50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.43 | +0.62 | 1317 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.57 | +0.66 | 1240 pts | |||
3. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.31 | +0.66 | 1191 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
4. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.35 | +0.72 | 1188 pts | |||
5. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.65 | +0.65 | 1169 pts | |||
6. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.24 | +0.60 | 1131 pts | |||
7. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.76 | 1108 pts | |||
8. | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.69 | 1107 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - 1/2 Finales (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.63 | +0.64 | 1303 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.66 | 1243 pts | QFA | ||
3 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.42 | +0.73 | 1184 pts | QFA | ||
4 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.53 | +0.68 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
5 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.09 | +0.67 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
6 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.20 | +0.61 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
7 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.59 | +0.73 | 1109 pts | QFA | ||
8 | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.69 | +0.68 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
9 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | CN FOURMIES | 00:29.85 | +0.67 | 1093 pts | |||
10 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.90 | +0.66 | 1089 pts | |||
11 | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 00:29.98 | +0.68 | 1084 pts | |||
11 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.98 | +0.69 | 1084 pts | |||
13 | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.26 | +0.67 | 1067 pts | |||
14 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.31 | +0.73 | 1064 pts | |||
15 | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.55 | +0.71 | 1049 pts | |||
16 | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.77 | +0.68 | 1036 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 09h53) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.61 | +0.63 | 1305 pts | q2 | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.66 | 1213 pts | q1 | ||
3. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.52 | +0.72 | 1177 pts | q2 | ||
4. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.67 | +0.69 | 1168 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
5. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.52 | +0.68 | 1113 pts | q2 | ||
6. | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.77 | +0.69 | 1098 pts | q1 | ||
7. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.76 | 1096 pts | q2 | ||
8. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | CN FOURMIES | 00:29.99 | +0.66 | 1084 pts | q1 | ||
9. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.07 | +0.72 | 1079 pts | q2 | ||
10. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.08 | +0.69 | 1078 pts | q1 | ||
11. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.09 | +0.63 | 1078 pts | q2 | ||
12. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.28 | +0.70 | 1066 pts | q1 | ||
13. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.40 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | q2 | ||
14. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.42 | +0.63 | 1057 pts | q2 | ||
14. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.42 | +0.71 | 1057 pts | q1 | ||
16. | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.46 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
17. | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.70 | +0.56 | 1040 pts | |||
18. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.80 | +0.69 | 1034 pts | |||
18. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.80 | +0.69 | 1034 pts | |||
20. | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.01 | +0.71 | 1021 pts | |||
21. | KELLER Léa | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.23 | +0.64 | 1008 pts | |||
22. | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.40 | +0.66 | 998 pts | |||
23. | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.44 | +0.78 | 995 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
24. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.46 | +0.67 | 994 pts | |||
25. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.79 | 985 pts | |||
26. | URBAIN Laura | 2006 | BEL | NORD | 00:31.63 | +0.74 | 984 pts | |||
27. | FICHER Célestine | 2003 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.66 | +0.76 | 982 pts | |||
28. | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.75 | +0.71 | 977 pts | |||
29. | LECOMPTE Lisa | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.94 | +0.67 | 966 pts | |||
30. | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.01 | +0.72 | 962 pts | |||
30. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.01 | +0.71 | 962 pts | |||
32. | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:32.03 | +0.75 | 960 pts | |||
33. | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:32.14 | +0.75 | 954 pts | |||
34. | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.22 | +0.66 | 949 pts | |||
35. | GERVOIS Naomy | 2005 | MAD | MADAGASCAR | 00:32.26 | +0.73 | 947 pts | |||
36. | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.30 | +0.65 | 945 pts | |||
37. | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.40 | +0.69 | 939 pts | |||
38. | GODBILLON Clémentine | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.58 | +0.84 | 928 pts | |||
39. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.60 | +0.74 | 927 pts | |||
40. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.88 | +0.76 | 911 pts | |||
41. | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:33.28 | +0.75 | 888 pts | |||
42. | RAVIER Giulia | 2007 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:34.40 | +0.59 | 826 pts | |||
43. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.01 | +0.72 | 793 pts | |||
44. | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:36.74 | +0.57 | 704 pts | |||
--- | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
--- | LESKER Emma | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
--- | CABON Lean | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- |