50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.83 | 846 pts | ||||
2. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SPAARVAEGEN SIMFOERENING | 00:26.48 | 785 pts | ||||
3. | STEWART Kendyl | 1994 | USA | TEAM ELITE AQUATICS | 00:26.53 | 780 pts | ||||
4. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.81 | 756 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:26.88 | 750 pts | ||||
6. | STEPHENS Laura | 1999 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:26.89 | 749 pts | ||||
7. | JUVENIK Sara | 2000 | SWE | FALU SIMSAELLSKAP | 00:27.00 | 740 pts | ||||
8. | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:27.71 | 685 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.47 | 703 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | DZIAMIDAVA Aksana | 1993 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:27.68 | 687 pts | ||||
3. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.79 | 679 pts | ||||
4. | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.07 | 659 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.09 | 657 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | NIKITINA Gabriela | 1994 | LAT | LETTONIE | 00:28.25 | 646 pts | ||||
6. | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.25 | 646 pts | ||||
8. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:28.30 | 643 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors : 14-17 ans (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:28.33 | 641 pts | ||||
2. | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:28.57 | 625 pts | ||||
3. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.58 | 624 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | HATHAZI Dora | 2003 | HUN | NYIREGYHAZI SPORTCENTRUM | 00:28.59 | 623 pts | ||||
5. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.80 | 610 pts | ||||
5. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.80 | 610 pts | ||||
7. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.04 | 595 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
8. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.54 | 565 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Février 2020 - 08h39) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.11 | 819 pts | QFA | |||
2. | STEWART Kendyl | 1994 | USA | TEAM ELITE AQUATICS | 00:26.73 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:26.82 | 755 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.06 | 735 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SPAARVAEGEN SIMFOERENING | 00:27.19 | 725 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JUVENIK Sara | 2000 | SWE | FALU SIMSAELLSKAP | 00:27.32 | 715 pts | QFA | |||
7. | STEPHENS Laura | 1999 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:27.53 | 698 pts | QFA | |||
8. | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:27.59 | 694 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.66 | 688 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
10. | DZIAMIDAVA Aksana | 1993 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:27.86 | 674 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | IRON SWIM | 00:28.04 | 661 pts | QFB | |||
12. | NIKITINA Gabriela | 1994 | LAT | LETTONIE | 00:28.13 | 655 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.17 | 652 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.24 | 647 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:28.29 | 643 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.42 | 635 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
17. | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.44 | 633 pts | ||||
18. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.45 | 633 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
19. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.46 | 632 pts | QFC | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
20. | BRUGGER Angelique | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:28.59 | 623 pts | ||||
21. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.61 | 622 pts | ||||
22. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:28.67 | 618 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
23. | HATHAZI Dora | 2003 | HUN | NYIREGYHAZI SPORTCENTRUM | 00:28.80 | 610 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:28.83 | 608 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:28.84 | 607 pts | QFC | |||
26. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:28.85 | 607 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
27. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.88 | 605 pts | QFC | |||
28. | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.93 | 602 pts | ||||
28. | MURRAY Pia | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.93 | 602 pts | ||||
30. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:29.01 | 597 pts | ||||
31. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.06 | 594 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
31. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.06 | 594 pts | QFC | |||
33. | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:29.07 | 593 pts | QFC | |||
34. | ALMEIDA Nathalia | 1996 | BRA | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 00:29.08 | 592 pts | ||||
35. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.10 | 591 pts | ||||
35. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:29.10 | 591 pts | ||||
37. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.31 | 579 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
38. | DE GROOT Sophie | 2004 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:29.46 | 570 pts | ||||
39. | FITRIATI Nurul | 1996 | INA | INDONÉSIE | 00:29.47 | 569 pts | ||||
40. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.52 | 566 pts | ||||
41. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:29.53 | 566 pts | ||||
CE - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / LE BLANC | ||||||||||
41. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:29.53 | 566 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
42. | MAGUIRE Sophie | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.65 | 559 pts | ||||
42. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.65 | 559 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
44. | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.73 | 554 pts | |||||||
45. | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.77 | 552 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
45. | TINELLI Camilla | 1999 | ITA | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 00:29.77 | 552 pts | ||||
47. | GAMBA Paola | 2004 | ITA | ASD NUOTO UISP 2003 | 00:29.82 | 549 pts | ||||
48. | LAWRENCE Macy | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.91 | 544 pts | ||||
49. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 541 pts | ||||
49. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.98 | 541 pts | ||||
51. | GILLI Carlotta | 2001 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:29.99 | 540 pts | ||||
52. | NOEL Oriana | 2004 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:30.03 | 538 pts | ||||
53. | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | LBN | SAFRAMARINE | 00:30.21 | 528 pts | ||||
54. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.29 | 524 pts | ||||
55. | SZUROVCSAK Ivett | 1998 | HUN | NYIREGYHAZI SPORTCENTRUM | 00:31.28 | 476 pts | ||||
56. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.29 | 475 pts | ||||
57. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.66 | 459 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
--- | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
--- | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / MERIGNAC | ||||||||||
--- | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
--- | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |