50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:24.95 | +0.69 | 1106 pts | |||
2. | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:25.12 | +0.70 | 1095 pts | |||
3. | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:25.28 | +0.67 | 1084 pts | |||
4. | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:25.37 | +0.64 | 1077 pts | |||
5. | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:25.41 | +0.48 | 1075 pts | |||
6. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
7. | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:25.75 | +0.63 | 1052 pts | |||
8. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:25.94 | +0.68 | 1039 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:26.34 | +0.73 | 1012 pts | |||
2. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:26.40 | +0.68 | 1008 pts | |||
2. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:26.40 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | |||
4. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:26.48 | +0.82 | 1003 pts | |||
5. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
6. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:26.90 | +0.83 | 976 pts | |||
7. | DERIEUX Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.08 | +0.67 | 964 pts | |||
8. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.16 | +0.71 | 959 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Mars 2022 - 09h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:25.23 | +0.74 | 1087 pts | QFA | ||
1. | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:25.23 | +0.70 | 1087 pts | QFA | ||
3. | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:25.30 | +0.68 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:25.39 | +0.52 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:25.45 | +0.67 | 1072 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:25.46 | +0.66 | 1071 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:25.51 | +0.62 | 1068 pts | QFA | ||
9. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:25.53 | +0.64 | 1067 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
10. | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
10. | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
12. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:25.96 | +0.64 | 1038 pts | |||
13. | GALAN Jules | 2005 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:25.97 | +0.58 | 1037 pts | |||
14. | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:26.00 | +0.69 | 1035 pts | |||
15. | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:26.26 | +0.55 | 1018 pts | |||
16. | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:26.36 | +0.69 | 1011 pts | |||
17. | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:26.37 | +0.73 | 1010 pts | |||
18. | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:26.41 | +0.55 | 1008 pts | |||
19. | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:26.44 | +0.71 | 1006 pts | |||
20. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:26.47 | +0.52 | 1004 pts | QFB | ||
21. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:26.49 | +0.62 | 1003 pts | |||
22. | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:26.51 | +0.74 | 1001 pts | QFB | ||
23. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.52 | +0.60 | 1001 pts | QFB | ||
24. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:26.74 | +0.75 | 986 pts | QFB | ||
25. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.78 | +0.66 | 984 pts | QFB | ||
26. | RIBES Louis | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.80 | +0.70 | 982 pts | |||
27. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:26.84 | +0.78 | 980 pts | QFB | ||
28. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:26.87 | +0.66 | 978 pts | QFB | ||
29. | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:27.00 | +0.61 | 969 pts | |||
30. | DERIEUX Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.06 | +0.71 | 965 pts | QFB | ||
31. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.07 | +0.69 | 965 pts | |||
32. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | ||||
33. | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:27.29 | +0.66 | 951 pts | |||
34. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
35. | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:27.37 | +0.71 | 946 pts | |||
36. | SALLENAVE Paul | 2006 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:27.40 | +0.73 | 944 pts | |||
36. | CAILLAUD Hadrien | 2007 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.40 | +0.69 | 944 pts | |||
38. | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:27.44 | +0.73 | 941 pts | |||
38. | WAGNER Vincent | 2006 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:27.44 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
40. | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
41. | AMUNDARAIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo | 2005 | ESP | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:27.55 | +0.67 | 934 pts | |||
42. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.58 | +0.69 | 932 pts | |||
43. | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.68 | +0.48 | 926 pts | |||
44. | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:27.76 | +0.63 | 921 pts | |||
45. | BAYARD Victor | 2007 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:27.77 | +0.68 | 920 pts | |||
46. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:28.08 | +0.67 | 901 pts | |||
47. | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:28.15 | +0.82 | 896 pts | |||
48. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:28.28 | +0.72 | 888 pts | |||
49. | IDIR Juba | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:29.88 | +0.75 | 792 pts | |||
--- | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |