Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Nat'Avenirs Eté - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (69)
ABAD Mathys
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
AGOUNDOU-KONGA Anaelle
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
AUBE Benjamin
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
BAILLEAU Simon
2009
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
BARDIN Antoine
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
BEAUDOIN Benjamin
2011
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
BEAUDOIN Victor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
BECHET Corentin
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
BERANGER Jimmy
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
BERROU Hoél
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
BIENFAIT Liam
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
BONAMY Maïna
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
BONNARD Lucas
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
BONTE Paco
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
CARPENTIER Lucas
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
CASSET Tom
2010
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
CASSISA Enola
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
CAVOLEAU Timothée
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
CHADEBAUD Oceane
2009
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
CHOUQUET Axel
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
CHRIQUI Samuel
2009
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
CLÉMENT Constant
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
CLERMONT Elina
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
COLBEAU Romain
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
CREUSAT Dimitry
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
DAUVERGNE Sarah
2009
FRA
EVREUX AC
DE PARIS Raphaël
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
DEPITRE Amaury
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
DUPUIS Sophie
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
DUTITRE Emilie
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
EL YOUNSI Hind
2009
FRA
EVREUX AC
FARRE Roméo
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
GAGELIN Victor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
GRANDSIR Shanna
2009
FRA
EVREUX AC
GRICOURT Luca
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
HEURTEVENT Lény
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
HEYSE Axel
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
KOBIELA Aline
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
LABBE Louis
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
LANGLOIS Salomé
2010
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
LAUP Loïc
2008
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
LECASBLE Nathanaël
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
LECHEVALIER-NOEL Enguerrand
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
LEFEBVRE Theo
2009
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
LEROY Thélio
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
LESADE Leo
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
LEVASSEUR Thomas
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
LEVESQUE Romane
2009
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
LUCAS Antoine
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
MARTIN Kenzo
2010
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
MASNE Oscar
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
MAUPOINT Emilien
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
MILCENT Louis
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
MILESI-BARSOTTI Lili
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
MOULIN Hugo
2009
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
NAVASSE Valentin
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
NIVELEAU Veralizy
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
OTHON Nathaël
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
PANAVILLE Hugo
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
PIARD Thomas
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
PORET Lucas
2010
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
POUZOULET Emilien
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
ROUSSEAU Arnaud
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
RUFFRAY Louane
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
SENLECQ-DUCROCQ Maya
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
THOREZ Gwenaël
2008
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
TOMAC Aziliz
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
TOUPIN Julien
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION