50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:52.93 | +0.76 | 902 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:52.38 | +0.67 | 1009 pts | |||
--- | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:45.30 | +0.73 | 966 pts | |||
2. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:48.44 | +1.20 | 636 pts | |||
3. | LECHARPENTIER Christine | 1957 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:53.45 | +0.73 | 679 pts | |||
4. | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:00.99 | +0.77 | 281 pts | |||
--- | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LELAIT Laurent | 1963 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:42.78 | +0.77 | 742 pts | |||
2. | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.52 | +0.87 | 329 pts | |||
3. | CASSAR Frédérique | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:57.37 | +0.94 | 450 pts | |||
4. | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 01:03.53 | +0.89 | 294 pts | |||
--- | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JAY Stephane | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.19 | +0.77 | 848 pts | |||
2. | DUBOIS Bruno | 1967 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.21 | +0.65 | 804 pts | |||
3. | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.85 | +0.99 | 777 pts | |||
4. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:41.91 | +0.87 | 693 pts | |||
5. | LE MEUR Sandrine | 1964 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:42.37 | +0.80 | 871 pts | |||
6. | GUERIN Benoit | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.63 | +0.78 | 590 pts | |||
7. | RADOVIC Anne | 1968 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:49.43 | +0.89 | 605 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.45 | +1.07 | 1049 pts | |||
2. | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.75 | +0.61 | 984 pts | |||
3. | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.09 | +0.74 | 967 pts | |||
4. | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.20 | +0.77 | 1066 pts | |||
5. | JANNEL LASTENNET Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.06 | +1.03 | 828 pts | |||
6. | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:37.19 | +0.95 | 822 pts | |||
7. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:39.04 | +0.73 | 741 pts | |||
7. | HUYNH Anne | 1970 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.04 | +0.73 | 936 pts | |||
9. | DROULIN Karine | 1973 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:44.21 | +1.19 | 719 pts | |||
10. | CLEMENT Rodrigue | 1971 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.76 | +0.69 | 517 pts | |||
11. | LEMASSON Christine | 1969 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:54.61 | +0.73 | 369 pts | |||
12. | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.04 | +1.20 | 172 pts | |||
13. | LELEU-VANDEWALLE Helene | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.86 | +1.27 | 174 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BOULET Romain | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.15 | +0.75 | 1003 pts | |||
2. | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.52 | +0.63 | 983 pts | |||
3. | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.76 | +0.68 | 1027 pts | |||
4. | POTTIER Capucine | 1978 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:39.40 | +0.80 | 857 pts | |||
5. | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.44 | +1.19 | 688 pts | |||
6. | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.61 | +0.93 | 681 pts | |||
7. | VANFASSE Katherine | 1975 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:45.59 | +0.88 | 605 pts | |||
8. | DECHANCE Christophe | 1976 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:57.03 | -0.15 | 130 pts | |||
9. | MESLIN Christine | 1974 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:58.91 | +0.92 | 211 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:29.68 | +0.70 | 1090 pts | |||
2. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:35.08 | +0.76 | 813 pts | |||
3. | PERROTIN Nicolas | 1979 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:40.66 | +0.74 | 569 pts | |||
4. | SAIF Ahmad | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.06 | +1.22 | 514 pts | |||
5. | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.92 | +0.76 | 446 pts | |||
6. | FLAMBARD Delphine | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:47.57 | +1.03 | 485 pts | |||
7. | TRIGEARD Lidwine | 1981 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:51.33 | +0.68 | 364 pts | |||
8. | PROUST Anne-Elise | 1982 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:53.05 | +1.00 | 315 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:30.53 | +0.92 | 1011 pts | |||
2. | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.42 | +1.16 | 963 pts | |||
3. | DUSOUCHET Kate | 1987 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.37 | +0.62 | 1055 pts | |||
4. | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.00 | +0.81 | 831 pts | |||
5. | MAUNIER Johanna | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.30 | +0.76 | 564 pts | |||
6. | MENDES FERREIRA Melissa | 1988 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 01:05.26 | +1.01 | 50 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.76 | +0.71 | 1084 pts | |||
2. | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.96 | +0.83 | 908 pts | |||
3. | COLLARD Nicolas | 1989 | BEL | EN CAEN | 00:32.71 | +0.93 | 870 pts | |||
4. | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.85 | +0.76 | 1052 pts | |||
5. | LEMIERE Thomas | 1992 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.45 | +0.73 | 832 pts | |||
6. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.10 | +0.73 | 752 pts | |||
7. | GOURDIER Claire | 1991 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.02 | +0.77 | 709 pts | |||
8. | LEVRARD Lise | 1992 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:40.84 | +0.82 | 674 pts | |||
--- | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.77 | +0.59 | 953 pts | |||
2. | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.18 | +0.62 | 931 pts | |||
3. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.63 | +0.73 | 855 pts | |||
4. | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.45 | +0.75 | 1000 pts | |||
5. | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.81 | +0.76 | 747 pts | |||
6. | ESNAULT Clara | 1997 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:35.05 | +1.07 | 920 pts | |||
7. | DESRUES Charly | 1997 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:35.11 | +0.79 | 733 pts | |||
8. | PRADES Eléanore | 1997 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.05 | +0.75 | 871 pts | |||
9. | SPECHT Léa | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.10 | +0.67 | 820 pts | |||
10. | OUDIN Clement | 1998 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:40.14 | +0.79 | 514 pts | |||
11. | KAZMIERCZAK Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:42.75 | +0.75 | 576 pts | |||
12. | HANCE Léna | 1995 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:42.82 | +0.71 | 573 pts | |||
13. | LAMARE Adèle | 1996 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:50.26 | +0.92 | 318 pts | |||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.19 | +1.13 | --- | |||
2. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.57 | +1.12 | --- | |||
3. | FERRAG Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.87 | +0.63 | --- | |||
4. | GAMBLIN Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:50.22 | --- |