50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.34 | +0.64 | 1268 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.80 | +0.67 | 1235 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.91 | +0.58 | 1228 pts | |||
4. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.98 | +0.57 | 1223 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
5. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.24 | +0.62 | 1205 pts | |||
6. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.41 | +0.60 | 1193 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
7. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.52 | +0.65 | 1185 pts | |||
8. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.64 | +0.67 | 1177 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.27 | +0.66 | 1273 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2 | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.94 | +0.60 | 1225 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.94 | +0.62 | 1225 pts | QFA | ||
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.03 | +0.67 | 1219 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.11 | +0.69 | 1214 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
6 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.38 | +0.66 | 1195 pts | QFA | ||
7 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.64 | +0.67 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||
8 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.65 | +0.62 | 1176 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
9 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.67 | +0.65 | 1175 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
9 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.67 | +0.70 | 1175 pts | |||
11 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.74 | +0.63 | 1170 pts | |||
12 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.84 | +0.65 | 1164 pts | |||
13 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.87 | +0.61 | 1162 pts | |||
14 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.96 | +0.75 | 1155 pts | |||
15 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.99 | +0.60 | 1153 pts | |||
16 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.45 | +0.61 | 1123 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.33 | +0.64 | 1268 pts | q2 | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.11 | +0.68 | 1214 pts | q1 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.13 | +0.58 | 1212 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
4. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.14 | +0.59 | 1212 pts | q1 | ||
5. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.27 | +0.66 | 1203 pts | q2 | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
6. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.39 | +0.62 | 1194 pts | q1 | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
7. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.64 | +0.65 | 1177 pts | q2 | ||
8. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.73 | +0.68 | 1171 pts | q1 | ||
9. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.78 | +0.67 | 1168 pts | q2 | ||
10. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.89 | +0.70 | 1160 pts | q1 | ||
11. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.90 | +0.62 | 1159 pts | q2 | ||
12. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.92 | +0.58 | 1158 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
13. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.60 | 1157 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
14. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.02 | +0.63 | 1151 pts | q1 | ||
15. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.05 | +0.63 | 1149 pts | q2 | ||
16. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.60 | 1137 pts | q1 | ||
17. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.26 | +0.61 | 1135 pts | |||
18. | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.36 | +0.69 | 1129 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
19. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.63 | +0.67 | 1111 pts | |||
20. | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.65 | +0.64 | 1109 pts | |||
21. | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.60 | 1108 pts | |||
22. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:26.75 | +0.71 | 1103 pts | |||
23. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.83 | +0.68 | 1097 pts | |||
24. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.89 | +0.66 | 1093 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
25. | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27.20 | +0.65 | 1073 pts | |||
26. | BEAUDIN-BOLDUC Nathan | 1999 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.23 | +0.70 | 1071 pts | |||
27. | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.48 | +0.67 | 1055 pts | |||
28. | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:27.58 | +0.71 | 1048 pts | |||
29. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.75 | +0.64 | 1038 pts | |||
30. | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.77 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
31. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.78 | +0.69 | 1036 pts | |||
31. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.78 | +0.61 | 1036 pts | |||
33. | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.81 | +0.79 | 1034 pts | |||
34. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.86 | +0.71 | 1031 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
35. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.88 | +0.76 | 1029 pts | |||
36. | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.93 | +0.73 | 1026 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
37. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.07 | +0.64 | 1017 pts | |||
38. | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:28.12 | +0.72 | 1014 pts | |||
39. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.20 | +0.68 | 1009 pts | |||
40. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:28.34 | +0.62 | 1000 pts | |||
41. | MURA Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.37 | +0.65 | 998 pts | |||
42. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.45 | +0.74 | 993 pts | |||
43. | BONNA Clément | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.60 | 981 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
44. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.72 | +0.71 | 976 pts | |||
45. | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.68 | 966 pts | |||
46. | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
47. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:29.04 | +0.72 | 957 pts | |||
48. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.06 | +0.77 | 955 pts | |||
49. | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.13 | +0.65 | 951 pts | |||
50. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.18 | +0.71 | 948 pts | |||
51. | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.25 | +0.65 | 944 pts | |||
52. | HOUSSIN Elouen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.27 | +0.69 | 942 pts | |||
53. | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.35 | +0.75 | 938 pts | |||
54. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.37 | +0.61 | 936 pts | |||
55. | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:29.49 | +0.62 | 929 pts | |||
56. | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | MAD | MADAGASCAR | 00:29.54 | +0.66 | 926 pts | |||
57. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.55 | +0.65 | 925 pts | |||
57. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.63 | 925 pts | |||
59. | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.74 | 913 pts | |||
60. | ZAROUKI Nouh | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.70 | 910 pts | |||
60. | FIKRI Zacharian | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.80 | +0.67 | 910 pts | |||
62. | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.85 | +0.73 | 907 pts | |||
63. | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.74 | 906 pts | |||
64. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.94 | +0.67 | 902 pts | |||
65. | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.65 | 901 pts | |||
66. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.99 | +0.69 | 899 pts | |||
67. | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.01 | +0.67 | 898 pts | |||
68. | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:31.34 | +0.64 | 820 pts | |||
69. | SCHERER Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.11 | +0.65 | 722 pts | |||
--- | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
--- | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DSQ |
--- |