50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 21 Décembre 2019 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.64 | +0.64 | 1219 pts | |||
2. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.89 | +0.57 | 1205 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.15 | +0.64 | 1191 pts | |||
4. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.69 | +0.60 | 1162 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MOLSHEIM | ||||||||||
5. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.79 | +0.64 | 1157 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.95 | +0.70 | 1148 pts | |||
7. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.98 | +0.66 | 1147 pts | |||
8. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.28 | +0.63 | 1131 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 21 Décembre 2019 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.54 | +0.64 | 1225 pts | QFA | ||
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.32 | +0.57 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.56 | +0.66 | 1169 pts | QFA | ||
4 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.73 | +0.60 | 1160 pts | QFA | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MOLSHEIM | ||||||||||
5 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.99 | +0.64 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6 | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.08 | +0.63 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
7 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.72 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
8 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.37 | +0.61 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
9 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.65 | +0.66 | 1111 pts | |||
10 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.72 | +0.75 | 1108 pts | |||
11 | BELANGER Samuel | 1997 | CAN | CANADA | 00:30.88 | +0.63 | 1099 pts | |||
12 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.94 | +0.69 | 1096 pts | |||
13 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.99 | +0.70 | 1093 pts | |||
14 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.04 | +0.69 | 1091 pts | |||
15 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.35 | +0.70 | 1075 pts | |||
16 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.17 | +0.67 | 1033 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Décembre 2019 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.21 | +0.64 | 1243 pts | q2 | ||
2. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.10 | +0.64 | 1194 pts | q1 | ||
3. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.24 | +0.60 | 1186 pts | q2 | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.71 | +0.62 | 1161 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
5. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.86 | +0.67 | 1153 pts | q2 | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.94 | +0.61 | 1149 pts | q1 | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MOLSHEIM | ||||||||||
7. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.16 | +0.62 | 1137 pts | q2 | ||
8. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:30.23 | +0.73 | 1133 pts | q1 | ||
9. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.31 | +0.68 | 1129 pts | q2 | ||
10. | BELANGER Samuel | 1997 | CAN | CANADA | 00:30.64 | +0.61 | 1112 pts | q1 | ||
11. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.75 | +0.69 | 1106 pts | q2 | ||
12. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.82 | +0.69 | 1102 pts | q1 | ||
13. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.83 | +0.72 | 1102 pts | q2 | ||
14. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.07 | +0.68 | 1089 pts | q1 | ||
15. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.17 | +0.69 | 1084 pts | q2 | ||
16. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.24 | +0.60 | 1080 pts | q1 | ||
17. | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:31.34 | +0.70 | 1075 pts | |||
18. | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.44 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
19. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:31.53 | +0.60 | 1066 pts | |||
20. | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.54 | +0.66 | 1065 pts | |||
21. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.67 | +0.64 | 1058 pts | |||
22. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.74 | +0.70 | 1055 pts | |||
23. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.77 | +0.71 | 1053 pts | |||
24. | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:32.16 | +0.61 | 1033 pts | |||
25. | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.31 | +0.66 | 1026 pts | |||
26. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.33 | +0.68 | 1025 pts | |||
27. | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:32.38 | +0.71 | 1022 pts | |||
28. | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.61 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | |||
29. | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.72 | +0.67 | 1005 pts | |||
30. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:32.81 | +0.67 | 1001 pts | |||
31. | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.82 | +0.74 | 1000 pts | |||
32. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.00 | +0.76 | 991 pts | |||
33. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.64 | 988 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
34. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.08 | +0.65 | 987 pts | |||
35. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.18 | +0.67 | 982 pts | |||
36. | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.73 | 981 pts | |||
37. | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.28 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
38. | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.53 | +0.62 | 965 pts | |||
39. | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.62 | +0.69 | 961 pts | |||
40. | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.76 | +0.84 | 954 pts | |||
41. | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:33.86 | +0.63 | 949 pts | |||
42. | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.92 | +0.66 | 946 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
43. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.93 | +0.67 | 946 pts | |||
44. | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:33.97 | +0.66 | 944 pts | |||
45. | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.04 | +0.66 | 940 pts | |||
46. | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.10 | +0.66 | 938 pts | |||
47. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.31 | +0.70 | 927 pts | |||
48. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.57 | +0.71 | 915 pts | |||
49. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.66 | +0.74 | 911 pts | |||
50. | LUKA Mory | 2004 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:34.69 | +0.69 | 909 pts | |||
51. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:34.78 | +0.75 | 905 pts | |||
52. | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.87 | +0.70 | 901 pts | |||
53. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.01 | +0.70 | 894 pts | |||
54. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.22 | +0.63 | 884 pts | |||
55. | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:35.37 | +0.70 | 877 pts | |||
56. | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.38 | +0.72 | 877 pts | |||
57. | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.34 | +0.70 | 833 pts | |||
58. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.37 | +0.62 | 831 pts | |||
59. | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.47 | +0.60 | 827 pts | |||
--- | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
--- | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |