50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 8 Mars 2020 - 18h20) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.09 | 1223 pts | ||||
2. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.30 | 1210 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
3. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.67 | 1188 pts | ||||
4. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1162 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.59 | 1133 pts | ||||
6. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.60 | 1133 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
7. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.61 | 1132 pts | ||||
8. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.66 | 1129 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 8 Mars 2020 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.59 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | TARCHOUN Mohamed Khalil | 2002 | TUN | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:27.62 | 1131 pts | ||||
3. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:27.64 | 1130 pts | ||||
4. | SAFFAR Yassine | 2002 | TUN | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:27.88 | 1116 pts | ||||
5. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.08 | 1104 pts | ||||
6. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.23 | 1096 pts | ||||
7. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.44 | 1084 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
8. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.91 | 1057 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 8 Mars 2020 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BEN HADJ SALEM Abdeerrahmen | 2004 | TUN | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:28.26 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.53 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE | 00:28.61 | 1074 pts | ||||
4. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.70 | 1069 pts | ||||
5. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.14 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.24 | 1038 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
7. | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.89 | 1002 pts | ||||
8. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.14 | 988 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 8 Mars 2020 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.41 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.51 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
3. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.63 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.04 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.38 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
6. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.46 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.50 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.51 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
9. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.54 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
10. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.61 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1130 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
12. | TARCHOUN Mohamed Khalil | 2002 | TUN | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:27.67 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.85 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:27.99 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.02 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
16. | SAFFAR Yassine | 2002 | TUN | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:28.04 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
17. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.31 | 1091 pts | ||||
18. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.32 | 1090 pts | ||||
19. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.39 | 1086 pts | ||||
20. | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | FRA | CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE | 00:28.40 | 1086 pts | ||||
21. | BEN HADJ SALEM Abdeerrahmen | 2004 | TUN | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:28.45 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.56 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
23. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.75 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
24. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.76 | 1065 pts | ||||
25. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.82 | 1062 pts | ||||
26. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.86 | 1059 pts | ||||
26. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.86 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
28. | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:28.89 | 1058 pts | ||||
29. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
30. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.94 | 1055 pts | ||||
31. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.98 | 1053 pts | ||||
32. | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:28.99 | 1052 pts | ||||
33. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | CHRISTOPHE BORDEAU CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE | 00:29.05 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
34. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.13 | 1044 pts | ||||
35. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:29.26 | 1037 pts | ||||
36. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.29 | 1035 pts | ||||
37. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:29.43 | 1027 pts | ||||
38. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.49 | 1024 pts | QFC | |||
39. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.66 | 1014 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
40. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | ||||
41. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
42. | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.96 | 998 pts | ||||
43. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:30.00 | 995 pts | ||||
44. | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.07 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
45. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.15 | 987 pts | QFC | |||
46. | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:30.22 | 983 pts | ||||
46. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:30.22 | 983 pts | ||||
48. | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | ||||
49. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.33 | 977 pts | ||||
50. | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
51. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.36 | 976 pts | ||||
52. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.43 | 972 pts | ||||
53. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | ||||
54. | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.48 | 969 pts | ||||
55. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.62 | 961 pts | ||||
56. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | ||||
57. | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.78 | 953 pts | ||||
58. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:30.79 | 952 pts | ||||
59. | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:30.91 | 946 pts | ||||
60. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.03 | 939 pts | ||||
61. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.07 | 937 pts | ||||
62. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.14 | 933 pts | ||||
63. | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.22 | 929 pts | ||||
64. | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.44 | 917 pts | ||||
65. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.45 | 917 pts | ||||
66. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.49 | 915 pts | ||||
67. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.50 | 914 pts | ||||
68. | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.70 | 904 pts | ||||
69. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:31.80 | 898 pts | ||||
70. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | ||||
71. | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.80 | 847 pts | ||||
--- | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS |
--- |