50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 6 Mars 2022 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.29 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.45 | 1056 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.78 | 1033 pts | ||||
4. | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.49 | 986 pts | ||||
5. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.60 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | BOUQUET Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.62 | 977 pts | ||||
7. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.74 | 969 pts | ||||
8. | PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.90 | 959 pts | ||||
9. | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.01 | 951 pts | ||||
10. | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.13 | 944 pts | ||||
11. | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
12. | DESCHAMPS Louise | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.19 | 940 pts | ||||
13. | LEMONNIER Anna | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.35 | 929 pts | ||||
14. | SAUVESTRE Louise | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
15. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
16. | PETILLON Constance | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.44 | 924 pts | ||||
16. | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.44 | 924 pts | ||||
18. | LEMARIE Noemie | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.49 | 920 pts | ||||
19. | MALLARD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | ||||
20. | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.60 | 913 pts | ||||
21. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.62 | 912 pts | ||||
22. | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.65 | 910 pts | ||||
23. | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.66 | 910 pts | ||||
24. | FOURNIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.70 | 907 pts | ||||
24. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:30.70 | 907 pts | ||||
26. | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.71 | 906 pts | ||||
27. | GIRAUD Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | ||||
28. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.79 | 901 pts | ||||
29. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.88 | 896 pts | ||||
30. | BURON Louane | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
31. | PHAN NGUYEN Vy | 2008 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.09 | 882 pts | ||||
32. | NOURY Sylia | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.11 | 881 pts | ||||
33. | MAURY Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.13 | 880 pts | ||||
34. | MATHE Romane | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
35. | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
36. | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.22 | 874 pts | ||||
37. | FEFEU Maya | 2008 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.25 | 872 pts | ||||
38. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
39. | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:31.37 | 865 pts | ||||
39. | CAMPORELLI Léonora | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.37 | 865 pts | ||||
41. | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
42. | RUTIN Nolwenn | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.43 | 861 pts | ||||
43. | RONTARD Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
44. | BLANCHARD Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:31.59 | 851 pts | ||||
45. | PRIMOT Flora | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
46. | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | ||||
46. | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | ||||
48. | COUTANT Clemence | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:31.72 | 843 pts | ||||
49. | MESSANT Camille | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.75 | 841 pts | ||||
50. | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.76 | 841 pts | ||||
51. | HAMON Eloise | 2006 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:31.79 | 839 pts | ||||
52. | DEVAUX Anna | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.85 | 835 pts | ||||
53. | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | ||||
54. | BERSON Jana | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | ||||
54. | BOUQUET Juliette | 2008 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | ||||
56. | BIDOT Stella | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.93 | 830 pts | ||||
57. | OUVRARD Léa | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | ||||
58. | PONTOIZEAU Eva | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
59. | RENAUD Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
60. | BERENGUER Clara | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.20 | 814 pts | ||||
61. | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
62. | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.49 | 797 pts | ||||
63. | GERGAUD Clémentine | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:32.55 | 793 pts | ||||
64. | BERTHELOT Maeva | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 791 pts | ||||
65. | ETOILE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:32.63 | 788 pts | ||||
66. | COUTANT Louise | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
67. | RAIMBAULT Ninon | 2008 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
68. | PERROCHEAU Romane | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.01 | 766 pts | ||||
69. | MARCHESSEAU Kelly | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:33.13 | 759 pts | ||||
70. | LARDEUX Ilona | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:34.85 | 662 pts | ||||
--- | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELAIN Melissandre | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |