50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Juin 2022 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.96 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.26 | 1069 pts | ||||
3. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.87 | 1027 pts | ||||
4. | DERR Louise | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.88 | 1027 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
5. | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.31 | 998 pts | ||||
6. | DJENADI Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.37 | 994 pts | ||||
7. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.40 | 992 pts | ||||
8. | KRIER Laurine | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.53 | 983 pts | ||||
9. | JULLY Florine | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:29.54 | 982 pts | ||||
10. | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.82 | 964 pts | ||||
11. | VANNESSON Daphné | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.83 | 963 pts | ||||
12. | ROEMER Alicia | 2007 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:29.96 | 955 pts | ||||
13. | KLEIN Yzea | 2007 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
14. | THOBOIS Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
15. | MATTEL Louisa | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.26 | 935 pts | ||||
16. | BEGIN Anne | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
17. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
18. | TASSONE Amelie | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.45 | 923 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
19. | SAMMARTANO Léna | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | ||||
20. | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.50 | 920 pts | ||||
21. | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | ||||
22. | CHOISNET-ERARD Pauline | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.87 | 896 pts | ||||
23. | FUNK Kathleen | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
24. | CENKIER Maéva | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.35 | 866 pts | ||||
25. | ALEB Naïla | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.60 | 851 pts | ||||
26. | OMS Romane | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.61 | 850 pts | ||||
27. | CONREUX Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.83 | 837 pts | ||||
28. | GAPP Mayelis | 2006 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | ||||
29. | OZGOREN Asya | 2009 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.04 | 824 pts | ||||
30. | LANGE Axelle | 2007 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
31. | BIBERIAN Estelle | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.38 | 803 pts | ||||
32. | BONADEO Lyana | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.48 | 797 pts | ||||
33. | LAGLASSE Lisa | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.60 | 790 pts | ||||
34. | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.67 | 786 pts | ||||
35. | BRANDEBOURG Valentine | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.81 | 778 pts | ||||
36. | FLAUDER Leni | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.88 | 774 pts | ||||
37. | FABRE Elisa | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.90 | 772 pts | ||||
38. | LOUYOT Endza | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.01 | 766 pts | ||||
39. | PAUL Maria | 2008 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:33.10 | 761 pts | ||||
40. | OSWALD Andréa | 2007 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:33.13 | 759 pts | ||||
41. | KERN Manon | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.31 | 749 pts | ||||
42. | GROSSE Sarah | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
43. | GLESER Solene | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.44 | 741 pts | ||||
44. | BONTEMPI Meline | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.82 | 719 pts | ||||
45. | JACQUESON Lana | 2007 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:34.71 | 670 pts | ||||
46. | RENARD Clémence | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.83 | 663 pts | ||||
47. | LUPO Emma | 2009 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.90 | 659 pts | ||||
48. | ANGONIN Lysa | 2006 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:35.02 | 653 pts | ||||
49. | ZIETEN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:35.12 | 648 pts | ||||
49. | DUMONT Marissa | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.12 | 648 pts | ||||
51. | BULFONE Leelou | 2007 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:35.30 | 638 pts | ||||
52. | COMTESSE Claire | 2009 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.31 | 637 pts | ||||
53. | MEHDI Jade | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.60 | 622 pts | ||||
54. | MULLER Agathe | 2008 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:35.94 | 604 pts | ||||
55. | ENNASSER Rania | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.22 | 590 pts | ||||
56. | ROBERT Melissa | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:36.78 | 561 pts | ||||
57. | CISSE Loulou | 2008 | GER | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.99 | 551 pts | ||||
58. | FRANCIA Azilys | 2011 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.26 | 538 pts | ||||
59. | MOSTEFA Aya | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.56 | 523 pts | ||||
60. | FLOQUET-PARISOT Justine | 2011 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:37.76 | 513 pts | ||||
61. | KUZMA Eva | 2011 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.90 | 507 pts | ||||
62. | MANSOUR Haya | 2009 | EGY | SN METZ | 00:38.02 | 501 pts | ||||
63. | LUNARDON-SBABO Paola | 2011 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.18 | 493 pts | ||||
64. | WITKOWSKI STEINMETZ Lena | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.36 | 485 pts | ||||
65. | CROSA Delphine | 2010 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.44 | 481 pts | ||||
66. | POCH Pauline | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.52 | 478 pts | ||||
67. | ALEMAN Maria | 2009 | ROU | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:39.80 | 420 pts | ||||
68. | GAY Fany | 2010 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:39.95 | 414 pts | ||||
69. | THOBOIS Zoé | 2010 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:40.20 | 403 pts | ||||
70. | LEONARD Juline | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:40.22 | 402 pts | ||||
71. | AL JAYYOUSI Lina | 2008 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:40.55 | 388 pts | ||||
72. | MEYER Léa | 2009 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:40.89 | 374 pts | ||||
73. | KNECHT NoÉlyne | 2010 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.21 | 361 pts | ||||
74. | SCHMALTZ-COUILLARD Adele | 2011 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.26 | 359 pts | ||||
75. | EL YAAGOUBI Zina | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.99 | 331 pts | ||||
76. | STADLER Capucine | 2010 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:42.14 | 325 pts | ||||
77. | HUMBERT Charline | 2009 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:42.64 | 306 pts | ||||
78. | HESS Lorraine | 2008 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:43.07 | 291 pts | ||||
79. | INGOLD Apolline | 2011 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:43.96 | 259 pts | ||||
80. | MANSUY-RINGENBACH Garance | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:44.76 | 233 pts | ||||
81. | STRAUB Eloane | 2011 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:45.30 | 216 pts | ||||
82. | ROMANO Mila | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:46.26 | 187 pts | ||||
83. | LEININGER Eva | 2010 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:47.39 | 156 pts | ||||
84. | YOUBI Lina | 2010 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:52.38 | 52 pts | ||||
85. | SPOHR Eline | 2010 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:53.99 | 30 pts | ||||
--- | BOUKRA Feryel | 2011 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUEDDOUM Maé | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCOIS Sabine | 1976 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEDEUTOUR Manon | 2011 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CASTELAIN Jade | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHORSI Anaïs | 2011 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EHRMANN Anaé | 2009 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNEDE Dahiya | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOMAT Thaïs | 2008 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROLAND Gwenaelle | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | DSQ |
--- |