51. | FELMY Thomas | 2006 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:40.21 | 511 pts | ||||
52. | CLAVÉ Mateo | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:40.40 | 504 pts | QFC | |||
53. | LELEU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:40.54 | 498 pts | ||||
54. | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:40.70 | 492 pts | ||||
55. | MATHET-CONORD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:41.26 | 470 pts | ||||
56. | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:41.58 | 458 pts | ||||
57. | LEMAITRE Noé | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.26 | 433 pts | ||||
58. | JRAD Ouathekbelah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:42.51 | 424 pts | ||||
59. | GAUMET Max | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:42.69 | 418 pts | ||||
60. | COUREAUD Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:42.82 | 413 pts | ||||
61. | GAGNAIRE Tom | 2007 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:43.11 | 403 pts | ||||
62. | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:43.29 | 396 pts |