50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:50.99 | +0.86 | 806 pts | |||
2. | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | FRA | GRANVILLE NATATION | 01:07.78 | +0.77 | 349 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:12.78 | +1.18 | 149 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.70 | +0.69 | 1283 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.15 | +0.75 | 1165 pts | |||
2. | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.70 | +0.90 | 998 pts | |||
3. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:43.17 | +0.69 | 727 pts | |||
4. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:44.46 | +0.95 | 678 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:33.11 | +0.77 | 1085 pts | |||
2. | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.64 | +0.71 | 917 pts | |||
3. | DESCAMPEAUX Olivier | 1963 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:44.29 | +0.80 | 602 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.07 | +0.67 | 783 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.77 | 978 pts | |||
2. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:32.98 | +0.76 | 960 pts | |||
3. | LOISEAU Mathieu | 1974 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.93 | +0.65 | 913 pts | |||
4. | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:38.49 | 702 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRAS Christophe | 1972 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:40.58 | +0.86 | 615 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | SONNET Guillaume | 1979 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:32.81 | +0.76 | 925 pts | |||
2. | FERRE Jérémie | 1978 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:34.07 | +0.68 | 862 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.83 | +0.74 | 1049 pts | |||
2. | FARNOUX Guillaume | 1984 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.00 | +1.06 | 604 pts | |||
3. | HOFLACK Benjamin | 1983 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:48.70 | +0.70 | 266 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:29.09 | +0.65 | 1065 pts | |||
2. | GODINEAU Quentin | 1988 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:29.83 | +0.84 | 1023 pts | |||
3. | LE NEZET Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:36.79 | +0.75 | 674 pts | |||
4. | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.30 | +0.75 | 651 pts | |||
5. | SÜF Shakir | 1987 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:39.91 | +1.17 | 541 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.12 | +0.66 | 989 pts | |||
2. | DUFAY Paul | 1991 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.88 | +0.69 | 744 pts |